Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 386 DELORME JEROME 00:46:21 SE 1 M ALECHIROLLES ATHLETISME
2 345 COUZON CLEMENT 00:47:01 40 SE 2 M AC TASSIN ENDURANCE SHOP
3 1096 MALLEBAY NICOLAS 00:47:03 42 SE 3 M AL ECHIROLLES
4 1051 BATTANI MOHAMMED 00:47:14 53 SE 4 M SPN VERNON 27
5 832 BELLUSCHI MICHEL 00:47:28 01:07 SE 5 M DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
6 568 VUILLIER ADRIEN 00:47:32 01:11 SE 6 M AS POLICE NATIONALE BELFORT
7 1017 SAINJON MANUEL 00:48:34 02:13 SE 7 M AUTUN TRIATHLON
8 651 BRIA TOUFIQ 00:48:46 02:25 SE 8 M GUC ATHLETISME
9 1133 LAURENT MAX 00:48:47 02:26 SE 9 M
10 1114 BARBERA JEAN-CHRISTOPHE 00:49:36 03:15 SE 10 M
11 1066 BOCHARD JULIEN 00:49:54 03:33 SE 11 M EACI
12 549 SIGALAS OLIVIER 00:49:57 03:36 V1 12 M GUC
13 1286 KHARDIOUI ABDESSAMAD 00:50:00 03:39 SE 13 M
14 745 AUGRY DAMIEN 00:50:08 03:47 SE 14 M CA VEYNES
15 370 SOLDINI NICOLAS 00:50:14 03:53 SE 15 M EAG 38
16 51 GARAMPON CEDRIC 00:50:16 03:55 SE 16 M PLM CONFLANS
17 54 JULLIEN JAMES 00:50:47 04:26 V2 17 M EAG ASPTT
18 114 GRAND-PERRET YOANN 00:50:51 04:30 SE 18 M PLM CONFLANS
19 81 PROME THOMAS 00:51:12 04:51 SE 19 M PLM CONFLANS
20 726 HEASLIP OLIVIER 00:51:36 05:15 ES 20 M ALV
21 746 MANENT GILBERT 00:51:39 05:18 V2 21 M CA VEYNES
22 938 GENTY HUGO 00:51:50 05:29 SE 22 M EAGLC
23 1210 TOUTIRAIS STEPHANE 00:51:52 05:31 V1 23 M
24 563 GIROUD REMI 00:51:58 05:37 ES 24 M
25 1269 BOURGIE STEPHANE 00:52:05 05:44 V1 25 M
26 639 BEAU CHRISTOPHE 00:52:20 05:59 SE 26 M TERRE DE RUNNING BOURGOIN
27 468 BAUDA PIERRE EMMANUEL 00:53:01 06:40 V1 27 M ALE
28 864 FLEGEAU VALENTIN 00:53:16 06:55 SE 28 M SALLANCHES PASSY ATHLETIC CLUB
29 310 ARNOULD LAURA 00:53:20 06:59 SE 1 F EAG 38
30 377 SAUVE JEREMY 00:53:35 07:14 JU 29 M AL VOIRON
31 729 GERMAIN ANTOINE 00:53:42 07:21 CA 30 M
32 650 BODENANT EMILIE 00:53:46 07:25 SE 2 F CA MONTREUIL
33 1041 GIRARD PATRICE 00:53:46 07:25 V1 31 M
34 977 QUENIN STEPHANE 00:53:47 07:26 V2 32 M BELLEY SPORT PEDESTRE
35 66 ZOZOR STEEVE 00:54:18 07:57 V1 33 M EAG GRENOBLE
36 1211 GUERIN CHRISTIAN 00:54:41 08:20 V2 34 M LYON ATHLETISME
37 396 SPY BRUNO 00:55:13 08:52 V1 35 M ASPTT GRENOBLE
38 592 GUBLIN JEROME 00:55:15 08:54 V1 36 M
39 258 WITH DAMIEN 00:55:33 09:12 SE 37 M TEAM MERMILLOD TRIATHLON
40 39 WABINSKI GUILLAUME 00:55:33 09:12 V1 38 M
41 1229 GARDENT PASCAL 00:55:41 09:20 V2 39 M
42 843 COVELLI SEBASTIEN 00:55:43 09:22 V1 40 M AL ECHIROLLES
43 47 RENAUX GWENNAEL 00:55:46 09:25 V1 41 M ASPTT GRENOBLE
44 1258 GAILLARD STEPHANE 00:55:50 09:29 V1 42 M
45 971 LE DERFF CYRIL 00:55:55 09:34 SE 43 M AS RANDONNEURS RUY MONTCEAU
46 608 VERBEKE DAMIEN 00:56:00 09:39 V1 44 M SL GRENOBLE UC
47 901 PERONNIER THOMAS 00:56:01 09:40 SE 45 M
48 164 MARCOVICI JEAN-BAPTISTE 00:56:02 09:41 SE 46 M PLM CONFLANS
49 740 PARIS VINCENT 00:56:20 09:59 V1 47 M ACA SAINT YRIEIX
50 1164 BERGER LUC 00:56:27 10:06 V2 48 M ALE
51 1027 ANDRIEU FRANCOIS 00:56:34 10:13 SE 49 M RACING LETI
52 683 DESAINTJEAN FLORIAN 00:56:38 10:17 SE 50 M ASPTT GRENOBLE
53 576 THOMASSET FRANCOIS 00:56:40 10:19 SE 51 M TEAM SPP SMH
54 761 CHARRASSE PATRICK 00:56:50 10:29 V1 52 M
55 1159 DE DONCKER GREGORY 00:57:00 10:39 SE 53 M TDR BOURGOIN
56 989 BRIGANTI MICKAEL 00:57:15 10:54 SE 54 M
57 551 DUFAUD LIONEL 00:57:27 11:06 V1 55 M
58 1267 BROUAZIN LUDOVIC 00:57:30 11:09 SE 56 M
59 211 ROUILLER BENOIT 00:57:32 11:11 SE 57 M
60 771 BLONDEAU JEROME 00:57:32 11:11 V2 58 M VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON
61 643 RAHM DIDIER 00:57:42 11:21 V2 59 M
62 545 DI DOMIZIO PASCAL 00:57:45 11:24 V3 60 M
63 321 COLOMBO MICHEL 00:57:46 11:25 V3 61 M AC TASSIN
64 436 PRADOS VINCENT 00:57:47 11:26 V2 62 M
65 1147 LEMERLE CHRISTOPHE 00:57:57 11:36 SE 63 M ASPTT VALENCE
66 821 ARRAIS GREGORY 00:58:00 11:39 SE 64 M
67 668 MARTINEZ FABIEN 00:58:01 11:40 SE 65 M LA PETITE FOULEE
68 793 CHARVET CEDRIC 00:58:06 11:45 SE 66 M
69 1272 INDERCHIT LOÏC 00:58:07 11:46 SE 67 M
70 625 CANAS BASTIEN 00:58:08 11:47 SE 68 M
71 838 COURCAUD MIKAEL 00:58:09 11:48 SE 69 M TOBESPORT
72 62 BELON FABRICE 00:58:10 11:49 V1 70 M
73 1102 MONACO PATRICK 00:58:10 11:49 V2 71 M
74 970 TISSOT YVAN 00:58:11 11:50 V2 72 M
75 1067 MARCHAND ERIC 00:58:12 11:51 SE 73 M
76 1083 DUMESNIL FLORENT 00:58:21 12:00 SE 74 M
77 693 HALLET PATRICE 00:58:25 12:04 V1 75 M COURIR ENSEMBLE
78 1138 BRESSE GUILLAUME 00:58:25 12:04 SE 76 M TRIATHLON CLUB DES 2 RIVES
79 295 RIBEIRO MANUEL 00:58:28 12:07 V1 77 M
80 251 BAILLEUL HERVE 00:58:28 12:07 V2 78 M
81 304 SINBRIN-DURAND ADRIEN 00:58:31 12:10 SE 79 M TEAM TRAIL LAUZES
82 779 CROUZET PIERRE 00:58:33 12:12 V1 80 M TEAM PIEDS NICKELES 05
83 652 DOMINGUES AMANDIO 00:58:37 12:16 SE 81 M SPIRIDON
84 742 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD STEPHANE 00:58:42 12:21 SE 82 M GILLONNAY LA COTE ST ANDRE
85 75 GOZLAN FRANCOIS 00:58:56 12:35 SE 83 M
86 992 MATENCIO JEAN-FRANCOIS 00:58:57 12:36 V1 84 M
87 1145 MOUSSY FREDERIC 00:58:58 12:37 SE 85 M AL ECHIROLLES
88 59 CHARMETANT DIDIER 00:59:01 12:40 V1 86 M
89 653 MARTIN JULIE 00:59:04 12:43 SE 3 F CSBJ LA COTE SAINT ANDRE
90 1022 FREYCHET GILLES 00:59:05 12:44 V2 87 M
91 565 DEBIOSSAT JEAN NOEL 00:59:08 12:47 V2 88 M EAG
92 699 BOURGEON LAURENT 00:59:13 12:52 V1 89 M
93 595 FERRATON THIERRY 00:59:13 12:52 V1 90 M AC TASSIN
94 722 COURTOIS RICHARD 00:59:14 12:53 SE 91 M
95 57 SMITH MARK 00:59:14 12:53 V1 92 M
96 869 PERIER NATHAN 00:59:16 12:55 JU 93 M TRIALP
97 599 GOURGUECHON PATRICK 00:59:25 13:04 V1 94 M AUX MORESTEL
98 162 CONTE GREGORY 00:59:26 13:05 SE 95 M
99 803 SAPORITO FRANCK 00:59:26 13:05 V1 96 M OXYGENE
100 1136 BRENIER LIONEL 00:59:29 13:08 V1 97 M VAULX EN VELIN TRIATHLON
101 255 BERNET DAMIEN 00:59:32 13:11 JU 98 M
102 883 CONSTANT RENE 00:59:36 13:15 V2 99 M CMI TULLINS
103 641 CONSTANCIAS JUSTIN 00:59:36 13:15 CA 100 M
104 383 DURAND FABRICE 00:59:37 13:16 V1 101 M
105 829 BROS OLIVIER 00:59:39 13:18 SE 102 M
106 1092 GONNET GILLES 00:59:45 13:24 V2 103 M
107 1031 MERLE RAPHAEL 00:59:50 13:29 SE 104 M
108 160 RODRIGUEZ PATRICE 00:59:57 13:36 SE 105 M
109 1142 JANIN CHRISTOPHE 00:59:58 13:37 V1 106 M
110 844 COSTERG JEREMY 01:00:00 13:39 SE 107 M
111 806 CABARET SAMUEL 01:00:04 13:43 V1 108 M ALE ECHIROLLES
112 226 MAGGI DAMIEN 01:00:06 13:45 SE 109 M
113 1150 VIVIER LAURENCE 01:00:07 13:46 V1 4 F OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS
114 606 ISTASSE FREDERIC 01:00:13 13:52 V1 110 M
115 83 BLACHOT ANTOINE 01:00:15 13:54 CA 111 M
116 1118 BAUER REMI 01:00:22 14:01 SE 112 M EAG38
117 404 DE BONI LAURENT 01:00:27 14:06 V1 113 M RUNNING CLUB COLOMBIER SAUGNIEU
118 363 LANFRAY CHRISTOPHE 01:00:28 14:07 V1 114 M LES FOULEES DU PASSAGE
119 503 BOURREAU JOEL 01:00:31 14:10 V2 115 M EAG
120 1016 LEGOUSSOUART YANN 01:00:34 14:13 SE 116 M
121 1194 LAGNEUX BENOIT 01:00:48 14:27 SE 117 M
122 152 DAVID GUILLAUME 01:00:49 14:28 V1 118 M UAC MORESTEL
123 1186 BOTTA FREDERIK 01:00:50 14:29 V1 119 M
124 762 GUILBERT LEO 01:00:58 14:37 SE 120 M
125 76 BRISION STEPHANE 01:00:59 14:38 V2 121 M RACING LETI
126 1121 CAMPIONE STEPHANE 01:01:02 14:41 V1 122 M
127 1214 HAQUIN ANTOINE 01:01:04 14:43 V2 123 M
128 19 CHRISTIN ERIC 01:01:04 14:43 V2 124 M
129 1141 BERLIER REMY 01:01:05 14:44 SE 125 M MYLAN
130 828 POLAUD ERIC 01:01:06 14:45 V1 126 M
131 395 RUBINI PIERRE 01:01:07 14:46 SE 127 M
132 32 BEJUY THOMAS 01:01:09 14:48 SE 128 M EAGLC
133 1216 WUILBAUT CYRIL 01:01:11 14:50 CA 129 M
134 126 GONZALEZ THOMASD 01:01:13 14:52 SE 130 M ASPTT GRENOBLE
135 522 MOULOUX LIONEL 01:01:14 14:53 V1 131 M OZON COURIR
136 727 GARAUD JACQUES 01:01:14 14:53 V2 132 M
137 1065 DALOZ LUC 01:01:14 14:53 CA 133 M
138 590 GENRE MARCO 01:01:16 14:55 SE 134 M MILLE PATTES TRIATHLON
139 273 BERNAND DAVID 01:01:21 15:00 SE 135 M
140 1198 MOROTE CARLOS 01:01:22 15:01 V1 136 M TFT
141 663 DEL BINO FRANCIS 01:01:24 15:03 V1 137 M
142 1116 GAUTHIER FLORENT 01:01:28 15:07 V1 138 M AFA FEYZIN VENISSIEUX
143 148 GIROUD DIDIER 01:01:29 15:08 V2 139 M
144 365 AUGER LAURENCE 01:01:29 15:08 V2 5 F LES FOULEES DU PAS SAGE
145 330 BALME GUILLAUME 01:01:31 15:10 V1 140 M UAC MORESTEL
146 1015 CARON CHRISTIAN 01:01:36 15:15 SE 141 M MIKAEL PASERO COACHING
147 968 CARPANESE THIERRY 01:01:43 15:22 V2 142 M DU SUZON I‚¬ LA VAREZE
148 157 MEUNIER-CARUS GREGORY 01:01:45 15:24 SE 143 M
149 884 GIRKA STEPHANE 01:01:45 15:24 V2 144 M
150 798 TROUSSI TAOUFIK 01:01:49 15:28 V2 145 M RACING LETI
151 418 CARDIN FABRICE 01:01:52 15:31 SE 146 M SL CA MOIRANS
152 1271 MONTEIRO YANNICK 01:01:56 15:35 SE 147 M
153 842 GUILLOU DIDIER 01:01:57 15:36 SE 148 M
154 544 FAURE ALAIN 01:02:00 15:39 V2 149 M JOGGING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
155 642 CONSTANCIAS THEO 01:02:03 15:42 ES 150 M
156 1038 PAGANON SERGE 01:02:06 15:45 V1 151 M
157 785 GRENOUILLET LAURENT 01:02:07 15:46 V1 152 M
158 596 MULTIN ARNAUD 01:02:08 15:47 SE 153 M CMI
159 957 DESCHAMPS MATTHIEU 01:02:11 15:50 SE 154 M TEAM TRAIL LAUZES
160 930 GUENARD CLAUDE 01:02:11 15:50 V2 155 M CAPVERCORS
161 1234 FERRIER DANIEL 01:02:16 15:55 V3 156 M
162 1224 MONIN MICKAËL 01:02:20 15:59 SE 157 M
163 1075 CHOLLAT-NAMY JEAN-JACQUES 01:02:22 16:01 V2 158 M
164 1120 ALAPETITE JULIEN 01:02:22 16:01 V1 159 M TRIALP MOIRANS
165 217 VISINI FABIEN 01:02:23 16:02 SE 160 M CHAUD LES PATTES
166 441 GALLIN-MARTEL DIDIER 01:02:24 16:03 V2 161 M
167 635 ROBERT JEAN MICHEL 01:02:27 16:06 SE 162 M CHAUD LES PATTES
168 1268 BORNAREL MAGALY 01:02:28 16:07 V1 6 F
169 597 DUMARTY LAURE 01:02:31 16:10 V1 7 F
170 194 COLLANGE EMERIC 01:02:35 16:14 V1 163 M
171 1232 FOLTRAN SEBASTIEN 01:02:36 16:15 V1 164 M
172 533 JOSSELIN KEVIN 01:02:37 16:16 SE 165 M
173 497 FAURE LIONEL 01:02:41 16:20 V1 166 M
174 833 BOSSY FRANCOIS 01:02:57 16:36 V1 167 M
175 349 RIBERA FRANCK 01:02:57 16:36 V1 168 M
176 755 DURAND SEBASTIEN 01:03:12 16:51 SE 169 M
177 401 FERNANDES FREDERIC 01:03:15 16:54 SE 170 M ES SAINT MARTIN D HERES
178 129 TISSOT FLORIAN 01:03:17 16:56 SE 171 M
179 1166 GALLET GREGORY 01:03:18 16:57 V1 172 M
180 900 MASSY YVES 01:03:23 17:02 V2 173 M
181 1177 HAMADI NOUNOUTE 01:03:23 17:02 V1 8 F
182 1162 ROY PHILIPPE 01:03:30 17:09 V2 174 M
183 315 BERANGER ERIC 01:03:30 17:09 V1 175 M
184 328 JULLIEN GEORGES 01:03:32 17:11 V3 176 M
185 799 MONIN THIBAULT 01:03:33 17:12 SE 177 M
186 1035 LEBOULANGER CEDRIC 01:03:35 17:14 SE 178 M INTERSPORT ISLE D ABEAU
187 1257 COMBEROUSSE REMI 01:03:37 17:16 SE 179 M
188 183 DEPIN JEAN LOUIS 01:03:39 17:18 V3 180 M
189 201 AILLOUD-BETASSON GUILLAUME 01:03:40 17:19 SE 181 M
190 532 NEVEU MARC 01:03:41 17:20 V1 182 M
191 698 BOKHOBZA STEPHANE 01:03:41 17:20 V1 183 M
192 1056 GARFAGNI FREDERIC 01:03:41 17:20 V2 184 M GUC TRIATHLON
193 1161 ROY QUENTIN 01:03:45 17:24 JU 185 M
194 1033 LASBLEIZ YOANN 01:03:47 17:26 SE 186 M
195 982 LIMONE PHILIPPE 01:03:52 17:31 V2 187 M DU SUZON I‚¬ LA VAREZE
196 163 ELBIM ALEXANDRE 01:03:53 17:32 SE 188 M
197 1251 PERCONTE PATRICK 01:03:53 17:32 V1 189 M
198 879 PERIER BAPTISTE 01:03:54 17:33 CA 190 M
199 1021 CONDEMINE YVES 01:03:54 17:33 V2 191 M
200 610 EYSSARD MATHIEU 01:03:58 17:37 SE 192 M
  TOUR DU LAC DE PALADRU - AS 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :