Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 755 KEBENEI Vilson Kiprotic 01:03:50 19.83 1 M Kenya
2 971 ELIM Emmanuel 01:04:05 15 19.76 2 M Kenya
3 754 KIRUI FELIX Kiprotich 01:04:13 23 19.71 3 M Kenya
4 756 KORIR KIPLAGAT Charles 01:04:55 01:05 19.5 4 M Kenya
5 2 GETINET Gedamu 01:06:17 02:27 19.1 5 M Ethiopie
6 3 SAFAYO AWOL Kedir 01:06:20 02:30 19.09 6 M
7 4 CHEGE David 01:09:07 05:17 18.32 7 M Kenya
8 911 MOUELHI Charaf 01:09:10 05:20 18.3 8 M Sda Aix-en-othe
9 527 ZOUAOUI Brahim 01:11:38 07:48 17.67 9 M Amiens Uc
10 712 DORIA Alex 01:12:21 08:31 17.5 10 M Sda Aix-en-othe
11 758 GIROST Mathieu 01:12:42 08:52 17.41 11 M Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
12 173 COMPAROT Antoine 01:14:59 11:09 16.88 12 M Utt
13 914 VOILLIOT Pierre 01:15:07 11:17 16.85 13 M Sda Aix-en-othe
14 375 CHOULETTE Grégory 01:15:10 11:20 16.84 14 M Non Licencié(e)
15 600 EZHANI Lahcen 01:16:25 12:35 16.57 15 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
16 912 SIMON Thibaut 01:16:56 13:06 16.46 16 M Sda Aix-en-othe
17 652 BRUNO Olivier 01:16:57 13:07 16.45 17 M Omnisports Airois Athletisme
18 795 BORDERON Franck 01:17:22 13:32 16.36 18 M Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme
19 1777 CHALTU DIDA Negasa 01:17:32 13:42 16.33 1 F Ethiopie
20 1996 MARU Tselay 01:17:40 13:50 16.3 2 F Ethiopie
21 577 KLEIN Rudy 01:18:30 14:40 16.13 19 M Non Licencié(e)
22 1998 YESSI CHEKOLE Kalayu 01:18:40 14:50 16.09 3 F Ethiopie
23 27 DANGREAU David 01:19:16 15:26 15.97 20 M Run And Freedom
24 425 FRONT Eric 01:19:35 15:45 15.91 21 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
25 518 TURQUETIT Laurent 01:19:50 16:00 15.86 22 M Athle 52 *
26 330 POULIN Sebastien 01:19:52 16:02 15.85 23 M Non Licencié(e)
27 478 MARTIN Pascal 01:19:53 16:03 15.85 24 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
28 840 LINGARD Patrick 01:20:01 16:11 15.82 25 M Sc Ares*
29 517 CATROU Olivier 01:20:01 16:11 15.82 26 M Asphalte 94
30 647 VIGNIER Alexandre 01:20:03 16:13 15.82 27 M Sezanne Athle
31 574 FAIVRET Frederic 01:20:11 16:21 15.79 28 M Non Licencié(e)
32 215 COSTA Valentin 01:20:12 16:22 15.79 29 M Rc Epernay
33 225 ZIEJZDZALKA Florian 01:20:15 16:25 15.78 30 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
34 480 HADERER Philippe 01:20:18 16:28 15.77 31 M Non Licencié(e)
35 305 FERNANDES Christophe 01:20:40 16:50 15.69 32 M Us Camon
36 1999 KEBEYA Brendah 01:20:55 17:05 15.65 4 F Congo
37 831 LEBRUN Ludovic 01:20:56 17:06 15.64 33 M Troyes Omnisports
38 720 MONET Damien 01:21:21 17:31 15.56 34 M Rc Epernay
39 1739 CHEPLETING Alinsen 01:21:22 17:32 15.56 35 M
40 434 POISSENOT Laurent 01:21:28 17:38 15.54 36 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
41 1807 PORTIER Agnes 01:22:08 18:18 15.41 5 F Troyes Omnisports
42 216 HENTZIEN David 01:22:11 18:21 15.4 37 M Amicale Coureurs Ay
43 496 GRADOS Andre 01:22:29 18:39 15.35 38 M Athle Saint-mesmin
44 833 CHAOUI Driss 01:22:47 18:57 15.29 39 M Non Licencié(e)
45 987 HARRAD Mourad 01:23:10 19:20 15.22 40 M Non Licencié(e)
46 307 GAGEAT Cyril 01:23:12 19:22 15.22 41 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
47 63 SAHAKIAN Francois 01:23:13 19:23 15.21 42 M Non Licencié(e)
48 432 HUGUENOT David 01:23:13 19:23 15.21 43 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
49 154 MILLET Baudouin 01:23:14 19:24 15.21 44 M Non Licencié(e)
50 542 PERISSINOTTI Christophe 01:23:15 19:25 15.21 45 M Non Licencié(e)
51 431 PHILIPPON David 01:23:20 19:30 15.19 46 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
52 199 JOURNOT Matthieu 01:23:32 19:42 15.16 47 M Ville De Troyes
53 262 VELUT Alexandre 01:23:32 19:42 15.16 48 M Metalex
54 927 LEROY Thomas 01:23:33 19:43 15.15 49 M Non Licencié(e)
55 742 BARBE Franck 01:23:35 19:45 15.15 50 M Vaudes Animation
56 460 COUTANCE Bastien 01:23:50 20:00 15.1 51 M Non Licencié(e)
57 98 ZIADE Tarek 01:24:02 20:12 15.07 52 M Acr Dijon
58 842 LEVRAY Jonathan 01:24:24 20:34 15 53 M Athle 91 *
59 2000 KIPTOO Faith 01:24:32 20:42 14.98 6 F Kenya
60 818 OLIVER Anthony 01:24:34 20:44 14.97 54 M Troyes Omnisports
61 826 QUESNE Julien 01:24:39 20:49 14.96 55 M Troyes Omnisports
62 451 LECLERE Guillaume 01:24:50 21:00 14.92 56 M Ac Chenove
63 166 BOUACHIR Khalid 01:24:53 21:03 14.91 57 M Non Licencié(e)
64 1817 TAVERNIER Nathalie 01:24:55 21:05 14.91 7 F Asptt Auxerre
65 449 ROUYER Thomas 01:24:56 21:06 14.91 58 M Co Champagne Aa *
66 565 HUBERT Dominique 01:24:57 21:07 14.9 59 M Tos Triathlon
67 571 DRUJON Benoit 01:25:01 21:11 14.89 60 M Tos Triathlon
68 52 SAUGERE David 01:25:05 21:15 14.88 61 M Usm Montargis
69 824 RICHARD Olivier 01:25:23 21:33 14.83 62 M Troyes Omnisports
70 427 CARLE Frederic 01:25:25 21:35 14.82 63 M Non Licencié(e)
71 882 CASTET Didier 01:25:41 21:51 14.78 64 M Dac Reims*
72 477 AVERSENC Alain 01:25:46 21:56 14.76 65 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
73 620 GRASSI Florian 01:25:48 21:58 14.76 66 M Non Licencié(e)
74 564 NORDINE El Khamsi 01:25:53 22:03 14.74 67 M Tos Triathlon
75 817 CROUZAT Etienne 01:25:54 22:04 14.74 68 M Troyes Omnisports
76 549 MAULARD David 01:25:59 22:09 14.72 69 M Tos Triathlon
77 913 VILLEDAMNE Thibaud 01:26:08 22:18 14.7 70 M Sda Aix-en-othe
78 846 SEGAIN Eric 01:26:24 22:34 14.65 71 M Entente Franconville Cesame Va
79 759 GIORDANELLI Alexis 01:26:28 22:38 14.64 72 M Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
80 561 BILLET Fabien 01:26:29 22:39 14.64 73 M Tos Triathlon
81 553 JOSEPH Clement 01:26:39 22:49 14.61 74 M Tos Triathlon
82 746 FEVRIER Jerome 01:26:40 22:50 14.61 75 M Vaudes Animation
83 1744 GRELLE Aurelie 01:26:54 23:04 14.57 8 F Non Licencié(e)
84 978 HEUBI Bruno 01:27:02 23:12 14.55 76 M Efs Reims A. *
85 440 DENIS Stephane 01:27:23 23:33 14.49 77 M Non Licencié(e)
86 916 DUMOULIN Laurent 01:27:23 23:33 14.49 78 M Sda Aix-en-othe
87 982 SBAI Guillaume 01:27:36 23:46 14.45 79 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
88 674 COUTURON Nicolas 01:27:44 23:54 14.43 80 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
89 873 DUC Simon 01:28:03 24:13 14.38 81 M Non Licencié(e)
90 450 MARQUET Gilbert 01:28:08 24:18 14.36 82 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
91 717 COUDERT Yann 01:28:16 24:26 14.34 83 M Non Licencié(e)
92 858 SEGAIN Francois 01:28:20 24:30 14.33 84 M Entente Franconville Cesame Va
93 919 CRUZ Jacky 01:28:21 24:31 14.33 85 M Sda Aix-en-othe
94 223 PERIGNON Manuel 01:28:30 24:40 14.31 86 M Grac Athletisme*
95 878 COTARD Fabrice 01:28:31 24:41 14.3 87 M Non Licencié(e)
96 82 LARDIN Philippe 01:28:38 24:48 14.28 88 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
97 582 NOEL Jean Marc 01:28:40 24:50 14.28 89 M Non Licencié(e)
98 940 LEPINE Alexandre 01:28:50 25:00 14.25 90 M Mauves Attitudes Running & Tra
99 648 GILLET Jonathan 01:28:51 25:01 14.25 91 M Non Licencié(e)
100 390 LAHAYE Dimitri 01:28:58 25:08 14.23 92 M Non Licencié(e)
101 798 TORRES Patrice 01:29:04 25:14 14.21 93 M Non Licencié(e)
102 804 VIAND Vincent 01:29:05 25:15 14.21 94 M Co Champagne Aa *
103 770 BILBAULT Pascal 01:29:13 25:23 14.19 95 M Efs Reims A. *
104 343 GAUTHIER Florent 01:29:19 25:29 14.17 96 M Afa Feyzin-venissieux
105 677 REIMEL Luc 01:29:27 25:37 14.15 97 M Tos Triathlon
106 476 FLIELLER Gregoire 01:29:43 25:53 14.11 98 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
107 551 WEILAND Stephane 01:29:47 25:57 14.1 99 M Tos Triathlon
108 936 DOLZ Stephane 01:29:48 25:58 14.1 100 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
109 815 GHOMMID Foudhil 01:29:49 25:59 14.1 101 M Non Liciencié(e)
110 751 TRIPOGNEY Ludovic 01:29:49 25:59 14.1 102 M Vaudes Animation
111 51 ROBERT Luc 01:29:54 26:04 14.08 103 M Non Licencié(e)
112 433 HEMARD Antony 01:29:55 26:05 14.08 104 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
113 515 PEREIRA Fernando 01:29:58 26:08 14.07 105 M Usm Montargis
114 560 SUREAU Chrystel Guy 01:30:01 26:11 14.06 106 M Tos Triathlon
115 342 DE MUYNCK Walter 01:30:05 26:15 14.05 107 M Non Licencié(e)
116 19 DIAS Sylvain 01:30:10 26:20 14.04 108 M Non Licencié(e)
117 1769 ZAND Zimantha 01:30:13 26:23 14.03 9 F Sda Aix-en-othe
118 875 DOMINE Pascal 01:30:22 26:32 14.01 109 M Grac Athletisme*
119 95 BRAULT Sylvain 01:30:24 26:34 14 110 M Non Licencié(e)
120 700 WILLIAMS Matthieu 01:30:26 26:36 14 111 M Non Licencié(e)
121 661 ROUSSEY Nicolas 01:30:28 26:38 13.99 112 M Non Licencié(e)
122 169 DESALEUX Matthew 01:30:29 26:39 13.99 113 M Non Licencié(e)
123 84 CHAMON Eddy 01:30:30 26:40 13.99 114 M Non Licencié(e)
124 687 MARTINOT Herve 01:30:34 26:44 13.98 115 M Non Licencié(e)
125 805 CHESNEL Eric 01:30:39 26:49 13.97 116 M Co Champagne Aa *
126 803 DUFRAISSE Francois 01:30:41 26:51 13.96 117 M Co Champagne Aa *
127 976 PATENAIRE Stephane 01:30:41 26:51 13.96 118 M Non Licencié(e)
128 79 FERRERE Jimmy 01:30:43 26:53 13.96 119 M Non Licencié(e)
129 568 JACQUOT Vincent 01:30:48 26:58 13.94 120 M Tos Triathlon
130 373 JAROS Jean Emmanuel 01:30:51 27:01 13.94 121 M Non Licencié(e)
131 379 MATHIEU Pascal 01:30:56 27:06 13.92 122 M Non Licencié(e)
132 653 SIMON Mathieu 01:31:02 27:12 13.91 123 M Non Licencié(e)
133 374 COLLOMBAR Romain 01:31:08 27:18 13.89 124 M Tos Triathlon
134 377 FOURNY Georges 01:31:13 27:23 13.88 125 M Non Licencié(e)
135 952 MATEOS Lilian 01:31:13 27:23 13.88 126 M Non Licencié(e)
136 1926 KLEIN Emeline 01:31:15 27:25 13.87 10 F Rc Epernay
137 508 MONDOKO Jean-faustin 01:31:20 27:30 13.86 127 M Efs Reims A. *
138 883 BABLIN Eddy 01:31:27 27:37 13.84 128 M Usm Montargis
139 993 ALLALI Mohamed 01:31:27 27:37 13.84 129 M Usm Montargis
140 29 MARCILLY Damien 01:31:32 27:42 13.83 130 M Charleville Mezieres Athletism
141 99 RABAHI Richard 01:31:40 27:50 13.81 131 M Non Licencié(e)
142 413 REGNAUT Sebastien 01:31:42 27:52 13.81 132 M Non Licencié(e)
143 907 MADELENAT Benjamin 01:31:43 27:53 13.8 133 M Non Licencié(e)
144 429 CHARRIAT Nicolas 01:31:49 27:59 13.79 134 M Non Licencié(e)
145 1920 RAVIER Catherine 01:32:00 28:10 13.76 11 F Efs Reims A. *
146 202 PETERHANS Yohann 01:32:07 28:17 13.74 135 M Ville De Troyes
147 386 CROS Franck 01:32:08 28:18 13.74 136 M Non Licencié(e)
148 230 MONGIN Maxence 01:32:10 28:20 13.74 137 M Non Licencié(e)
149 346 GRIFFE Pierre 01:32:15 28:25 13.72 138 M Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
150 241 RADREAU Guillaume 01:32:20 28:30 13.71 139 M Non Licencié(e)
151 468 KHAMLA Wissem 01:32:20 28:30 13.71 140 M Non Licencié(e)
152 921 ETHEVE Joseph Remi 01:32:20 28:30 13.71 141 M Non Licencié(e)
153 685 LESEURRE Nicolas 01:32:25 28:35 13.7 142 M Tos Triathlon
154 104 MARCHAL Lionel 01:32:31 28:41 13.68 143 M Asptt Chalons-en-champagne
155 888 GAUCHER Patrick 01:32:41 28:51 13.66 144 M Athle 52 *
156 489 DUHAYER Damien 01:32:43 28:53 13.65 145 M Non Licencié(e)
157 353 SEGUIN Frederick 01:32:47 28:57 13.64 146 M Non Licencié(e)
158 559 MEZERETTE Olivier 01:32:50 29:00 13.64 147 M Tos Triathlon
159 607 CAILLE Gael 01:32:52 29:02 13.63 148 M Non Licencié(e)
160 664 MAZET Cedric 01:32:55 29:05 13.63 149 M Athle 52 *
161 747 FIFILS Stephane 01:33:02 29:12 13.61 150 M Vaudes Animation
162 237 HANTUTE David 01:33:08 29:18 13.59 151 M Non Licencié(e)
163 1836 VALLAS Marie 01:33:16 29:26 13.57 12 F Efs Reims A. *
164 251 CERVEAU Fabrice 01:33:21 29:31 13.56 152 M Sens Triathlon
165 209 EL ARYANI Abderrahim 01:33:26 29:36 13.55 153 M Non Licencié(e)
166 1960 NAUDOT Roselyne 01:33:26 29:36 13.55 13 F Non Licencié(e)
167 506 BLIN Emmanuel 01:33:31 29:41 13.54 154 M Efs Reims A. *
168 92 GILLE Bertrand 01:33:32 29:42 13.54 155 M Non Licencié(e)
169 256 GUIRAUD Sylvain 01:33:51 30:01 13.49 156 M Non Licencié(e)
170 1924 MANOTTE Florence 01:34:08 30:18 13.45 14 F Non Licencié(e)
171 313 ADAM Frederic 01:34:08 30:18 13.45 157 M Non Licencié(e)
172 248 BOUKENADEL Abdelghani 01:34:16 30:26 13.43 158 M Non Licencié(e)
173 1002 DEFIX Thomas 01:34:17 30:27 13.43 159 M Non Licencié(e)
174 949 FOURNERET Julien 01:34:25 30:35 13.41 160 M Non Licencié(e)
175 604 MICHEL Alexis 01:34:25 30:35 13.41 161 M Non Licencié(e)
176 129 SIEPIORA Richard 01:34:27 30:37 13.4 162 M Non Licencié(e)
177 8 LONGUEVILLE Jean Philippe 01:34:30 30:40 13.4 163 M Non Licencié(e)
178 745 CHAUMONT Ludovic 01:34:34 30:44 13.39 164 M Vaudes Animation
179 650 BOUDIN Stephane 01:34:36 30:46 13.38 165 M Sezanne Athle
180 885 SORET Charles 01:34:40 30:50 13.37 166 M Non Licencié(e)
181 904 CURFS Jean-emmanuel 01:34:50 31:00 13.35 167 M Mjc Marigny-flavy
182 622 DUMOUTIER Bastien 01:34:52 31:02 13.35 168 M Non Licencié(e)
183 675 LEGRAND Jerome 01:35:02 31:12 13.32 169 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
184 619 LAQUAIS Richard 01:35:06 31:16 13.31 170 M Non Licencié(e)
185 998 BORDET Maurice 01:35:07 31:17 13.31 171 M Us Joigny
186 897 BISTORIN Clement 01:35:08 31:18 13.31 172 M Non Licencié(e)
187 491 CHAUDRON Jean Philippe 01:35:16 31:26 13.29 173 M Non Licencié(e)
188 1955 LEROUX Claire 01:35:17 31:27 13.29 15 F Non Licencié(e)
189 811 DEQUESNE Raphael 01:35:21 31:31 13.28 174 M Co Champagne Aa *
190 725 DELYE Arnaud 01:35:21 31:31 13.28 175 M Non Licencié(e)
191 1773 VIGNEZ Ophelie 01:35:21 31:31 13.28 16 F Non Licencié(e)
192 682 ZILIOLI Pierre 01:35:25 31:35 13.27 176 M Tos Triathlon
193 788 PAPEGAEY Philippe 01:35:26 31:36 13.27 177 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
194 116 ANTUNES Francois 01:35:28 31:38 13.26 178 M Usm Montargis
195 486 BOUCARDEY Xavier 01:35:31 31:41 13.25 179 M Co Champagne Aa *
196 105 FOURNIER Emmanuel 01:35:32 31:42 13.25 180 M Non Licencié(e)
197 847 PESE Antoine 01:35:32 31:42 13.25 181 M Non Licencié(e)
198 812 GROULEZ Rubens 01:35:36 31:46 13.24 182 M Co Champagne Aa *
199 836 MARTIN Simon 01:35:41 31:51 13.23 183 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
200 482 JACQUOT Nicolas 01:35:42 31:52 13.23 184 M Non Licencié(e)
  Semi-Marathon de Troyes 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :