Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 224 SEYDOUX Sylvain 01:21:00 SE 1 M
2 233 DUPRAZ Benoit 01:24:32 03:32 SE 2 M Team Rrun
3 196 HANDELBERG Lucas 01:25:15 04:15 SE 3 M Club Yerrois de Triathlon
4 234 PENNEQUIN Nico 01:26:06 05:06 SE 4 M Team Rrun
5 15 GRANJON Nicolas 01:26:38 05:38 SE 5 M
6 32 ARRICOT Ralph 01:28:10 07:10 V1 6 M
7 94 TAMET Pierre-Emmanuel 01:28:29 07:29 V1 7 M
8 137 DI LITTA Damien 01:28:44 07:44 SE 8 M
9 3 AGRET JULIEN 01:29:06 08:06 SE 9 M
10 119 VANRENTERGEEM GEOFFREY 01:30:26 09:26 SE 10 M
11 169 GUILLAUME Nolwenn 01:30:33 09:33 JU 1 F
12 163 PILLOT Maxence 01:30:42 09:42 SE 11 M
13 212 VANDEVENNE Stanislas 01:31:10 10:10 SE 12 M TO69
14 37 CINIER Florian 01:31:11 10:11 SE 13 M
15 208 LAFAYE Caroline 01:31:35 10:35 SE 2 F
16 61 DELEURENCE François-Xavier 01:31:42 10:42 V1 14 M TCN Theize Course Nature
17 164 GUILLIER Stéphane 01:32:13 11:13 SE 15 M
18 239 CARUSO Stéphane 01:32:27 11:27 SE 16 M
19 190 BARCELO Aurélien 01:32:40 11:40 SE 17 M
20 69 MARIAC FREDERIC 01:32:49 11:49 SE 18 M
21 195 BADIN Patrick 01:33:30 12:30 V2 19 M
22 63 NAUROY Bertrand 01:33:46 12:46 V1 20 M TEAN GABET&SPORT
23 244 CANAUD Andréa 01:35:14 14:14 V1 3 F
24 75 ROSENZWEIG Julien 01:35:54 14:54 SE 21 M
25 192 SCHERER JĂ©rĂ´me 01:36:29 15:29 SE 22 M
26 38 MICHEL Thibaut 01:36:36 15:36 SE 23 M
27 209 MOURLAN Jean-Claude 01:36:43 15:43 V1 24 M
28 108 ALDEBERT LoĂŻc 01:37:00 16:00 SE 25 M
29 35 CLUZEAU Frederic 01:38:18 17:18 V1 26 M
30 189 DELOGE Florian 01:38:25 17:25 SE 27 M
31 123 RICARD BENOIT 01:38:27 17:27 SE 28 M CRV LYON TRIATHLON
32 9 DELIGNY Bertrand 01:39:08 18:08 SE 29 M
33 222 LELEU Alexandre 01:39:15 18:15 V1 30 M AJC Fleurieux sur L'Arbresle
34 114 PAYERAS Luc 01:39:24 18:24 SE 31 M
35 249 RAYNAUD Nicolas 01:40:03 19:03 SE 32 M
36 193 FOREY Antoine 01:40:06 19:06 SE 33 M nuits course a pied
37 10 MARY Raphaël 01:40:07 19:07 V1 34 M
38 12 GREGOIRE Christophe 01:40:16 19:16 SE 35 M
39 145 MARTEL Nicolas 01:40:16 19:16 SE 36 M
40 104 DUSSURGEY Franck 01:40:17 19:17 V1 37 M
41 171 ESCOFFIER Arnaud 01:40:26 19:26 SE 38 M
42 245 MAUGUIN Philippe 01:40:29 19:29 V1 39 M
43 199 PLESSIS Sebastien 01:40:41 19:41 V1 40 M
44 228 MALLE Jean-François 01:40:44 19:44 SE 41 M
45 220 ALBREGUE Stéphane 01:40:46 19:46 V1 42 M
46 219 MACOBELY Kevin 01:41:06 20:06 SE 43 M Courir Ă  Lyon
47 134 GRIZARD Didier 01:41:10 20:10 V1 44 M
48 127 TORTEL Laurence 01:41:16 20:16 V1 4 F
49 5 SIMONETTI Baptiste 01:41:25 20:25 SE 45 M
50 99 ROSE Yoann 01:41:31 20:31 SE 46 M
51 132 BOUCHET Julien 01:41:38 20:38 SE 47 M
52 243 ODERUT Benjamin 01:41:57 20:57 SE 48 M Team Exterion
53 24 BUGNOT Celine 01:41:58 20:58 V1 5 F
54 157 PATUREL Nicolas 01:42:07 21:07 V1 49 M
55 133 FLAMANT Thibaut 01:42:17 21:17 SE 50 M
56 129 SAPINA Hubert 01:42:29 21:29 V2 51 M
57 218 LESTIEVENT Romain 01:42:34 21:34 SE 52 M
58 103 BRUN Simon 01:42:37 21:37 SE 53 M
59 112 PERDRIX Leonard 01:42:40 21:40 ES 54 M
60 242 PANETTA Greg 01:42:56 21:56 V1 55 M Team Exterion
61 140 FILIPEK Michelle 01:42:58 21:58 V1 6 F
62 121 ZINOPOULOS Mickael 01:43:00 22:00 SE 56 M
63 44 VINCENT FREDERICK 01:44:16 23:16 V2 57 M
64 149 MEHACHI Sofiane 01:44:28 23:28 SE 58 M
65 20 DURAND Benoît 01:44:28 23:28 SE 59 M
66 158 SAVARY Charles 01:44:34 23:34 SE 60 M
67 2 RESSEGAIRE Gilles 01:44:34 23:34 V2 61 M
68 1 BRUGIROUX Stéphane 01:44:39 23:39 V1 62 M AS BP2L
69 92 AUBERT Lionel 01:45:28 24:28 SE 63 M
70 130 FORAT Julien 01:45:29 24:29 SE 64 M
71 70 MARIAC CELINE 01:45:37 24:37 SE 7 F
72 86 HUNAULT Fabien 01:45:47 24:47 SE 65 M
73 136 COULON Amaury 01:45:58 24:58 SE 66 M
74 148 BESSON Lionel 01:46:03 25:03 V1 67 M
75 147 VIDET Albert 01:46:03 25:03 V1 68 M
76 185 CHANRION Nadia 01:46:09 25:09 SE 8 F
77 62 NAUROY Marilyne 01:46:21 25:21 SE 9 F TEAM GABET&SPORT
78 131 KAYSER Franck 01:46:25 25:25 V1 69 M
79 82 HORRIOT Eric 01:46:28 25:28 V2 70 M
80 135 GAUTHIER Patrick 01:46:45 25:45 V2 71 M
81 153 REY-GALIAY Alexis 01:46:47 25:47 V1 72 M
82 198 RAY Ségolène 01:46:54 25:54 SE 10 F
83 144 GUEST Romain 01:46:56 25:56 SE 73 M FC Titou
84 227 THOULÉ Sébastien 01:46:59 25:59 V1 74 M
85 154 BLANCHARD Laurent 01:47:02 26:02 V1 75 M
86 88 CHARLIN François-xavier 01:47:22 26:22 SE 76 M
87 232 MAZARS Bérengère 01:47:27 26:27 V1 11 F
88 142 LOURENÇO Sébastien 01:47:30 26:30 SE 77 M
89 85 LEVRAT Cyrille 01:47:35 26:35 SE 78 M
90 200 PHILIPPE ROBERT 01:47:40 26:40 V3 79 M
91 14 DENIS Francois 01:49:00 28:00 SE 80 M
92 43 LAFRIQUE Olivier 01:49:12 28:12 V1 81 M
93 46 FRAGER Florence 01:49:12 28:12 SE 12 F
94 76 TAVARES Sany 01:49:39 28:39 SE 13 F
95 162 RENARD Ludovic 01:49:54 28:54 V1 82 M
96 181 EMPTAZ Valentin 01:50:01 29:01 ES 83 M
97 107 LEVY POL-GERAUD 01:50:33 29:33 V1 14 F
98 165 JAILLET CĂ©dric 01:50:35 29:35 SE 84 M TOBESPORT
99 16 RICHARD Pascal 01:51:12 30:12 V1 85 M
100 247 MARTIN Claire 01:51:42 30:42 SE 15 F
101 216 SCHLICK Arnaud 01:53:34 32:34 SE 86 M
102 128 GOUPILLAT MICHEL 01:54:05 33:05 SE 87 M
103 91 SERDIMET Damien 01:54:05 33:05 SE 88 M
104 25 LAURENT ALEXIS 01:54:17 33:17 V1 89 M
105 45 RIVERE Remi 01:54:38 33:38 V1 90 M
106 64 GHARBI Amal 01:54:39 33:39 V1 16 F
107 117 FOURNIER FREDERIC 01:54:55 33:55 V1 91 M FOULEE SAINT JEANNAISE
108 52 PINEAU Christophe 01:54:56 33:56 V1 92 M
109 151 PENIN David 01:54:58 33:58 V1 93 M
110 93 BOSSÉ Gaetan 01:55:07 34:07 SE 94 M
111 49 GOULY Corentin 01:55:15 34:15 JU 95 M
112 215 GERMAIN LĂ©a 01:55:22 34:22 SE 17 F
113 170 VILQUIN Gilles 01:55:33 34:33 V2 96 M
114 191 GARDETTE Thibault 01:55:57 34:57 SE 97 M
115 48 BOUCHOU Laurent 01:56:00 35:00 V1 98 M
116 39 BOURDON Etienne 01:56:00 35:00 V1 99 M
117 51 BERTOLI SĂ©bastien 01:56:20 35:20 SE 100 M
118 18 NEVES David 01:56:43 35:43 SE 101 M
119 168 HUBERT David 01:56:50 35:50 V1 102 M
120 6 MOURIGAL DAVID 01:56:51 35:51 V1 103 M
121 80 CONVERT THIBAUT 01:56:53 35:53 SE 104 M
122 65 PRADIER JĂ©rĂ´me 01:56:56 35:56 SE 105 M
123 237 CORREIA CĂ©lio 01:56:59 35:59 SE 106 M
124 178 OFFROY Philippe 01:57:17 36:17 V2 107 M
125 54 ANZIANI-VENTE Damien 01:57:18 36:18 SE 108 M
126 120 HEILIGENSTEIN François 01:57:33 36:33 SE 109 M
127 109 DUBOIS HELOISE 01:57:33 36:33 SE 18 F
128 236 WATTIER Maxime 01:57:41 36:41 SE 110 M
129 100 VERSCHAEVE Sebastien 01:57:55 36:55 SE 111 M
130 11 DAVAT AnneSophie 01:57:57 36:57 V1 19 F
131 175 DUCHAMPT Sylvain 01:58:02 37:02 SE 112 M La foulée saint jeannaise
132 152 LOMBARDO Florence 01:58:34 37:34 SE 20 F
133 31 KREMER STEPHANIE 01:58:46 37:46 V1 21 F
134 172 VASSEUR Johan 01:58:51 37:51 SE 113 M
135 101 DEVOILLE ELISE 01:58:57 37:57 SE 22 F
136 83 WATSON Evelyn 01:59:48 38:48 JU 23 F
137 113 MORET Pascal 02:00:02 39:02 V1 114 M
138 110 PIERROT Yoann 02:00:19 39:19 SE 115 M
139 111 PELISSON Sandrine 02:00:20 39:20 SE 24 F
140 81 PLANCHON Christophe 02:00:47 39:47 SE 116 M
141 34 ALLARD-LATOUR CELINE 02:00:51 39:51 V1 25 F
142 42 THUDEROZ Gael 02:00:51 39:51 SE 117 M
143 214 JOLY CHRISTOPHE 02:00:53 39:53 V1 118 M
144 248 RENAUD Caroline 02:01:42 40:42 SE 26 F
145 106 MARTIN Victor 02:01:42 40:42 SE 119 M CAL
146 13 BORNATICO Romain 02:01:50 40:50 SE 120 M
147 19 VIAL Jonathan 02:01:53 40:53 SE 121 M
148 223 SZKUTA Roger 02:02:04 41:04 V2 122 M
149 230 MEDECI Delphine 02:02:09 41:09 V1 27 F Team IZI Event
150 246 ROZE Jean-Christophe 02:02:24 41:24 V1 123 M
151 53 JANIN-MANIFICAT Helene 02:02:29 41:29 SE 28 F
152 235 LAFORET Nelly 02:02:31 41:31 SE 29 F
153 141 RATTE Coraline 02:02:49 41:49 SE 30 F
154 124 CLAVIER Jean-Christophe 02:03:04 42:04 V1 124 M
155 167 LEMONNIER Frédéric 02:03:11 42:11 SE 125 M
156 33 CHATAGNON Roger 02:03:14 42:14 V1 126 M
157 28 BRUYERE CĂ©line 02:03:14 42:14 V1 31 F
158 7 MENCHELLA Carine 02:03:30 42:30 SE 32 F
159 59 MARTIN Anthony 02:03:39 42:39 V1 127 M
160 203 CHOUX Marine 02:03:41 42:41 SE 33 F
161 125 RICHARD Bruno 02:03:48 42:48 SE 128 M
162 139 GAROT Jean-christophe 02:03:49 42:49 SE 129 M
163 187 CAFAGNO Roxane 02:04:01 43:01 SE 34 F
164 122 SIRE Isabelle 02:04:04 43:04 V1 35 F
165 173 SAPIN Hugo 02:04:14 43:14 SE 130 M Lyon Running Club
166 194 PAILHON PASCAL 02:05:19 44:19 V2 131 M
167 26 LAURENT HELENE 02:05:34 44:34 V1 36 F
168 8 MENCHELLA Yann 02:05:52 44:52 SE 132 M
169 71 GUIGUE Philippine 02:08:14 47:14 V1 37 F
170 57 LAUGER Florence 02:08:28 47:28 V1 38 F
171 58 LAUGER RĂ©mi 02:08:28 47:28 V1 133 M
172 79 HERBIN Thierry 02:08:37 47:37 V1 134 M
173 55 MATHIEU Damien 02:08:39 47:39 SE 135 M
174 90 BARRIOL KARINE 02:08:51 47:51 SE 39 F
175 155 PAILLET Patrick 02:08:56 47:56 V2 136 M
176 56 MULLER BENEDICTE 02:09:17 48:17 SE 40 F
177 72 VELIEN Jean jacques 02:09:22 48:22 V2 137 M
178 183 BONY Marcel 02:09:27 48:27 V2 138 M
179 126 LECONTE Stephane 02:09:42 48:42 SE 139 M
180 41 ROZIER Carole 02:09:55 48:55 SE 140 M
181 40 ROZIER Maxime 02:09:56 48:56 SE 141 M
182 184 MEYZONNIER Murielle 02:09:59 48:59 V1 41 F
183 238 FLEURY Virginie 02:10:17 49:17 V1 42 F
184 50 VÉRONIQUE GOULY 02:10:27 49:27 V1 43 F
185 67 BRUNO Florence 02:10:27 49:27 V1 44 F
186 77 DELORME Marc 02:10:28 49:28 V1 142 M
187 161 PERRIER Romain 02:10:40 49:40 SE 143 M
188 160 HUNAULT Alice 02:12:21 51:21 SE 45 F
189 30 VIAL Thierry 02:15:49 54:49 SE 144 M
190 159 DECOMBE SĂ©bastien 02:18:17 57:17 SE 145 M
191 17 ATLAN MORGANE 02:18:19 57:19 ES 46 F
192 73 GARIN Fabrice 02:18:37 57:37 V1 146 M
193 102 ESPINOZA MĂ©lanie 02:19:24 58:24 SE 47 F
194 98 RECALCATI Aude 02:19:58 58:58 SE 48 F
195 105 JÉRÔME GUINET 02:20:18 59:18 SE 147 M
196 116 LAUGIER JEREMY 02:20:45 59:45 SE 148 M
197 115 LEBRAS LAURE 02:20:45 59:45 SE 49 F
198 68 GUEZILLE Vincent 02:21:35 01:00:35 SE 149 M
199 95 MEUNIER GĂ©raldine 02:21:47 01:00:47 SE 50 F
200 197 VITALE Eric 02:21:48 01:00:48 V2 150 M
  TRAIL DU LYON VERT - 19KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :