Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 215 BLAIVE Jules-Gary 00:49:29 ES 1 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
2 158 LEON Willy 00:49:51 22 V1 2 M
3 197 VEYET Didier 00:50:11 42 V1 3 M
4 129 PERRIER Benjamin 00:53:13 03:44 CA 4 M
5 252 BERNET Damien 00:54:03 04:34 JU 5 M
6 109 BERTRAND Jerome 00:54:19 04:50 V1 6 M
7 147 FLAMANT Sebastien 00:54:34 05:05 SE 7 M
8 134 GIROUD LĂ©o 00:54:45 05:16 JU 8 M
9 258 FREYCHET Gilles 00:56:46 07:17 V2 9 M
10 148 CHARMETANT Didier 00:56:56 07:27 V1 10 M
11 266 MAUDUIT Thierry 00:57:04 07:35 V1 11 M
12 209 GUILLERMAZ Laurent 00:57:29 08:00 SE 12 M
13 178 GENIN Dominique 00:58:05 08:36 V2 13 M CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU *
14 136 GROGNIET Laurent 00:58:14 08:45 V1 14 M
15 115 BLANCHIN Sebastien 00:59:49 10:20 SE 15 M
16 207 DA SILVA BARROS José 00:59:58 10:29 V1 16 M
17 196 LELEU JĂ©rĂ´me 01:00:14 10:45 SE 17 M
18 254 LAKHALE Rachid 01:01:03 11:34 V1 18 M
19 260 TRICHON Martial 01:01:17 11:48 SE 19 M
20 203 GUILLOU Didier 01:02:03 12:34 SE 20 M
21 122 HOEZ Aurelien 01:02:04 12:35 SE 21 M
22 269 MELQUIONI Stéphane 01:02:22 12:53 V1 22 M
23 167 MAJCHRZAK Camille 01:02:37 13:08 SE 1 F
24 168 STACHOWICZ Astrid 01:02:38 13:09 SE 2 F
25 145 MICOUD Pascal 01:03:03 13:34 V1 23 M
26 174 MONIN Mathieu 01:03:53 14:24 SE 24 M
27 135 FURBY Irina 01:04:19 14:50 SE 3 F
28 171 LAZZARO Olivier 01:05:12 15:43 V1 25 M
29 201 OLIVIER Pascal 01:05:29 16:00 V2 26 M
30 124 DE FRANCESCO Stephane 01:06:14 16:45 V1 27 M
31 155 SANLAVILLE Marc 01:06:16 16:47 V3 28 M
32 210 AUDOIN Christian 01:06:27 16:58 V3 29 M
33 265 CHABOT Thierry 01:07:16 17:47 V2 30 M
34 261 DOREY Frédéric 01:07:34 18:05 V2 31 M
35 187 BLANC Jerome 01:07:36 18:07 SE 32 M
36 212 ISTASSE Frédéric 01:07:50 18:21 V1 33 M
37 139 GUILLAUD Jean-philippe 01:07:53 18:24 V1 34 M
38 264 TEIXEIRA Bruno 01:09:14 19:45 SE 35 M
39 188 RIVOIRE Guillaume 01:09:18 19:49 JU 36 M
40 152 ROUX Philippe 01:09:41 20:12 V1 37 M
41 206 CLERC Stéphane 01:10:14 20:45 SE 38 M
42 141 WISPELAERE Loriane 01:10:19 20:50 SE 4 F
43 142 PERILHON Laurent 01:10:19 20:50 V1 39 M
44 191 CHEVAUCHET Serge 01:10:26 20:57 V3 40 M
45 164 PERRIN Lucie 01:10:34 21:05 SE 5 F
46 130 BERNARD Benjamin 01:11:04 21:35 SE 41 M
47 259 MORIN Mickael 01:11:20 21:51 SE 42 M
48 200 GUILLERMIN Lilian 01:11:21 21:52 SE 43 M
49 277 ZULIN Fabien 01:11:22 21:53 SE 44 M
50 202 LECOMPERE Yann 01:11:58 22:29 SE 45 M
51 263 URBAN LECOMPERE Maryline 01:11:58 22:29 SE 6 F
52 181 RUZZA Guillaume 01:12:01 22:32 SE 46 M
53 180 BAHLOUL Saad 01:12:01 22:32 SE 47 M
54 256 BOREL Elodie 01:12:03 22:34 SE 7 F
55 255 GIRARD Marion 01:12:13 22:44 SE 8 F
56 195 MARGERIDON Wolfgang 01:12:13 22:44 SE 48 M
57 137 DREVET Fabrice 01:12:25 22:56 SE 49 M
58 123 BERTRAND SĂ©bastien 01:12:34 23:05 V1 50 M
59 208 DA SILVA Artur 01:13:11 23:42 V2 51 M
60 128 CHERAMY Vincent 01:13:36 24:07 SE 52 M
61 177 PERRIN Claude 01:13:51 24:22 V2 53 M
62 133 BAILLY Estelle 01:14:22 24:53 V1 9 F
63 267 CHIRITIAN Pascal 01:14:23 24:54 SE 54 M
64 190 MILLIAT Evelyne 01:15:04 25:35 V2 10 F
65 214 LAURENT Patrice 01:15:12 25:43 V1 55 M
66 138 RICARD Nicolas 01:15:17 25:48 V1 56 M
67 119 LOPEZ Pascal 01:15:21 25:52 SE 57 M
68 157 THOMAS Magali 01:15:24 25:55 SE 11 F
69 205 BILLET JĂ©rĂ´me 01:15:32 26:03 SE 58 M
70 114 MATTEI Cecile 01:15:45 26:16 V1 12 F
71 184 LAPLACE Jacques 01:16:42 27:13 V2 59 M
72 182 VON BANDL Till 01:17:13 27:44 V2 60 M
73 204 MOREL VĂ©ronique 01:17:31 28:02 V1 13 F
74 198 LASSALLE Jean 01:17:47 28:18 V4 61 M
75 102 NOTIN Stéphanie 01:17:55 28:26 SE 14 F
76 140 BERTRAND Arnaud 01:17:55 28:26 V1 62 M
77 160 GUGLIELMI Jean-yves 01:18:16 28:47 V3 63 M
78 253 CHARDON Jean-Yves 01:18:29 29:00 V3 64 M
79 113 THEA Karine 01:18:29 29:00 V1 15 F
80 193 CHENE Roger 01:18:39 29:10 V3 65 M
81 150 SECUNDINO Carlos 01:18:41 29:12 V1 66 M
82 271 LOOTVOET Thomas 01:18:47 29:18 SE 67 M
83 131 LOOTVOET Sonia 01:18:47 29:18 SE 16 F
84 132 LOOTVOET Jerome 01:18:47 29:18 SE 68 M
85 192 BERNET Raphaël 01:18:53 29:24 V1 69 M
86 276 KOUTSIKIAN Anthony 01:18:53 29:24 SE 70 M
87 257 LARCHER Yann 01:19:10 29:41 SE 71 M
88 149 TAINTURIER Timothee 01:19:14 29:45 SE 72 M
89 268 CLANET Laurence 01:19:32 30:03 V1 17 F
90 161 TEISSIER Françoise 01:19:33 30:04 V1 18 F
91 274 ANGEI Maryse 01:19:38 30:09 V2 19 F
92 275 HEBRARD Gisèle 01:20:16 30:47 V1 20 F
93 262 VINARD Christophe 01:21:11 31:42 V1 73 M
94 105 BONNET Axel 01:21:55 32:26 SE 74 M
95 125 DO Christelle 01:23:02 33:33 SE 21 F
96 183 COUILLOUD Bernard 01:23:17 33:48 V3 75 M
97 104 PILOTE Pauline 01:24:05 34:36 SE 22 F
98 127 BESSET Karolyn 01:24:16 34:47 SE 23 F
99 121 PLACIDE Laurent 01:24:57 35:28 SE 76 M
100 278 PERRAUD Marie 01:25:01 35:32 V1 24 F
101 159 LECOMTE Alexandre 01:25:40 36:11 SE 77 M
102 112 VACHER Laurène 01:25:40 36:11 SE 25 F
103 118 VACHER Marylène 01:25:50 36:21 SE 26 F
104 120 ROUGIER Gael 01:26:15 36:46 SE 78 M
105 165 CONDAMINE Anne-laure 01:26:43 37:14 SE 27 F
106 126 LAUBY Ingrid 01:27:00 37:31 V1 28 F
107 143 CAMPOY SĂ©bastien 01:27:30 38:01 V1 79 M
108 213 GIROUD SĂ©verine 01:28:17 38:48 V1 29 F
109 163 SAUBIN Christelle 01:28:36 39:07 SE 30 F
110 162 RAY Marylise 01:28:36 39:07 SE 31 F
111 272 KOCET Christiane 01:28:51 39:22 V3 32 F
112 273 NICOLA Maryse 01:28:51 39:22 V3 33 F
113 211 DUMOUSSAUD VĂ©ronique 01:28:51 39:22 V1 34 F
114 156 BIETRIX Sonia 01:29:57 40:28 SE 35 F
115 144 LECACHEUX Caroline 01:30:14 40:45 SE 36 F
116 173 CATELAND Joelle 01:30:41 41:12 V2 37 F
117 175 PERRIN Isabelle 01:30:41 41:12 V2 38 F
118 176 MONIN Alain 01:31:23 41:54 V2 80 M
119 103 PICAPER Laurence 01:31:45 42:16 V1 81 M
120 100 RODRIGUEZ Audrey 01:31:45 42:16 SE 39 F
121 153 BAMBA Bénédicte 01:31:45 42:16 V1 40 F
122 106 FAURITE Caroline 01:31:45 42:16 SE 41 F
123 189 LE RIGUER Norbert 01:31:58 42:29 V2 82 M
124 146 NADRCIC Madeleine 01:32:03 42:34 SE 42 F
125 194 CHENE Florence 01:32:05 42:36 V3 43 F
126 116 FORAY Christine 01:32:11 42:42 V2 44 F
127 151 STEBIG Marie claire 01:32:17 42:48 V3 45 F
128 154 CORNUT Alain 01:33:13 43:44 V3 83 M
129 251 VIGNEAU Jean-Claude 01:34:05 44:36 V2 84 M
130 185 LEMAITRE Sylvain 01:34:25 44:56 V2 85 M
131 108 CHEMIN Laurette 01:35:49 46:20 SE 46 F
132 110 FABRE Emma 01:38:33 49:04 CA 47 F
133 172 DI FILIPPO Dorothee 01:38:41 49:12 SE 48 F
134 111 ROCHE Marie laure 01:38:48 49:19 V1 49 F
135 199 SANGLARD Florence 01:40:47 51:18 V1 50 F
136 166 MONNET MĂ©lody 01:46:41 57:12 SE 51 F
137 270 MILLET Marcel 01:50:46 01:01:17 V4 86 M
138 186 BRANDELY Christine 01:51:16 01:01:47 V1 52 F
  Ronde des Couleurs 13Km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :