Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 608 LABROSSE David 00:29:02 SE 1 M clan barjo
2 573 LAFERRERE Guillaume 00:30:01 59 SE 2 M les resistants
3 620 ARGAUD Yannick 00:30:38 01:36 SE 3 M clan barjo
4 595 CANOVAS Philippe 00:31:44 02:42 SE 4 M clan barjo
5 621 LACLARE Francois 00:32:40 03:38 SE 5 M clan barjo
6 544 JOTREAU Jonathan 00:33:02 04:00 SE 6 M aroo38
7 534 BRUCHON Sebastien 00:33:41 04:39 CA 7 M
8 535 BRUCHON Richard 00:33:48 04:46 V1 8 M
9 596 LENFANT Jean-baptiste 00:34:09 05:07 V1 9 M starship trooper
10 545 DUPUPET Richard 00:34:54 05:52 SE 10 M clan barjo
11 563 MULLER Thierry 00:36:19 07:17 V2 11 M clan barjo
12 533 CHEVALLIER Nicolas 00:37:21 08:19 SE 12 M
13 558 FEUERBACK Clara 00:37:52 08:50 SE 1 F clan barjo
14 610 NEUMANN Camille 00:38:25 09:23 SE 2 F clan barjo
15 548 PRUDENT Amelie 00:38:46 09:44 SE 3 F clan barjo
16 622 VANDENBOSSCHE Guy 00:38:46 09:44 SE 13 M clan barjo
17 546 BOCCON Alex 00:39:39 10:37 SE 14 M clan barjo
18 512 FABBRI Matthis 00:39:51 10:49 BE 15 M la course alenvers
19 547 JEROME Benoit 00:39:59 10:57 SE 16 M clan barjo
20 567 LENFANT Thomas 00:40:59 11:57 V1 17 M starship trooper
21 591 BRUNAT Jean-christophe 00:41:01 11:59 V2 18 M MUD BLOOD
22 557 CHAVAS Guillaume 00:42:05 13:03 SE 19 M clan barjo
23 550 BROCARD Denis 00:42:54 13:52 SE 20 M K' S.O.S.
24 593 BRUNAT Eleonore 00:43:06 14:04 CA 4 F MUD BLOOD
25 543 DE CASTRO Alfredo 00:43:29 14:27 SE 21 M
26 611 BRUNOD Jessica 00:44:44 15:42 SE 5 F clan barjo
27 536 SAINT LAGER Brice 00:44:44 15:42 SE 22 M clan barjo
28 609 GAILHARD Romane 00:45:06 16:04 SE 6 F clan barjo
29 568 LENFANT Malo 00:48:22 19:20 CA 23 M starship trooper
30 571 VARRE Theo 00:48:28 19:26 CA 24 M starship trooper
31 562 BERMOND Malaurie 00:53:34 24:32 ES 7 F les sœurettes
32 561 SAGGIORATO DĂ©borah 00:53:35 24:33 SE 8 F Les Sœurettes
33 541 LAURE Jean-pierre 00:54:27 25:25 V2 25 M
34 542 BENARD Cedric 00:54:29 25:27 SE 26 M
35 539 MOREL Cedric 00:55:16 26:14 SE 27 M Les tontons bringueurs
36 538 PEYRIN Thomas 00:55:16 26:14 SE 28 M les tontons bringueurs
37 537 FÈVRE Jordan 00:55:16 26:14 SE 29 M les tontons bringueurs
38 587 VERNEDE Aurélie 00:55:34 26:32 SE 9 F les bras cassés
39 584 VERNEDE Florian 00:55:36 26:34 SE 30 M les bras cassés
40 589 MAILLARD Nicolas 00:55:37 26:35 SE 31 M les bras cassés
41 590 DELSOL Arnaud 00:55:38 26:36 SE 32 M les bras cassés
42 569 MILLA Nolwenn 00:56:12 27:10 SE 10 F
43 570 MILLA Yann 00:56:12 27:10 SE 33 M
44 510 SALVI Pierre 00:56:16 27:14 SE 34 M La Course Alenvers
45 511 SALLEMAND Romain 00:56:17 27:15 BE 35 M la course alenvers
46 508 BOUVIER Didier 00:56:25 27:23 V2 36 M La Course Alenvers
47 594 BRUNAT Adelaide 00:57:54 28:52 MI 11 F mud blood
48 592 BRUNAT Berenice 00:57:57 28:55 MI 12 F MUD BLOOD
49 507 BOUVIER Marvin 00:59:06 30:04 BE 37 M La Course Alenvers
50 616 TOMASELLO Matheo 01:00:30 31:28 BE 38 M les justiciers
51 612 ALLEMAND Clement 01:02:36 33:34 BE 39 M les justiciers
52 614 DE BERTI Gianni 01:02:36 33:34 BE 40 M les justiciers
53 585 DELSOL Christophe 01:02:55 33:53 V1 41 M les bras cassés
54 586 GAIDON Quentin 01:03:04 34:02 SE 42 M les bras cassés
55 602 CRISTOUD Matteo 01:04:25 35:23 MI 43 M les petits poneys d enfer !
56 603 CRISTOUD Justine 01:04:26 35:24 SE 13 F les gentils z amis
57 597 FOUCHÉ Emmanuelle 01:04:33 35:31 SE 14 F
58 600 OLIVIER Nathalie 01:04:37 35:35 V1 44 M les gentils z amis
59 606 SANCHEZ Damien 01:04:38 35:36 SE 45 M les gentils z amis
60 605 AMBLARD Stephane 01:04:40 35:38 V1 46 M les gentils z amis
61 607 CRISTOUD Karine 01:04:40 35:38 V1 15 F les gentils z amis
62 598 DURIF Meric 01:04:45 35:43 V1 47 M
63 599 DANDEL Francis 01:04:50 35:48 SE 48 M
64 617 ALLEMAND Beatrice 01:07:03 38:01 V1 16 F les justiciers
65 618 ALLEMAND Mathilde 01:07:04 38:02 ES 17 F les justiciers
66 619 ZARCO Gaetan 01:07:04 38:02 ES 49 M les justiciers
67 613 DE BERTI Yannick 01:07:04 38:02 V1 50 M les justiciers
68 572 BALANDRAUD Arnaud 01:07:27 38:25 SE 51 M les ananas
69 582 BONNET Florian 01:07:27 38:25 ES 52 M Les Ananas
70 565 ROUSTAN Titouan 01:07:28 38:26 MI 53 M Les Ananas
71 564 ROUSTAN Patrice 01:07:28 38:26 V2 54 M Les Ananas
72 503 LITRÉ Fleur 01:07:32 38:30 SE 18 F FĂ©es des dents
73 504 DALLERY Caroline 01:07:32 38:30 SE 19 F FĂ©es des dents
74 506 ROMÉAS Delphine 01:07:32 38:30 SE 20 F FĂ©es des dents
75 505 MELFI Sandrine 01:07:32 38:30 SE 21 F FĂ©es des dents
76 530 BRESSY Virgil 01:11:11 42:09 BE 55 M pecks
77 526 DI GENNARO Claire 01:11:12 42:10 JU 22 F pecks
78 519 ACCORSO Guillaume 01:11:12 42:10 JU 56 M Pecks
79 523 ACCORSO AnaĂŻs 01:11:12 42:10 CA 23 F Pecks
80 554 MIGUEL PEDROSA Felix 01:13:45 44:43 MI 57 M K' S.O.S.
81 549 ALI Silvia 01:13:45 44:43 SE 24 F k' S.O.S.
82 552 CLOS Florence 01:13:47 44:45 V1 25 F K' S.O.S.
83 553 FONTAINE GARANT Irene 01:13:48 44:46 V1 26 F K' S.O.S.
84 574 PERROTIN Crystal 01:20:47 51:45 MI 27 F Batman
85 579 BARAZZUTI Alexa 01:20:48 51:46 MI 28 F Batman
86 577 BERNOUD Melanie 01:20:48 51:46 MI 29 F Batman
87 578 FABBRI Noélyne 01:20:48 51:46 MI 30 F Batman
88 575 ODDOS Cassie 01:20:48 51:46 MI 31 F Batman
89 580 GUILLET-REVOL Roxane 01:20:48 51:46 MI 32 F Batman
90 581 LAMOINE Mila 01:20:49 51:47 MI 33 F Batman
91 576 HALILA Cheraze 01:20:49 51:47 MI 34 F Batman
92 524 PEY-GODDARD Jean-eric 01:21:31 52:29 V1 58 M pecks
93 525 DI GENNARO Patrick 01:21:32 52:30 V2 59 M pecks
94 522 ACCORSO Philippe 01:21:32 52:30 V1 60 M Pecks
95 529 BRESSY Lionel 01:21:32 52:30 V1 61 M pecks
96 520 DELVILLE Romain 01:21:32 52:30 CA 62 M Pecks
97 521 MASCLET Nathalie 01:21:32 52:30 V1 35 F Pecks
98 588 DOUCHET Claire 01:24:01 54:59 SE 36 F les bras cassés
99 583 DELSOL Gaelle 01:24:01 54:59 SE 37 F les bras cassés
100 1106 CATRIN Jonathan 01:28:26 59:24 SE 63 M garric danse
101 516 PETIT Pauline 01:28:27 59:25 SE 38 F garric danse
102 560 DUMAS Geraldine 01:28:27 59:25 SE 39 F garric danse
103 555 GARRIC Sonia 01:28:27 59:25 SE 40 F GARRIC DANSE
104 559 DUMAS Damien 01:28:27 59:25 SE 64 M garric danse
105 566 ?Dossard #566 01:28:27 59:25 SE 65 M
106 515 CHARPENTIER Gaelle 01:31:31 01:02:29 SE 41 F cro mignion
107 531 MORAZZONI Frédérick 01:31:32 01:02:30 SE 42 F cro mignion
108 513 ECKL Alexandra 01:31:32 01:02:30 SE 43 F Cro Mignion
109 532 FONTAINE Laetitia 01:31:32 01:02:30 SE 44 F cro mignion
110 527 HUC Camille 01:31:32 01:02:30 SE 45 F cro mignion
111 517 MULLET David 01:31:32 01:02:30 SE 66 M cro mignion
112 518 TREMBLIER Clément 01:31:32 01:02:30 SE 67 M cro mignion
  LA RENVERSANTE 2 6KM ELITE - 6KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :