Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 422 LACROIX Xavier 02:18:39 SE 1 M
2 431 GIROUD RĂ©mi 02:24:17 05:38 ES 2 M
3 451 DIGOUDE Yannick 02:31:19 12:40 V1 3 M
4 402 QUEIROS DE OLIVEIRA Carlos 02:31:44 13:05 V1 4 M
5 403 MAESTRO Julien 02:36:33 17:54 SE 5 M
6 415 LE DERFF Cyril 02:44:03 25:24 SE 6 M
7 424 ESTRUCH Jonathan 02:44:03 25:24 SE 7 M
8 405 VISINI Fabien 02:48:40 30:01 SE 8 M
9 442 PRADIER MICHEL 02:50:17 31:38 V2 9 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
10 412 JULIA Olivier 02:50:34 31:55 V1 10 M
11 416 ODORICO CĂ©dric 02:53:19 34:40 SE 11 M
12 433 CATIN Christine 02:53:40 35:01 V1 1 F
13 454 GIROUD FREDERIC 02:53:51 35:12 V1 12 M
14 420 JACQUIER Romain 02:54:04 35:25 SE 13 M
15 425 GOUSSE Christian 02:54:29 35:50 V3 14 M
16 438 CHATELAIS GEORGES 02:55:20 36:41 V1 15 M
17 413 PELLET Kevin 02:56:28 37:49 SE 16 M
18 449 RAJON Lionel 03:00:03 41:24 V2 17 M
19 453 BERNE Laurent 03:01:35 42:56 SE 18 M triathlon st andre le gaz
20 437 BILBAULT Damien 03:03:26 44:47 SE 19 M
21 446 RICHARD Franck 03:06:55 48:16 V1 20 M
22 432 CATIN Christophe 03:07:43 49:04 V2 21 M
23 452 DURIGON Guillaume 03:07:47 49:08 SE 22 M
24 447 PERRIER BAVOUX GEORGES 03:08:12 49:33 V2 23 M
25 427 PERRIER Patrick 03:08:26 49:47 V2 24 M
26 404 FORAY Alain 03:18:15 59:36 V1 25 M
27 409 PANASSIER Eric 03:18:17 59:38 V1 26 M
28 417 MILLET Franck 03:20:10 01:01:31 V2 27 M
29 445 MARTINEZ Richard 03:20:15 01:01:36 V2 28 M
30 450 KUBIT Stephane 03:21:09 01:02:30 SE 29 M
31 426 SAUVAN Nicolas 03:23:45 01:05:06 V1 30 M S/L AL VOIRON
32 406 CARRET Patrice 03:26:05 01:07:26 V2 31 M
33 443 CHARDON Jean Michel 03:26:45 01:08:06 V2 32 M
34 448 GUILLAUD Anne-Sophie 03:27:09 01:08:30 V1 2 F
35 414 SCHWARTZ Pierre alexandre 03:27:10 01:08:31 SE 33 M
36 430 CHEIKH Pascal 03:28:04 01:09:25 SE 34 M
37 418 BOSLAND Natacha 03:28:38 01:09:59 V1 3 F
38 411 BLONDY Christophe 03:29:48 01:11:09 V1 35 M
39 439 VAN TROYS ERIC 03:32:34 01:13:55 V1 36 M
40 434 LEYNAUD Ludovic 03:33:46 01:15:07 V1 37 M
41 435 RIVA Sebastien 03:33:46 01:15:07 V1 38 M
42 444 CHOSSIS-BONOT Christine 03:35:01 01:16:22 V1 4 F
43 429 NALLET CHEIKH Myriam 03:40:21 01:21:42 SE 5 F
44 455 DESCHAMPS Matthieu 03:42:00 01:23:21 SE 39 M
45 456 SINBRIN-DURAND Adrien 03:42:00 01:23:21 SE 40 M
46 423 ESQUIROL Olivier 03:42:10 01:23:31 V3 41 M
47 419 LERAY Eva 03:47:18 01:28:39 SE 6 F
48 441 MAZOUR FREDERIC 03:47:45 01:29:06 V1 42 M
49 410 FAITOUT Eric 03:56:03 01:37:24 V1 43 M
50 428 CHEIKH Abdelkader 03:56:20 01:37:41 V3 44 M
51 400 MAGNENET Richard 04:04:43 01:46:04 SE 45 M
52 440 PERELMAN CLAIRE 04:15:23 01:56:44 V2 7 F
  Ronde des Couleurs 32Km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :