Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 272 DELDOSSI yoann 00:38:00 SE 1 M
2 11 BARBERA Jean-Christophe 00:39:38 01:38 SE 2 M
3 43 CICÉRO Christophe 00:40:13 02:13 SE 3 M
4 62 DI DOMIZIO GABRIEL 00:40:40 02:40 SE 4 M
5 137 MARCHAND David 00:41:19 03:19 V1 5 M
6 179 SORIANO Olivier 00:41:22 03:22 V1 6 M
7 48 COLBALCHINI Sylvain 00:41:24 03:24 SE 7 M
8 164 PIGEAU benjamin 00:41:36 03:36 SE 8 M
9 264 SERVIZET DAVID 00:42:14 04:14 V1 9 M
10 1 ABADIE Bastien 00:42:17 04:17 SE 10 M
11 185 VAGNANI Christophe 00:42:27 04:27 SE 11 M
12 139 MARTINEZ Jordan 00:42:39 04:39 JU 12 M
13 88 GAUTIER C Frédéric 00:42:42 04:42 V1 13 M
14 182 TONON xavier 00:42:45 04:45 V1 14 M
15 16 BERAUD Romain 00:43:48 05:48 SE 15 M
16 176 SERT Pierrick 00:44:01 06:01 SE 16 M
17 64 DOUCET Laurent 00:44:07 06:07 V1 17 M
18 78 FERNANDEZ vincent 00:44:08 06:08 SE 18 M
19 103 GUINCHE Yannick 00:44:11 06:11 V1 19 M
20 270 MARCEL remy 00:44:16 06:16 SE 20 M
21 142 MEHU Benjamin 00:44:19 06:19 JU 21 M
22 60 DESPINASSE Quentin 00:44:20 06:20 ES 22 M
23 53 COURDIL Jérémy 00:44:41 06:41 SE 23 M
24 196 WATERREUS Ladislas 00:45:04 07:04 SE 24 M
25 110 JOUVE michel 00:45:06 07:06 SE 25 M
26 265 MILESI bernard 00:45:08 07:08 V3 26 M
27 252 DERRIEU FRANCK 00:45:09 07:09 SE 27 M
28 246 FORTIER MATHIEU 00:45:09 07:09 SE 28 M
29 173 SCARABELLI SCARABELLI 00:45:09 07:09 SE 29 M
30 174 SCISCIOLI roger 00:45:51 07:51 SE 30 M
31 12 BARBERA Arnaud 00:45:51 07:51 SE 31 M
32 255 PONTOIRE FREDERI 00:45:54 07:54 V1 32 M
33 268 CARRON STEPHANE 00:46:02 08:02 V1 33 M
34 30 BRAUN Marc 00:46:04 08:04 SE 34 M
35 144 MÉRAND Quentin 00:46:05 08:05 SE 35 M
36 26 BONNEFOY CUDRAZ Fabien 00:46:19 08:19 SE 36 M
37 187 VERA Jean-Christophe 00:46:27 08:27 SE 37 M
38 87 GALLOIS Cyril 00:46:40 08:40 V1 38 M
39 129 LORRET David 00:46:47 08:47 V1 39 M
40 120 LAZARIN Valerian 00:46:59 08:59 SE 40 M
41 107 ICART Gilles 00:47:15 09:15 V2 41 M
42 121 LE MORVAN David 00:47:22 09:22 ES 42 M
43 101 GUILLAUD Clement 00:47:28 09:28 SE 43 M
44 124 LEDUQUE Clément 00:47:31 09:31 ES 44 M
45 274 DOBEK sebastien 00:47:44 09:44 V1 45 M
46 188 VERNEREY Alexis 00:47:47 09:47 ES 46 M
47 156 OLIVA Mathis 00:47:51 09:51 ES 47 M
48 117 LAFERRERE guillaume 00:47:52 09:52 SE 48 M
49 39 CHARDIN Laure 00:48:01 10:01 V1 1 F
50 171 ROUSSET Julien 00:48:01 10:01 SE 49 M
51 250 RAMBERT NICOLAS 00:48:08 10:08 SE 50 M
52 75 FAURE olivier 00:48:18 10:18 V1 51 M
53 69 DURIEUX Thomas 00:48:26 10:26 SE 52 M
54 259 PINSTON PHILIPPE 00:48:37 10:37 V1 53 M
55 283 BERRACHEDI mokhtari 00:48:52 10:52 V1 54 M
56 167 ROBESSON Johan 00:48:56 10:56 SE 55 M
57 154 NÉEL Jolan 00:48:58 10:58 JU 56 M
58 96 GIROUD DIDIER 00:49:17 11:17 V2 57 M
59 153 NAVARRO Jean-Pierre 00:49:26 11:26 V1 58 M
60 7 LAMARI Hocine 00:49:33 11:33 SE 59 M
61 35 CAMBON Thomas 00:49:34 11:34 JU 60 M
62 18 BERTRAND SĂ©bastien 00:49:37 11:37 V1 61 M
63 263 SAEZ EDGARDO 00:49:42 11:42 SE 62 M
64 49 COLLANGE Emeric 00:50:02 12:02 V1 63 M
65 152 MUSCIO ANTHONY 00:50:03 12:03 SE 64 M
66 65 DUBOIS Gilles 00:50:47 12:47 V1 65 M
67 93 GIGANTE PHILIPPE 00:50:50 12:50 V1 66 M
68 157 PAUMIER Laurent 00:50:54 12:54 SE 67 M
69 89 GENETIER Fabien 00:50:58 12:58 V1 68 M
70 34 BUTTIN jean yves 00:51:03 13:03 V2 69 M
71 84 FOURCAULT william 00:51:04 13:04 SE 70 M
72 192 VIVIEN Gaetan 00:51:22 13:22 SE 71 M
73 104 HENNECKE guillaume 00:51:26 13:26 SE 72 M
74 158 PAUTONNIER Valentin 00:51:27 13:27 ES 73 M
75 66 DUFFEY aurelie 00:51:27 13:27 SE 2 F
76 116 KUSS Damien 00:51:45 13:45 V1 74 M
77 85 FOURNA Martin 00:51:56 13:56 ES 75 M
78 67 DUPUY David 00:52:04 14:04 SE 76 M
79 40 CHEIKH pascal 00:52:09 14:09 SE 77 M
80 95 GIRKA Stéphane 00:52:12 14:12 V2 78 M
81 82 FOUGAIROLLE Jean luc 00:52:20 14:20 V1 79 M
82 77 FAYER Thomas 00:52:35 14:35 SE 80 M
83 161 PERKINS Adrian 00:52:46 14:46 V3 81 M
84 281 BOUIS sebastien 00:52:53 14:53 SE 82 M
85 5 ADAM Carole 00:52:54 14:54 SE 3 F
86 279 MAYOUSSE eric 00:53:03 15:03 SE 83 M
87 138 MARIE Igor 00:53:10 15:10 V1 84 M
88 54 CRET Loris 00:53:19 15:19 ES 85 M
89 271 ABONNEL alain 00:53:29 15:29 V1 86 M
90 254 OLIVIER YANN 00:53:30 15:30 V2 87 M
91 266 FURLAN claire 00:53:57 15:57 V1 4 F
92 193 VOGEL Jan 00:54:09 16:09 V2 88 M
93 247 LAMBERT ISABELLE 00:54:12 16:12 V2 5 F
94 280 VANBECELAERE fabrice 00:54:12 16:12 V2 89 M
95 125 LEONE Bernard 00:54:13 16:13 V2 90 M
96 155 NUTTIN Alexis 00:54:21 16:21 V1 91 M
97 131 MADELRIEUX Julien 00:54:25 16:25 SE 92 M
98 31 BUREL Romain 00:54:29 16:29 SE 93 M
99 29 BOUDISSA Amine 00:54:30 16:30 SE 94 M
100 113 KAVAKLIAN Jean-Pierre 00:54:33 16:33 V2 95 M
101 183 TOQUE Aurélie 00:54:38 16:38 SE 6 F
102 90 GERMAIN Eddy 00:54:48 16:48 SE 96 M
103 162 PESNEL Thomas 00:54:53 16:53 SE 97 M
104 50 COLLIAT Laurent 00:55:00 17:00 V1 98 M
105 262 CIOCCI LOIC 00:55:03 17:03 SE 99 M
106 148 MONTINI PHILIPPE 00:55:09 17:09 SE 100 M
107 27 BORNET Martin 00:55:10 17:10 CA 101 M
108 94 GILBERT Pierre 00:55:13 17:13 ES 102 M
109 175 SERFON Franck 00:55:19 17:19 SE 103 M
110 99 GRATTÉ Julien 00:55:26 17:26 SE 104 M
111 70 DUVERNAY Julien 00:55:38 17:38 SE 105 M
112 57 DECHAUD Gabin 00:56:06 18:06 CA 106 M
113 20 BLANCHET Thomas 00:56:14 18:14 V1 107 M
114 80 FIDIER jacques 00:56:18 18:18 V2 108 M
115 257 ESPAILLAC FRANCOIS 00:56:20 18:20 V1 109 M
116 73 FARGIER Franck 00:56:22 18:22 V1 110 M
117 115 KONQUI Marilyne 00:56:28 18:28 SE 7 F
118 55 D'INTRONO félix 00:56:41 18:41 V1 111 M
119 249 COSTA Jean Yves 00:56:43 18:43 V2 112 M
120 21 BODINO Sandrine 00:56:44 18:44 SE 8 F
121 277 ROUX RUDY 00:57:03 19:03 JU 113 M
122 36 CARON Romain 00:57:06 19:06 ES 114 M
123 37 CASTAINGS William 00:57:13 19:13 SE 115 M
124 42 CHEVASSU SĂ©bastien 00:57:23 19:23 SE 116 M
125 6 ARNAUD yves 00:57:30 19:30 V2 117 M
126 150 MOULOUD Youcef 00:57:33 19:33 V1 118 M
127 14 BASILE Benoit 00:57:38 19:38 SE 119 M
128 3 ABDICHE Nouredine 00:57:50 19:50 SE 120 M
129 10 BACLES-MIN Guillaume 00:58:06 20:06 SE 121 M
130 17 BERDANOS nicolas 00:58:30 20:30 SE 122 M
131 261 SPEZZATTI STEPHANE 00:58:48 20:48 V2 123 M
132 149 MORO Amandine 00:58:59 20:59 SE 9 F
133 23 BOINON Nicolas 00:59:07 21:07 SE 124 M
134 15 BEAUME Quentin 00:59:22 21:22 SE 125 M
135 273 VELOSO alexandre 00:59:24 21:24 V3 126 M
136 190 VIGNES Stéphane 00:59:29 21:29 SE 127 M
137 22 BOINET FRANCK 00:59:32 21:32 SE 128 M
138 278 PEY GODDARD jean 00:59:32 21:32 V1 129 M
139 260 QUESNOT ERIC 00:59:40 21:40 V2 130 M
140 147 MOLLARD denis 00:59:40 21:40 V2 131 M
141 169 ROCHAS didier 00:59:48 21:48 V2 132 M
142 19 BLAISE Davy 01:00:01 22:01 SE 133 M
143 145 MICOUD Laurent 01:00:06 22:06 V1 134 M
144 180 SURPI Nicolas 01:00:23 22:23 SE 135 M
145 181 THEATE Franck 01:00:29 22:29 V1 136 M
146 127 LIATENI KARIM 01:00:29 22:29 V1 137 M
147 4 ABT Julien 01:00:38 22:38 V1 138 M
148 160 PEQUET Martin 01:01:01 23:01 V1 139 M
149 51 COLLIAT Stéphane 01:01:19 23:19 V1 140 M
150 282 DEBRIEY viviane 01:01:53 23:53 SE 10 F
151 71 EYRAUD Benoit 01:01:55 23:55 SE 141 M
152 76 FAURE CĂ©line 01:02:09 24:09 SE 11 F
153 140 MARZIN Stéphane 01:02:26 24:26 V1 142 M
154 56 DAVID-TRABUT Renaud 01:02:27 24:27 SE 143 M
155 135 MANKOLO GABRIEL 01:02:31 24:31 V2 144 M
156 114 KHACHAN Zaki 01:02:31 24:31 V1 145 M
157 275 SCHUMMER david 01:02:59 24:59 V1 146 M
158 118 ARVET Christian 01:03:03 25:03 V2 147 M
159 258 COUILLENS PHILIPPE 01:03:18 25:18 V1 148 M
160 248 BILLON FABIEN 01:03:29 25:29 SE 149 M
161 165 REBILLAT Sylvain 01:03:30 25:30 SE 150 M
162 194 VOUILLAMOZ Celia 01:03:32 25:32 JU 12 F
163 45 CLEYET Bruno 01:03:37 25:37 V1 151 M
164 267 COURTOIS chritophe 01:03:58 25:58 V1 152 M
165 168 ROCA-VALERO Laurent 01:04:02 26:02 V1 153 M
166 32 BURMEISTER Wim 01:04:11 26:11 V2 154 M
167 133 MAGNET Anne-Lise 01:04:12 26:12 V1 13 F
168 91 GERMAIN Patrice 01:04:14 26:14 V2 155 M
169 245 BOCQUET GREGORY 01:04:15 26:15 SE 156 M
170 105 HERVÉ Laurent 01:05:13 27:13 SE 157 M
171 159 PELLETIER TIFFANY 01:05:18 27:18 SE 14 F
172 68 DURAND Thierry 01:05:20 27:20 V2 158 M
173 109 JOUBEL Jean-Marie 01:05:29 27:29 SE 159 M
174 98 GONZALEZ Nolwenn 01:05:47 27:47 JU 15 F
175 195 VOUILLAMOZ EMMANUEL 01:06:57 28:57 V2 160 M
176 33 BURNICHON Dominique 01:07:14 29:14 V3 161 M
177 79 FERNANDEZ pascale 01:07:22 29:22 V2 16 F
178 61 DI BARTOLOMEO louis 01:07:52 29:52 V3 162 M
179 59 DESAINTJEAN Annie 01:08:06 30:06 V2 17 F
180 86 FOURNIL Juliette 01:08:28 30:28 ES 18 F
181 256 SGARRA FRANCESCO 01:08:38 30:38 V2 163 M
182 58 DEMANGE Corinne 01:08:45 30:45 V1 19 F
183 13 BARNEOUD Verane 01:09:04 31:04 V1 20 F
184 128 LIBERGE Yannick 01:10:10 32:10 V3 164 M
185 102 GUILLOU Lili 01:10:12 32:12 CA 21 F
186 141 MAZOUZ KARINE 01:10:19 32:19 SE 22 F
187 251 DAVAT CECILE 01:10:51 32:51 V2 23 F
188 92 GERMAINE Corinne 01:10:52 32:52 V2 24 F
189 253 RAHL EL KHEIRI LINDA 01:11:53 33:53 SE 25 F
190 269 GASTELU RIOS paola 01:12:42 34:42 SE 26 F
191 186 VAN ZURK ANNE 01:15:23 37:23 V2 27 F
192 52 COLLIAT Nathalie 01:15:35 37:35 V4 28 F
  LA MONTEE DE LA BASTILLE - 10KM 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :