Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 273 REGUIG Kmysti 01:03:30 SE 1 M
2 318 FRIZI Nabil 01:05:54 02:24 SE 2 M forme altitude
3 367 BEL Jean-marie 01:06:17 02:47 SE 3 M forme altitude
4 429 DUPREZ Matthieu 01:08:31 05:01 SE 4 M
5 165 DALLAPORTA Maxime 01:09:23 05:53 SE 5 M
6 1100 AURIA Jeanphilpph 01:09:37 06:07 SE 6 M The Tsuper Mifa
7 385 ARNOULD Antoine 01:09:48 06:18 CA 7 M pompier saint geoirs
8 349 BRAYMAND Pierrick 01:09:48 06:18 CA 8 M pompier saint geoirs
9 395 LOIODICE JĂŞrome 01:09:57 06:27 SE 9 M The Tsuper Mifa
10 325 DELAYE Maxime 01:12:15 08:45 SE 10 M forme altitude
11 360 KHACHAN Zaki 01:12:26 08:56 V1 11 M forme altitude
12 323 DOLSO Marine 01:12:55 09:25 ES 1 F
13 187 DA ROSA FERNANDES William 01:13:51 10:21 SE 12 M
14 304 BUCZNIEWSKI David 01:13:57 10:27 SE 13 M Chartreuse team
15 186 LINGARD Yann 01:15:16 11:46 V1 14 M
16 403 ALLEMAND Julien 01:16:08 12:38 CA 15 M
17 402 ALLEMAND Laurent 01:16:08 12:38 V2 16 M
18 405 BONNET Stephane 01:16:09 12:39 V2 17 M
19 404 ALLEMAND Guillaume 01:16:09 12:39 CA 18 M
20 197 VENZAL André 01:17:14 13:44 V1 19 M
21 329 CLERC Geoffrey 01:18:00 14:30 SE 20 M
22 184 FERRAND Maxime 01:18:22 14:52 SE 21 M
23 185 ROBIN Lilian 01:18:22 14:52 SE 22 M
24 164 GHRAIRI Faouzi 01:18:34 15:04 SE 23 M
25 242 LAPAGLIA Ă©milie 01:18:46 15:16 SE 2 F
26 330 DAUDIN Tristan 01:18:54 15:24 SE 24 M
27 241 SASSOULAS Sylvain 01:18:54 15:24 SE 25 M
28 174 CARVALHO Armando 01:20:26 16:56 V1 26 M achna
29 190 MOUGEOT Laurent 01:20:41 17:11 SE 27 M
30 322 JACQUET Tiphaine 01:20:53 17:23 SE 3 F forme altitude
31 452 CIALDELLA Manon 01:21:07 17:37 SE 4 F alpes self defense
32 501 RODRIGUES Mathis 01:21:09 17:39 CA 28 M alpes self defense
33 413 GAVAND CĂ©dric 01:21:12 17:42 SE 29 M team futeau
34 412 COLLIAT Mathieu 01:21:14 17:44 JU 30 M team futeau
35 414 GUET Quentin 01:21:15 17:45 ES 31 M team futeau
36 150 BOUJEAT JĂ©rĂ´me 01:21:50 18:20 SE 32 M
37 142 PIEGAY Emmanuel 01:22:03 18:33 SE 33 M
38 141 TROUILLET Remy 01:22:03 18:33 SE 34 M
39 236 PÉTRIER Fabienne 01:22:54 19:24 V1 5 F
40 498 ROMAIN Marchais 01:22:58 19:28 SE 35 M
41 243 RODAMEL Pierre 01:22:58 19:28 SE 36 M
42 244 DAMAS Gilles 01:22:58 19:28 V1 37 M
43 239 CHASSIGNEU Hugues 01:23:02 19:32 SE 38 M Les Chamois
44 240 COEUR Stephane 01:23:31 20:01 SE 39 M Les Chamois
45 179 CAVERIVIERE Mathieu 01:23:45 20:15 SE 40 M
46 180 MERCIER LoĂŻc 01:24:21 20:51 SE 41 M
47 195 CRETIN Cyril 01:24:31 21:01 SE 42 M
48 193 PEILLON Christelle 01:24:33 21:03 SE 6 F
49 188 NABAIS Sylvain 01:24:39 21:09 SE 43 M Les Rabouneks
50 259 VISO Jérémy 01:24:39 21:09 SE 44 M
51 194 PEILLON Jean philippe 01:24:39 21:09 V1 45 M
52 263 ROUX VALVERDE Yann 01:24:39 21:09 SE 46 M
53 260 TALIEN Didier 01:24:39 21:09 SE 47 M
54 384 HUCK Quentin 01:24:47 21:17 SE 48 M
55 320 BOURAS Nafissa 01:25:34 22:04 SE 7 F forme altitude
56 497 CHOULET Erwan 01:25:45 22:15 SE 49 M
57 365 LE MESLE Florence 01:26:02 22:32 ES 50 M forme altitude
58 280 FUGIER Elodie 01:26:07 22:37 SE 8 F
59 281 SANTOS-COTTIN Lucas 01:26:07 22:37 SE 51 M
60 321 BURGAT Alexandre 01:26:15 22:45 V1 52 M forme altitude
61 319 FRIZI Vanessa 01:26:18 22:48 SE 9 F forme altitude
62 368 VELLAY Hugo 01:26:19 22:49 SE 53 M forme altitude
63 238 PERRIN Adèle 01:28:41 25:11 ES 10 F les suricates vaillants !
64 434 LESPAGNOL Robin 01:28:41 25:11 ES 54 M les suricates vaillants !
65 428 FRANÇOIS Sébastien 01:28:42 25:12 ES 55 M les suricates vaillants !
66 282 VOUILLAMOZ CĂ©lia 01:28:42 25:12 JU 11 F
67 431 DUPICHAUD SĂ©bastien 01:28:42 25:12 ES 56 M les suricates vaillants !
68 358 TEISSIER Yves 01:29:23 25:53 V1 57 M
69 245 GANAVAT Nicolas 01:29:44 26:14 SE 58 M
70 301 GUILLET Jean-sébastien 01:30:02 26:32 V1 59 M les 6 fantastiques
71 295 CHANVILLARD Fred 01:30:02 26:32 V1 12 F les 6 fantastiques
72 302 SERRA Pierre 01:30:02 26:32 V1 60 M les 6 fantastiques
73 294 MASSIGNANI Eric 01:30:02 26:32 V2 61 M les 6 fantastiques
74 293 MARQUET Sebastien 01:30:02 26:32 SE 62 M Les 6 fantastiques
75 262 SCOZZARO Franck 01:31:06 27:36 SE 63 M
76 261 BOUVIER Marine 01:31:06 27:36 SE 13 F
77 400 BACLE Jonathan 01:31:25 27:55 SE 64 M forme altitude
78 215 COURBON Guillemette 01:31:41 28:11 V1 14 F aerosport
79 211 EL BAHRI Karima 01:31:48 28:18 SE 15 F aerosport
80 454 MARTIN Marine 01:33:51 30:21 ES 16 F
81 453 CHANTEPIE Dylan 01:33:52 30:22 ES 65 M
82 272 ROLLAND Camille 01:34:29 30:59 ES 17 F
83 375 RUEL-GALLAY Julien 01:35:03 31:33 SE 66 M Mal aux pieds
84 268 BAFFERT Cyril 01:35:39 32:09 SE 67 M SEON BI KWAN
85 267 TANASE Marius 01:35:40 32:10 SE 68 M SEON BI KWAN
86 270 GARIN Raphael 01:35:40 32:10 SE 69 M SEON BI KWAN
87 269 BOCHOT Julien 01:35:41 32:11 SE 70 M SEON BI KWAN
88 247 SAYSAVATH Marc 01:35:44 32:14 SE 71 M
89 493 BIERON Yann 01:35:55 32:25 V1 72 M
90 246 SONDARA Jennyfer 01:36:01 32:31 SE 18 F
91 209 BRIEU Greg 01:36:29 32:59 SE 73 M
92 224 CODRON Cyril 01:36:29 32:59 SE 74 M
93 226 GONON-AGONI David 01:36:30 33:00 SE 75 M
94 277 DE PALMA Maëlle 01:37:22 33:52 SE 19 F
95 254 MAILLOT Jean-baptiste 01:39:34 36:04 SE 76 M Les six'trouillards
96 253 BARROT Eddy 01:39:37 36:07 SE 77 M Les six'trouillards
97 252 RIOU Tony 01:39:37 36:07 SE 78 M Les six'trouillards
98 256 BELHABIB Sarah 01:39:37 36:07 SE 20 F Les six'trouillards
99 334 ARDOUREL Keryan 01:39:38 36:08 ES 79 M pompier saint geoirs
100 255 ARNAUD Damien 01:39:38 36:08 SE 80 M Les six'trouillards
101 383 AUDRAPT Alexandre 01:39:38 36:08 V1 81 M ckankonarrive
102 251 LABBE Morganne 01:39:38 36:08 SE 21 F Les six'trouillards
103 389 PERIER Kevin 01:39:39 36:09 CA 82 M pompier saint geoirs
104 284 GOIMIER Alexandre 01:39:42 36:12 SE 83 M
105 350 MANGUE LĂ©ana 01:40:55 37:25 JU 22 F les prodigieux
106 359 LEMASSON Mathis 01:40:55 37:25 ES 84 M les prodigieux
107 362 MANOUVRIER Antoine 01:40:56 37:26 ES 85 M les prodigieux
108 160 JOLY Gregory 01:42:25 38:55 SE 86 M les éclopés
109 163 LAQUET Romain 01:42:29 38:59 SE 87 M les éclopés
110 158 PALENI Stéphane 01:42:30 39:00 V1 88 M les éclopés
111 161 DIDIER Vincent 01:42:30 39:00 SE 89 M Les éclopés
112 157 CHARLOT Alexandre 01:42:34 39:04 SE 90 M les éclopés
113 162 DEVILLE Mathieu 01:42:35 39:05 SE 91 M les éclopés
114 156 VIDIL Florent 01:42:40 39:10 SE 92 M les éclopés
115 155 SIMIAN Bertrand 01:42:49 39:19 V1 93 M les éclopés
116 159 BARRAILH Stéphane 01:42:51 39:21 SE 94 M les éclopés
117 300 HOSTACHE Cecile 01:43:25 39:55 V1 23 F les raids dindes
118 390 ROISSARD JĂ©rĂ´me 01:43:31 40:01 SE 95 M La dream team
119 387 LINAIS CĂ©dric 01:43:31 40:01 SE 96 M La dream team
120 386 FLAVIEN Aurélie 01:43:31 40:01 SE 24 F La dream team
121 391 DEBEAUMONT Ségolène 01:44:10 40:40 SE 25 F La dream team
122 148 TARRAL Muriel 01:44:13 40:43 V1 26 F
123 149 BRUHAT Clément 01:44:13 40:43 CA 97 M
124 107 BOUGENOT Christophe 01:44:14 40:44 V2 98 M
125 106 BOUGENOT Lise 01:44:14 40:44 JU 27 F
126 379 DE MAGALHAES Philippe 01:44:38 41:08 SE 99 M les Mdr
127 378 CHABERT Isabel 01:44:38 41:08 SE 28 F les Mdr
128 380 CETTIER Elodie 01:44:38 41:08 SE 29 F les Mdr
129 415 L'HERMITE Romain 01:45:19 41:49 SE 100 M
130 416 TALEB Sabrina 01:45:19 41:49 SE 101 M
131 309 BALEUR Delphine 01:45:28 41:58 SE 102 M
132 308 BAILLY Clio 01:45:28 41:58 SE 30 F
133 307 BAILLY Sandrine 01:45:29 41:59 V2 31 F
134 337 ODEYER Nelly 01:46:42 43:12 SE 32 F forme altitude
135 336 ODEYER Laurent 01:46:42 43:12 V1 103 M forme altitude
136 196 DURAND Cedric 01:47:12 43:42 V1 104 M
137 113 ROSSAT Bernard 01:47:40 44:10 V1 105 M Pas Si Vite
138 109 BOUVIER Walter 01:47:41 44:11 V1 106 M Pas Si Vite
139 110 MARTIN MILLAN Fabrice 01:47:42 44:12 V1 107 M Pas Si Vite
140 115 GARCIN Thimote 01:47:43 44:13 SE 108 M Pas Si Vite
141 114 MARTIN MILLAN Serge 01:47:43 44:13 V1 109 M Pas Si Vite
142 108 ROSSAT Alexis 01:47:44 44:14 ES 110 M Pas Si Vite
143 112 MICHE DIT LABOELLE Gaetan 01:47:44 44:14 JU 111 M Pas Si Vite
144 111 BADIN Francis 01:47:48 44:18 SE 112 M Pas Si Vite
145 248 CARLIN Virginie 01:47:53 44:23 SE 33 F les soudoués
146 249 TRANCART Steven 01:47:53 44:23 SE 113 M les soudoués
147 266 SIBUÉ David 01:47:53 44:23 SE 114 M les soudoués
148 265 ARNAUD Stephane 01:47:56 44:26 V1 115 M les soudoués
149 264 FICHAUX Stephane 01:47:56 44:26 SE 116 M les soudoués
150 285 GAGNE Camille 01:47:57 44:27 SE 34 F les soudoués
151 377 HELMER Alexandre 01:48:13 44:43 SE 117 M les bobies
152 374 CLAVEL Regis 01:48:13 44:43 V1 118 M les bobies
153 373 MENDES Laurent 01:48:13 44:43 SE 119 M les bobies
154 401 MICHALLAT Fabrice 01:48:13 44:43 V1 120 M Mal aux pieds
155 1101 BART Jason 01:48:17 44:47 SE 121 M les soudoues
156 154 WILS Jérémy 01:48:23 44:53 SE 122 M les gones
157 203 CHALARON Christelle 01:49:42 46:12 V1 35 F
158 202 CHALARON Lionel 01:49:42 46:12 V1 123 M
159 409 ARMANET Laura 01:50:18 46:48 ES 36 F les 4 fantastiques
160 408 KOCH Anthony 01:50:19 46:49 SE 124 M les 4 fantastiques
161 406 ARMANET Kevin 01:51:00 47:30 SE 125 M Les 4 fantastiques
162 407 DA SILVA Aurélie 01:51:01 47:31 SE 37 F Les 4 fantastiques
163 116 CHAUVET LĂ©a 01:52:51 49:21 ES 38 F les savoyards
164 121 ROUSSEAUX Sylvie 01:52:52 49:22 V2 39 F les savoyards
165 117 BECHET Yann 01:52:53 49:23 V1 126 M les savoyards
166 119 VERGAS Jean marie 01:52:53 49:23 V2 127 M les savoyards
167 120 VERGAS Quentin 01:52:54 49:24 ES 128 M les savoyards
168 98 MORESTIN Mathieu 01:52:54 49:24 SE 129 M les savoyards
169 118 BECHET GĂ©raldine 01:52:56 49:26 V1 40 F les savoyards
170 152 GASC Alban 01:53:06 49:36 SE 130 M les gones
171 153 MAYER Alexandre 01:53:33 50:03 SE 131 M les gones
172 250 VIVET Nicolas 01:53:42 50:12 SE 132 M Les Chamois
173 437 CHABANOLES Sylvain 01:53:46 50:16 SE 133 M cĂ´te du rhĂ´ne
174 440 COUTURIER Thomas 01:53:48 50:18 SE 134 M cĂ´te du rhĂ´ne
175 436 CHAPRON Laurent 01:53:48 50:18 SE 135 M cĂ´te du rhĂ´ne
176 233 ESPINASSE Anais 01:53:50 50:20 SE 41 F
177 232 PELLEGRINI Laura 01:53:50 50:20 JU 42 F
178 438 LEONET Romain 01:53:54 50:24 SE 136 M cĂ´te du rhĂ´ne
179 257 RAMBAUDI Gerome 01:53:54 50:24 SE 137 M Les Chamois
180 435 GILOTIN Florent 01:54:05 50:35 SE 138 M cĂ´te du rhĂ´ne
181 167 CATTELAIN Thibault 01:54:08 50:38 SE 139 M Les enfants perdus
182 166 LARTIGAU Nicolas 01:54:08 50:38 SE 140 M Les enfants perdus
183 169 LARTIGAU Eva 01:54:09 50:39 SE 43 F Les enfants perdus
184 168 VITOUX Lucile 01:54:11 50:41 SE 44 F Les enfants perdus
185 151 WILS Sandra 01:54:14 50:44 SE 45 F les gones
186 356 SOUGEY Dylan 01:54:37 51:07 JU 141 M pompier saint geoirs
187 183 BELLONE Erick 01:55:30 52:00 SE 142 M
188 182 BELLONE Alexandre 01:55:34 52:04 SE 143 M
189 327 FRAZZA Cedric 01:55:39 52:09 SE 144 M pompier saint geoirs
190 328 LECUELLE Elisa 01:55:39 52:09 SE 46 F pompier saint geoirs
191 181 BELLONE Delphine 01:55:41 52:11 SE 47 F
192 338 ROUSSEL Sonia 01:55:53 52:23 SE 48 F pompier saint geoirs
193 274 GIRON Amandine 01:56:00 52:30 SE 49 F
194 275 ULTARO Ihssane 01:56:00 52:30 SE 50 F
195 366 CHANIN CĂ©dric 01:56:21 52:51 SE 145 M pompier saint geoirs
196 279 BUND Benjamin 01:56:35 53:05 SE 146 M
197 278 ROUGÉ Manon 01:56:36 53:06 SE 51 F
198 398 ALMEIDA Patrice 01:57:20 53:50 V1 147 M pompier saint geoirs
199 297 NEMOZ Vanessa 01:57:43 54:13 SE 52 F MEL TEAM POTE
200 299 RIAUD Julien 01:57:44 54:14 SE 148 M MEL TEAM POTE
  LA RENVERSANTE 2 12KM LOISIR - 12KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :