Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 249 GAUTHERON Cyril 01:25:50 6.99 1 M Sda Aix-en-othe
2 340 LOTTON Davy 01:27:56 02:06 6.82 2 M As Bologne
3 332 DECLERCQ Florent 01:28:15 02:25 6.8 3 M Ecac
4 327 VILLEDAMNE Thibaud 01:28:22 02:32 6.79 4 M Sda Aix-en-othe
5 222 CHEPANSQUI Stephane 01:28:33 02:43 6.78 5 M Troyes Omnisports
6 274 LEBRUN Ludovic 01:28:54 03:04 6.75 6 M Troyes Omnisports
7 282 MARTIN Pascal 01:29:09 03:19 6.73 7 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
8 299 PAYEN Adrien 01:29:50 04:00 6.68 8 M Mjc Marigny-flavy
9 203 BAUSMAYER Eric 01:30:26 04:36 6.63 9 M Troyes Aube Cyclisme 10
10 234 DAVID Jerome 01:32:24 06:34 6.49 10 M Nl
11 305 QUESNE Julien 01:32:47 06:57 6.47 11 M Troyes Omnisports
12 321 TRIPOGNEY Ludovic 01:33:08 07:18 6.44 12 M Tos Tri
13 397 COUDERT Yann 01:33:49 07:59 6.4 13 M
14 308 RICARDO Anthony 01:35:47 09:57 6.26 14 M As Bologne
15 245 FALCONE Frederic 01:36:12 10:22 6.24 15 M Asptt Auxerre
16 343 BEDIER Erwan 01:37:02 11:12 6.18 16 M
17 297 NOEL Jean-marc 01:37:13 11:23 6.17 17 M
18 310 ROBERT Emmanuel 01:37:16 11:26 6.17 18 M S/l Co Saint-dizier
19 259 GUILLEM Pascal 01:37:32 11:42 6.15 19 M Energie Pavoise
20 307 REMY Denis 01:37:36 11:46 6.15 20 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
21 207 BIGARD Guillaume 01:37:46 11:56 6.14 21 M
22 251 GERARD Frederic 01:37:49 11:59 6.13 22 M Tostri
23 269 JOSEPH Clément 01:38:04 12:14 6.12 23 M Tos Tri
24 398 GRILOT Theo 01:38:45 12:55 6.08 24 M Efsra
25 399 BIGARD Cyril 01:39:23 13:33 6.04 25 M
26 275 LEMOINE Didier 01:39:41 13:51 6.02 26 M Ac St Avold
27 252 GIORDANELLI Alexis 01:40:23 14:33 5.98 27 M Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
28 350 DOPIERALA Julien 01:43:34 17:44 5.79 28 M
29 322 TUAL Olivier 01:43:35 17:45 5.79 29 M
30 227 CLIVOT Laetitia 01:43:57 18:07 5.77 1 F Mjc Marigny-flavy
31 258 GUERIN Jean 01:45:25 19:35 5.69 30 M Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
32 225 CLAUDE Eric 01:45:30 19:40 5.69 31 M S/l Co Saint-dizier
33 329 WALTON David 01:45:39 19:49 5.68 32 M S/l Co Saint-dizier
34 205 BERLOT David 01:45:51 20:01 5.67 33 M
35 331 LOIZON Florian 01:46:39 20:49 5.63 34 M
36 303 POILVE Thierry 01:47:04 21:14 5.6 35 M
37 334 REMY Severin 01:47:13 21:23 5.6 36 M
38 342 JEANTOT Vincent 01:47:45 21:55 5.57 37 M
39 228 CLOTTES Jean 01:48:18 22:28 5.54 38 M
40 267 JAKUBOWICZ Michael 01:48:49 22:59 5.51 39 M Athle Saint-mesmin
41 404 PAPUIW David 01:48:51 23:01 5.51 40 M
42 289 MICHEL Alexis 01:49:03 23:13 5.5 41 M
43 330 WITEK Jean-christophe 01:49:09 23:19 5.5 42 M Athle Saint-mesmin
44 241 DUMONT Francois 01:49:21 23:31 5.49 43 M Troyes Omnisports
45 316 SIMON Bruno 01:49:24 23:34 5.48 44 M Nl
46 286 MAZARGUIL Stephan 01:50:02 24:12 5.45 45 M Team Go Sport Chalons
47 243 DUTHU Jerome 01:50:03 24:13 5.45 46 M Ecrac Chatillon Sur Seine
48 229 COLAS Romain 01:50:14 24:24 5.44 47 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
49 204 BEDIER Eric 01:50:22 24:32 5.44 48 M Vaudes Animation
50 292 MONSEL Alexandre 01:50:42 24:52 5.42 49 M Ajpc Chaumont
51 233 DA SILVA Rudy 01:50:43 24:53 5.42 50 M Ac Bar Sur Seine
52 392 RIGOLLE Pierre 01:51:26 25:36 5.38 51 M
53 361 IRAUNES David 01:51:34 25:44 5.38 52 M T.o.s.
54 393 NEUFCOEUR John 01:51:39 25:49 5.37 53 M
55 265 HUGOT Jean Pierre 01:51:52 26:02 5.36 54 M Nl
56 217 CASAUBON Nicolas 01:52:19 26:29 5.34 55 M Troyes Omnisports
57 232 COSNIER Philippe 01:52:28 26:38 5.33 56 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
58 290 MICHEL Nicolas 01:52:29 26:39 5.33 57 M
59 212 CALAIS Stephane 01:52:41 26:51 5.32 58 M Nl
60 293 MORIS Laurent 01:53:07 27:17 5.3 59 M Tos Tri
61 346 ARRIBE Benoit 01:53:09 27:19 5.3 60 M
62 301 PESCHEUX Pierre 01:53:21 27:31 5.29 61 M Foulee Chatillonnaise
63 366 CHEVRIOT Fabien 01:53:32 27:42 5.28 62 M
64 298 NUNINGER Pascal 01:53:34 27:44 5.28 63 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
65 272 LE SCOLAN Thierry 01:53:39 27:49 5.28 64 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
66 360 CHAUVIER Sylvain 01:53:41 27:51 5.28 65 M
67 319 THOMAS Didier 01:54:08 28:18 5.26 66 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
68 395 SUERO Edouard 01:54:19 28:29 5.25 67 M
69 306 RATISCOL Vincent 01:54:20 28:30 5.25 68 M
70 250 GENNERAT Frederic 01:54:30 28:40 5.24 69 M Usa Chapelle St Luc
71 339 RAGON Olivier 01:54:33 28:43 5.24 70 M
72 317 SOCIER Marinette 01:54:46 28:56 5.23 2 F Vaudes Animation
73 405 TURPIN Ghislain 01:55:01 29:11 5.22 71 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
74 202 AUBERTIN Yannick 01:55:02 29:12 5.22 72 M Nl
75 256 GROLIER Christophe 01:55:31 29:41 5.19 73 M Ajpc
76 313 ROTH Olivier 01:55:36 29:46 5.19 74 M S/l Noisiel Lognes Athletisme
77 231 CORNIBERT Clement 01:55:50 30:00 5.18 75 M
78 211 BURGAIN Maxime 01:55:52 30:02 5.18 76 M As Bologne
79 348 JEANNEL Philippe 01:56:02 30:12 5.17 77 M Jogging Club Dryat
80 271 LE MERCIER COLLOT Pascale 01:56:07 30:17 5.17 3 F Us Olympique De Chelles
81 302 PHILIPPE Rachel 01:56:33 30:43 5.15 4 F Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
82 237 DOBRESCU Ionut 01:56:35 30:45 5.15 78 M
83 300 PERSILLET Laurent 01:56:47 30:57 5.14 79 M Ac Bar Sur Seine
84 268 JOLY Gwladys 01:56:54 31:04 5.13 5 F Jogging Club Dryat
85 365 CHATON Eric 01:56:55 31:05 5.13 80 M Tos Triathlon
86 328 VINCENT Jordan 01:57:54 32:04 5.09 81 M Esog Chaumont
87 213 CARGEMEL Remi 01:58:16 32:26 5.07 82 M
88 221 CHARY Magaly 01:58:31 32:41 5.06 6 F As Bologne
89 296 NERI Corinne 01:58:32 32:42 5.06 7 F Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
90 338 CHEVALIER Thierry 01:59:09 33:19 5.04 83 M
91 201 ANTOINE Blaise 01:59:31 33:41 5.02 84 M
92 208 BRANDAO Christian 01:59:53 34:03 5 85 M
93 240 DUCHAMP Veronique 02:00:16 34:26 4.99 8 F Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
94 255 GRISEY Jacques 02:00:18 34:28 4.99 86 M Athle Saint-mesmin
95 224 CHOISELAT Brigiite 02:00:19 34:29 4.99 9 F Nl
96 368 PASTEUR Patrice 02:00:21 34:31 4.99 87 M Tos Triathlon
97 220 CHAPPA Gilles 02:00:27 34:37 4.98 88 M Nl
98 294 MOULIN Gerard 02:00:29 34:39 4.98 89 M Troyes Omnisports
99 335 BIGOT Astrid 02:00:30 34:40 4.98 10 F
100 219 CAZIN Gilles 02:00:42 34:52 4.97 90 M Ajpc
101 369 LUIS Philippe 02:00:46 34:56 4.97 91 M Tos Triathlon
102 336 BECARD Yanick 02:01:10 35:20 4.95 92 M
103 367 MATTON Olivier 02:01:31 35:41 4.94 93 M
104 337 DJEBBOUR Abdel 02:01:36 35:46 4.93 94 M Ajpc
105 281 MARCHAL Magali 02:02:28 36:38 4.9 11 F Acac
106 341 MARTIN Edmond 02:02:29 36:39 4.9 95 M Ecac
107 349 CHAMBROY Jean-Marc 02:03:02 37:12 4.88 96 M
108 216 CARTON Philomene 02:03:02 37:12 4.88 12 F Mjc Marigny-flavy
109 253 GIRARD Estelle 02:03:10 37:20 4.87 13 F Ecrac
110 372 LUIS Remi 02:03:37 37:47 4.85 97 M Tos Triathlon
111 295 NAUDOT Richard 02:03:37 37:47 4.85 98 M
112 238 DORE Alexandre 02:04:55 39:05 4.8 99 M
113 347 SERVEAUX Yves 02:05:05 39:15 4.8 100 M
114 406 PERIN Pascal 02:05:35 39:45 4.78 101 M Athle Saint-mesmin
115 320 THOUVREZ Maud 02:05:48 39:58 4.77 14 F S/l Co Saint-dizier
116 324 VARVANDIER Patrick 02:06:42 40:52 4.74 102 M Athle Saint-mesmin
117 236 DEREGNAUCOURT Eric 02:06:51 41:01 4.73 103 M
118 394 SCODITTI Carmelo 02:07:21 41:31 4.71 104 M
119 244 ERARD Cyril 02:07:38 41:48 4.7 105 M Individuel / Hors Club
120 391 COLLINET Stephane 02:08:40 42:50 4.66 106 M
121 312 ROTH Berengere 02:08:55 43:05 4.65 15 F S/l Co Saint-dizier
122 260 GUILLEMIN Stephane 02:09:13 43:23 4.64 107 M
123 248 GAILLARD Jimmy 02:09:20 43:30 4.64 108 M
124 325 VIEVILLE Laetitia 02:11:04 45:14 4.58 16 F Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
125 287 MEHLINGER Martial 02:11:04 45:14 4.58 109 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
126 257 GUEGAN Edwige 02:11:44 45:54 4.55 17 F Ecrac
127 270 L'HERMITTE Christophe 02:11:47 45:57 4.55 110 M
128 344 LABUSSIERE Davy 02:11:51 46:01 4.55 111 M
129 242 DUMOULIN Myriam 02:12:47 46:57 4.52 18 F Athle Running
130 230 CORNEUX Marc 02:12:47 46:57 4.52 112 M Ecac
131 315 RUPIL Helene 02:13:40 47:50 4.49 19 F Troyes Omnisports
132 314 ROYER Julian 02:13:40 47:50 4.49 113 M
133 277 LEROY Jerome 02:14:01 48:11 4.48 114 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
134 283 MARTIN-OLIERO Patricia 02:14:46 48:56 4.45 20 F Sda Aix-en-othe
135 210 BURGAIN Arnaud 02:15:49 49:59 4.42 115 M
136 278 LOSSON Karine 02:16:58 51:08 4.38 21 F Sda Aix-en-othe
137 345 FOJRRIAVES Magali 02:20:18 54:28 4.28 22 F
138 200 ALIX Regis 02:20:59 55:09 4.26 116 M Troyes Omnisports
139 206 BERNARD Catherine 02:21:14 55:24 4.25 23 F Ac Bar Sur Seine
140 215 CARTON Jean Luc 02:21:18 55:28 4.25 117 M Nl
141 239 DORELLE Jean Francois 02:21:49 55:59 4.23 118 M Jogging Club Dryat
142 279 MAGNIEN Fabiola 02:23:00 57:10 4.2 24 F
143 246 FARIA Coralie 02:23:15 57:25 4.19 25 F Jogging Dryat Club
144 280 MANZONI Audrey 02:23:16 57:26 4.19 26 F Jogging Club Dryat
145 218 CASTRO-MAUCUIT Nuria 02:23:29 57:39 4.18 27 F Us Olympique De Chelles
146 276 LEPRUN Odile 02:25:50 01:00:00 4.11 28 F Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
147 285 MATEU Philippe 02:26:05 01:00:15 4.11 119 M
148 266 HUMBLOT Thierry 02:26:13 01:00:23 4.1 120 M Ajpc
149 326 VILLE Bénédicte 02:26:52 01:01:02 4.09 29 F Nl
150 291 MICHON Magali 02:26:55 01:01:05 4.08 30 F
151 261 GUILLOT Francoise 02:26:58 01:01:08 4.08 31 F Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
152 263 HENRY Virginie 02:26:58 01:01:08 4.08 32 F Troyes Omnisports
153 273 LEBON Jean_christophe 02:27:26 01:01:36 4.07 121 M
154 333 GELLOZ Brigitte 02:29:14 01:03:24 4.02 33 F VEO2000
155 226 CLERCY Maite 02:32:13 01:06:23 3.94 34 F Athle Saint-mesmin
156 304 POURILLE Caroline 02:32:13 01:06:23 3.94 35 F Jogging Club Dryat
157 288 MERCIER Caroline 02:32:58 01:07:08 3.92 36 F Nl
158 235 DELAUBERT Valérie 02:43:45 01:17:55 3.66 37 F Tos Tri
159 396 MALARMEY Daniel 02:43:46 01:17:56 3.66 122 M
  Trail de la cĂ´te des Bar - 20km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :