Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 322 ANTOLINOS Fabien 01:44:25 SE 1 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
2 303 GAILHOT Jonathan 01:46:53 02:28 SE 2 M
3 297 TARDY Julien 01:48:53 04:28 SE 3 M
4 325 BERLIOUX Emeric 01:49:57 05:32 SE 4 M
5 335 PELISSON CEDRIC 01:53:48 09:23 SE 5 M
6 317 BERT Jean-michel 01:58:33 14:08 V2 6 M
7 332 TROUILLER LAURENT 02:00:46 16:21 SE 7 M DMA
8 316 MARTIN Christian 02:01:12 16:47 V1 8 M
9 264 MERCIER Morgan 02:03:32 19:07 SE 9 M AAA DU LYONNAIS
10 340 BART MAELANN 02:04:58 20:33 ES 10 M
11 304 BORNAREL Jean pierre 02:05:06 20:41 V1 11 M
12 252 RAVAUD Thomas 02:06:00 21:35 V1 12 M
13 294 GIROD Jean-claude 02:06:34 22:09 V3 13 M
14 287 DUPUIS Jerome 02:07:29 23:04 V1 14 M
15 350 BRIIUDE PHILIPPE 02:08:13 23:48 V1 15 M UAC MORESTEL
16 280 BOULON Hervé 02:08:17 23:52 V1 16 M
17 312 BOIZEL Nicolas 02:10:42 26:17 SE 17 M AAA DU LYONNAIS
18 305 BARDIN Regis 02:13:31 29:06 SE 18 M
19 315 CHAMPIER Fabien 02:13:36 29:11 SE 19 M
20 282 GAUDIMIER Regis 02:13:48 29:23 V1 20 M
21 301 ODORICO CĂ©dric 02:13:51 29:26 SE 21 M
22 276 BATISTA Cyrille 02:13:54 29:29 SE 22 M
23 323 LASNIER Cyrille 02:14:01 29:36 V1 23 M
24 281 BAILLY Nicolas 02:15:05 30:40 SE 24 M
25 272 MILOU Fabrice 02:15:09 30:44 V1 25 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
26 336 AUGER LAURENCE 02:15:17 30:52 V2 1 F FOULEES DU PASSAGE
27 284 FENOUILLET Denis 02:16:22 31:57 V2 26 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
28 299 CHEMIN Stephane 02:16:22 31:57 V1 27 M
29 351 TOURNOURE FRANCK 02:16:44 32:19 V2 28 M BSP
30 349 GIROUD FREDERIC 02:17:02 32:37 V1 29 M
31 314 BOLZE Nicolas 02:17:17 32:52 V1 30 M
32 337 DILLUNA MARTIAL 02:17:39 33:14 V1 31 M
33 309 RIBEYRE Raphaël 02:21:13 36:48 ES 32 M
34 331 ARNAUD HUBERT 02:21:21 36:56 V1 33 M TEAM RADICAL ROANY
35 345 CHARMETANT DIDIER 02:21:26 37:01 V1 34 M FOULLEE PASSAGEOIRE
36 295 MARINO Didier 02:21:29 37:04 V2 35 M
37 256 GALLICE Damien 02:21:42 37:17 SE 36 M
38 307 FILLON Patrick 02:22:11 37:46 V2 37 M
39 251 JANUSZEK LĂ©on 02:22:34 38:09 V2 38 M
40 255 HECHT Denis 02:22:46 38:21 V1 39 M
41 356 BRUCKNER RAYMOND 02:23:02 38:37 V2 40 M TEAM RAIDLIGHT
42 318 LUGAND Marc 02:23:06 38:41 V2 41 M
43 328 CASIER CATHERINE 02:23:10 38:45 V1 2 F
44 329 CASIER BRUNO 02:23:11 38:46 V2 42 M
45 273 DULAC Christian 02:23:27 39:02 V2 43 M
46 355 PIRON HUBERT 02:23:31 39:06 V2 44 M HEYRIEUX CAP
47 259 LE MERRER Marjorie 02:23:48 39:23 V1 3 F
48 293 PERRIER Patrick 02:24:20 39:55 V2 45 M
49 327 DEMARIA NICOLAS 02:27:10 42:45 SE 46 M
50 285 RIQUIER Ludovic 02:27:37 43:12 V1 47 M
51 321 COURAULT Thierry 02:28:20 43:55 V2 48 M
52 343 BONNARDEL MYLENE 02:28:33 44:08 SE 4 F COURIR A VILLEMOIRIEU
53 292 BOLLEAU Alexandre 02:29:02 44:37 V1 49 M
54 258 RENAUDE Fabrice 02:29:10 44:45 SE 50 M
55 254 GONCALVES Myriam 02:29:21 44:56 V1 5 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
56 262 DERVAIN Nicolas 02:29:32 45:07 SE 51 M
57 261 TRABER Marc 02:30:33 46:08 SE 52 M
58 263 BERNET Thomas 02:30:38 46:13 ES 53 M
59 253 STACHOWICZ Laurence 02:30:44 46:19 V2 6 F
60 286 DUFIL Tony 02:31:18 46:53 V1 54 M
61 347 CODIER OLIVIER 02:31:19 46:54 SE 55 M
62 352 FAVRE DAVID 02:33:03 48:38 SE 56 M
63 306 NOEL JEAN PIERRE 02:34:29 50:04 V2 57 M
64 271 MILOU Nathalie 02:34:37 50:12 V1 7 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
65 277 SCUTURICI Vasile-marian 02:35:39 51:14 V1 58 M DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
66 311 MOIROUD JEROME 02:35:51 51:26 V1 59 M
67 324 ABEILLE Christophe 02:36:28 52:03 V1 60 M
68 320 CHARDON Jean michel 02:36:40 52:15 V2 61 M
69 339 ALINAT MARIE DOMINIQUE 02:38:31 54:06 V2 8 F
70 326 KULIHA Olivier 02:38:45 54:20 V1 62 M
71 308 RAJON Lionel 02:38:54 54:29 V2 63 M
72 341 MESLIN THOMAS 02:40:06 55:41 V1 64 M
73 268 POIRIER Pierre 02:41:01 56:36 SE 65 M
74 267 CHANTRAINE Sandrine 02:41:05 56:40 V1 9 F
75 270 SAUZADE Matthieu 02:41:08 56:43 SE 66 M
76 300 CHAMPIER Jean claude 02:41:27 57:02 V3 67 M
77 250 GRILLOT Ralph 02:41:34 57:09 V1 68 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
78 344 BANGE NADINE 02:44:27 01:00:02 V2 10 F BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE
79 296 CARRAS Christophe 02:44:46 01:00:21 V1 69 M
80 279 FAYOLLE Blandine 02:45:45 01:01:20 V1 11 F
81 278 LE CORNET Franck 02:45:51 01:01:26 V1 70 M
82 319 HARDOT Ă©lie 02:48:42 01:04:17 SE 71 M
83 289 VANSTEENE David 02:48:45 01:04:20 V1 72 M
84 290 RATTIS Patrick olivier 02:48:45 01:04:20 SE 73 M
85 260 CHIRITIAN Pascal 02:49:50 01:05:25 SE 74 M
86 269 SCHWEITZER Valerie 02:50:02 01:05:37 V1 12 F DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
87 338 GIORDANO LAURENT 02:50:11 01:05:46 V1 75 M
88 313 BETTINI Frédéric 02:51:45 01:07:20 SE 76 M
89 302 MATTEUCCI Michel 02:51:59 01:07:34 V3 77 M
90 346 CASSAZ LAURENT 02:52:16 01:07:51 V1 78 M
91 334 ARRATFIG FRANCK 02:52:40 01:08:15 SE 79 M
92 310 CANARD Dominique 02:53:22 01:08:57 V1 80 M
93 283 DESOUCHE Carole 03:07:23 01:22:58 V1 13 F
94 274 SAIGNE Emerick 03:07:28 01:23:03 SE 81 M
95 265 GUICHERD Françoise 03:07:37 01:23:12 V1 14 F
96 342 MAILLARD NICOLAS 03:08:58 01:24:33 SE 82 M
97 348 JAS AMELIE 03:13:47 01:29:22 SE 15 F
98 288 RIEHL Christophe 03:13:47 01:29:22 V2 83 M
99 291 SAMMUT Yves 03:13:47 01:29:22 V2 84 M
  Trail du Patrimoine - 26.7km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :