Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Equipe Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 28 DUPREZ Alexandre 00:33:55 17.69 1 M
2 112 KERRIEN Benoit 00:34:42 47 17.29 2 M
3 32 DAGUES RĂ©my 00:35:38 01:43 16.84 3 M
4 31 DACQUIN Adrien 00:35:44 01:49 16.79 4 M
5 105 DENCHE Pierre 00:36:12 02:17 16.57 5 M
6 110 HOUDBINE Benjamin 00:37:38 03:43 15.94 6 M
7 128 FAURE Olivier 00:37:39 03:44 15.94 7 M
8 96 GIBARU Jonathan 00:37:52 03:57 15.85 8 M
9 2 ASTIER-PERRET Aurélien 00:38:27 04:32 15.6 9 M
10 81 SAULZE Pierre 00:40:22 06:27 14.86 10 M
11 97 LAGACHE Philippe 00:40:40 06:45 14.75 11 M
12 95 MULEROVA Michaela 00:41:04 07:09 14.61 1 F
13 10 BERNADET Christophe 00:41:19 07:24 14.52 12 M
14 53 JUNI Adrien 00:41:27 07:32 14.48 13 M
15 94 ABDELALI Jema 00:42:13 08:18 14.21 2 F
16 62 MANZONI Nicolas 00:42:18 08:23 14.18 14 M
17 60 MACHETTO Remi 00:42:46 08:51 14.03 15 M
18 93 FRANCONY THIBAUT 00:42:56 09:01 13.98 16 M
19 59 LEVAVASSEUR Stéphane 00:43:10 09:15 13.9 17 M
20 19 CHABANNET Georges 00:43:25 09:30 13.82 18 M
21 100 SUPTIL Claudie 00:43:29 09:34 13.8 3 F
22 98 DUBOIS Nathalie 00:43:30 09:35 13.79 4 F
23 123 MUZEAU Emilien 00:44:16 10:21 13.55 19 M
24 5 BATARDIN Mathieu 00:44:21 10:26 13.53 20 M
25 17 CARLE Joffrey 00:44:23 10:28 13.52 21 M
26 50 HIRTH Laurene 00:45:11 11:16 13.28 5 F
27 115 TIERCIN Arnaud 00:45:12 11:17 13.27 22 M
28 124 MUZEAU Laurent 00:45:27 11:32 13.2 23 M
29 12 BIGO Olivier 00:45:45 11:50 13.11 24 M
30 25 CHOUVET Jerome 00:45:56 12:01 13.06 25 M
31 89 VOINOT Victor 00:46:38 12:43 12.87 26 M
32 113 VINIT Stephane 00:46:39 12:44 12.86 27 M
33 54 LAFON Patrice 00:46:48 12:53 12.82 28 M
34 85 THEVENET Marc 00:47:33 13:38 12.62 29 M
35 86 THUAL JULIEN 00:47:33 13:38 12.62 30 M
36 103 PRIVITELLI Allessandro 00:47:56 14:01 12.52 31 M
37 13 BOUCHET Tiffany 00:47:59 14:04 12.5 6 F
38 99 COSTA Rosa 00:48:28 14:33 12.38 7 F
39 107 CADDOUX Monique 00:48:43 14:48 12.32 8 F
40 14 BOUVIER BOSSO Lucile 00:48:46 14:51 12.3 9 F
41 109 COLLOMB Valerie 00:48:57 15:02 12.26 10 F
42 120 YIM Pascal 00:49:05 15:10 12.22 32 M
43 73 PIFFARETTI LUDOVIC 00:49:08 15:13 12.21 33 M
44 42 FAVRE Maud 00:49:13 15:18 12.19 11 F
45 101 CHARRIER Fabienne 00:49:17 15:22 12.17 12 F
46 4 BARON Pierre-Yves 00:49:25 15:30 12.14 34 M
47 47 GUERINONI Geoffroy 00:49:30 15:35 12.12 35 M
48 80 SALVETTI Audrey 00:49:32 15:37 12.11 13 F
49 213 GRAILLAT Olivier 00:49:50 15:55 12.04 36 M
50 44 GINET Dominique 00:50:29 16:34 11.89 37 M
51 45 GINET Stéphane 00:50:29 16:34 11.89 38 M
52 102 BUZIO Lionel 00:50:32 16:37 11.87 39 M
53 121 CASSET Aude 00:51:08 17:13 11.73 14 F
54 111 HIDALGO Damien 00:51:27 17:32 11.66 40 M
55 24 CHOMETTE Laure 00:51:34 17:39 11.64 15 F
56 41 FASSY Marie-Camille 00:51:35 17:40 11.63 16 F
57 16 CAILLE David 00:51:35 17:40 11.63 41 M
58 118 BARON Laetitia 00:51:51 17:56 11.57 17 F
59 74 PLY Estelle 00:52:11 18:16 11.5 18 F
60 43 GILETTE Laurane 00:52:22 18:27 11.46 19 F
61 125 TRIVIS Eleonore 00:52:25 18:30 11.45 20 F
62 108 MOLLIER-SABET Frederique 00:52:33 18:38 11.42 42 M
63 33 DEBOVE Melanie 00:52:34 18:39 11.41 21 F
64 92 GODARD Georges 00:52:35 18:40 11.41 43 M
65 119 CASELANI Fanny 00:52:39 18:44 11.4 22 F
66 26 CIAMBRONE Laurie 00:52:44 18:49 11.38 23 F
67 246 NIOGRET Stéphanie 00:53:00 19:05 11.32 24 F
68 6 BAVUZ Romain 00:53:15 19:20 11.27 44 M
69 35 DEMEY Alexis 00:53:25 19:30 11.23 45 M
70 56 LAURENT Delphine 00:53:31 19:36 11.21 25 F
71 30 CZORNYJ CĂ©line 00:53:44 19:49 11.17 26 F
72 104 PRIVITELLI Elise 00:53:49 19:54 11.15 27 F
73 8 BELLAMY Gaelle 00:54:04 20:09 11.1 28 F
74 20 CHANOURDIE VĂ©ronique 00:54:15 20:20 11.06 29 F
75 76 POSSOZ Martine 00:54:15 20:20 11.06 30 F
76 46 GRANGER Melyne 00:54:17 20:22 11.05 31 F
77 114 DOMENGET Florence 00:54:18 20:23 11.05 32 F
78 117 GONTHIER Frederic 00:55:33 21:38 10.8 46 M
79 87 TURQUAND D'AUZAY Simon 00:55:45 21:50 10.76 47 M
80 116 NERI LUC 00:55:56 22:01 10.73 48 M
81 51 JEANNOT Caroline 00:56:23 22:28 10.64 33 F
82 106 COLICCI Amandine 00:57:10 23:15 10.5 34 F
83 48 GUILLEMIN Lucie 00:57:18 23:23 10.47 35 F
84 88 VINSON Anne-Camille 00:57:24 23:29 10.45 36 F
85 70 PENNARUN Ygerne 00:57:39 23:44 10.41 37 F
86 37 DUFRENE Benjamin 00:57:39 23:44 10.41 49 M
87 7 BEDANNA Mickael 00:57:43 23:48 10.4 50 M
88 39 DUVERNEY Sylvie 00:57:45 23:50 10.39 38 F
89 68 MONPONT Quentin 00:57:51 23:56 10.37 51 M
90 71 PEPIN Mathieu 00:57:51 23:56 10.37 52 M
91 15 BRASIER Nicolas 00:57:56 24:01 10.36 53 M
92 21 CHAPUIS Sonia 00:58:08 24:13 10.32 39 F
93 22 CHAUVIN Valeriane 00:58:15 24:20 10.3 40 F
94 34 DEGENEVE Dorothée 00:58:19 24:24 10.29 41 F
95 9 BENTO DA SILVA Lysiane 00:58:31 24:36 10.25 42 F
96 83 SCELLIER Blandine 00:58:42 24:47 10.22 43 F
97 3 AUFFRET Christopher 00:58:42 24:47 10.22 54 M
98 77 RADICI Mylène 00:58:58 25:03 10.18 44 F
99 91 ZAVAGNO Pascal 00:59:09 25:14 10.14 55 M
100 55 LAMBOT clara 00:59:09 25:14 10.14 45 F
101 57 LAVARENNE Coline 00:59:09 25:14 10.14 46 F
102 58 LEVAVASSEUR Gwenalle 00:59:13 25:18 10.13 47 F
103 69 OLIVIER Marine 00:59:34 25:39 10.07 48 F
104 11 BESSON Pierre-Louis 00:59:41 25:46 10.05 56 M
105 23 CHAVENT Anne-Laure 00:59:52 25:57 10.02 49 F
106 122 DACQUIN Francoise 01:00:10 26:15 9.97 50 F
107 75 PONCET Joel 01:01:11 27:16 9.81 57 M
108 66 MEIGNAN Aurelie 01:01:11 27:16 9.81 51 F
109 90 WENDLING Caroline 01:01:43 27:48 9.72 52 F
110 49 GUINGAUD Florence 01:02:06 28:11 9.66 53 F
111 36 DORNE Sylvie 01:03:30 29:35 9.45 54 F
112 79 ROSAZ Ingrid 01:04:13 30:18 9.34 55 F
113 61 MACHETTO CĂ©cile 01:06:46 32:51 8.99 56 F
114 65 MAURIN BERGEON Aurélie 01:07:02 33:07 8.95 57 F
115 40 FARAT Laurene 01:07:13 33:18 8.93 58 F
116 63 MARCHAL JĂ©rome 01:14:51 40:56 8.02 58 M
117 78 ROBIN Muriel 01:15:54 41:59 7.91 59 F
118 129 COUVERT Franck 01:21:19 47:24 7.38 59 M
119 132 FRANCHETEAU Severine 01:28:27 54:32 6.78 60 F
  Running Wine - 8km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :