Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 343 LAURENT Max 01:23:39 SE 1 M
2 372 CICERO Christophe 01:27:27 03:48 SE 2 M
3 339 ECHARDOUR Loic 01:32:23 08:44 SE 3 M
4 356 BERLIOUX Emeric 01:34:05 10:26 SE 4 M
5 380 WAYERE Arnaud 01:35:47 12:08 V1 5 M
6 330 BARTHELEMY Jean-claude 01:39:58 16:19 V1 6 M
7 394 MICHELON SĂ©bastien 01:41:53 18:14 SE 7 M
8 355 BERNARD Sylvain 01:43:43 20:04 SE 8 M
9 385 ROUSSET Valentin 01:45:42 22:03 ES 9 M
10 361 SOLERIEU Nicolas 01:45:47 22:08 SE 10 M
11 303 LOULOU Guillaume 01:46:56 23:17 SE 11 M
12 364 GIROD Jean-Claude 01:47:12 23:33 V3 12 M
13 313 BESSON Francois 01:47:58 24:19 SE 13 M
14 379 GAUTIER Bastien 01:48:09 24:30 SE 14 M
15 314 CHAMPIER Fabien 01:48:48 25:09 SE 15 M
16 358 RIZET Bernard 01:49:26 25:47 V1 16 M
17 316 NICOLAS Chaline 01:50:37 26:58 SE 17 M
18 324 GUERNION Mickaël 01:50:49 27:10 SE 18 M
19 310 MOREAU Erwann 01:51:04 27:25 SE 19 M
20 382 GUGLIELMI Hugo 01:51:41 28:02 SE 20 M
21 317 DUCHANOIS Felicien 01:54:03 30:24 SE 21 M
22 376 PLANET Frédéric 01:54:53 31:14 V1 22 M
23 325 CHARLIN Nicolas 01:56:19 32:40 SE 23 M
24 384 MARTINOD Jacques 01:56:38 32:59 V3 24 M
25 309 EMEYRIAT Laurent 01:56:58 33:19 V1 25 M
26 378 TABARY JĂ©rĂ´me 01:57:26 33:47 SE 26 M
27 392 NAITAOUDIA Ludovic 01:57:32 33:53 V1 27 M
28 329 KABALIN Franck 01:57:54 34:15 SE 28 M
29 374 NATAF Xavier 01:58:04 34:25 V1 29 M
30 370 POSSETY Frédéric 01:58:31 34:52 V1 30 M
31 333 HEMERY Philippe 01:59:05 35:26 V2 31 M
32 326 REVERDY Nicolas 01:59:09 35:30 SE 32 M
33 366 DI LUNA Martial 02:00:27 36:48 V1 33 M
34 388 BOILLON Christophe 02:00:30 36:51 SE 34 M
35 386 CAILLAT Hervé 02:00:30 36:51 V2 35 M
36 341 ZABOTTI Didier 02:00:33 36:54 SE 36 M
37 320 MOREL Xavier 02:01:15 37:36 SE 37 M
38 315 BOUTIN Nicolas 02:01:22 37:43 ES 38 M
39 407 GALOFARO-SADOT Olivier 02:05:07 41:28 V1 39 M
40 375 CHANAL Bernard 02:05:13 41:34 V2 40 M
41 368 BLASCO Serge 02:05:15 41:36 V2 41 M
42 347 PORTEMER FĂ©licie 02:06:18 42:39 SE 1 F
43 352 WAGNER Fabrice 02:06:27 42:48 V1 42 M
44 344 CHAPOT Herve 02:06:40 43:01 V1 43 M
45 346 CHAROUD Emmanuel 02:06:40 43:01 V1 44 M
46 345 BERTHET Guillaume 02:06:41 43:02 SE 45 M
47 396 GUINET Pascal 02:07:29 43:50 V1 46 M
48 354 MAZIZ Samir 02:07:29 43:50 V1 47 M
49 308 LEBOULANGER Cedric 02:07:58 44:19 SE 48 M
50 323 COLIN Philippe 02:08:13 44:34 V2 49 M
51 327 DECHAUX Jeremie 02:08:22 44:43 SE 50 M
52 387 ROCABERT Jacques 02:08:45 45:06 SE 51 M
53 371 RUIZ Romain 02:08:49 45:10 SE 52 M
54 363 DUPUY Yannick 02:09:02 45:23 SE 53 M
55 383 DUPASQUIER Vincent 02:09:02 45:23 SE 54 M
56 340 RIGAUD SĂ©bastien 02:09:56 46:17 V1 55 M
57 357 ALVAREZ Erick 02:11:28 47:49 V1 56 M
58 367 OSORIO Enrique 02:11:30 47:51 V1 57 M
59 350 BLANCHARD Gaetan 02:11:39 48:00 SE 58 M
60 322 TRÉBOUET Stéphane 02:11:59 48:20 V1 59 M
61 332 FERREIRA Patrice 02:12:12 48:33 V2 60 M
62 365 ALINAT Marie-Dominique 02:12:44 49:05 V2 2 F
63 373 ARMANET Claude 02:13:36 49:57 V1 61 M
64 334 BEAUTIER Michelle 02:15:15 51:36 V1 3 F
65 300 MAILLARD Laurent 02:16:03 52:24 V1 62 M
66 311 SCHAFER Philippe 02:17:57 54:18 V3 63 M
67 307 FONSECA Kevin 02:18:20 54:41 SE 64 M
68 393 LARVE Norbert 02:18:36 54:57 V1 65 M
69 391 GIBOULET François 02:18:36 54:57 V2 66 M
70 353 EL YOUNSI Ahmed 02:19:20 55:41 SE 67 M
71 360 MATTEUCCI Michel 02:19:55 56:16 V3 68 M
72 389 BOLLEAU Alexandre 02:20:59 57:20 V1 69 M
73 338 CARRAS Christophe 02:20:59 57:20 V1 70 M
74 348 PORTEMER Florimond 02:21:56 58:17 SE 71 M
75 321 BERT Fabrice 02:22:28 58:49 V1 72 M
76 328 EMILIE Dechaux 02:25:23 01:01:44 SE 4 F
77 362 GERARD Lilian 02:25:26 01:01:47 SE 73 M
78 337 MOREL Valerie 02:25:51 01:02:12 V1 5 F
79 349 RUBATTINO Renato 02:26:38 01:02:59 V3 74 M
80 381 FAURE Caroline 02:28:18 01:04:39 V1 6 F
81 395 ROYON Christian 02:30:48 01:07:09 V2 75 M
82 377 DE GAETANO Frédéric 02:31:22 01:07:43 V2 76 M
83 351 ROSSAT MIGNOT Pascal 02:31:27 01:07:48 V1 77 M
84 342 DREVET Sandra 02:38:33 01:14:54 SE 7 F
85 305 CHAMBAZ Valérie 02:38:45 01:15:06 V1 8 F
86 306 CHAMBAZ Laurent 02:38:45 01:15:06 V1 78 M
87 331 DROUET Charles 02:43:42 01:20:03 V1 79 M
88 318 PINCIN Sandrine 02:44:52 01:21:13 V1 9 F
89 336 FAURE Francis 02:46:13 01:22:34 V2 80 M
90 390 MANGOU Jean-Marie 02:47:18 01:23:39 V4 81 M
91 335 AZOR David 02:48:39 01:25:00 V1 82 M
  Ronde des Couleurs 21Km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :