Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 488 BASSET Basile 00:08:58 MI 1 M ACVS
2 492 CAMARA MATTEO 00:09:08 10 MI 2 M
3 499 GARNIER FIERE Hector 00:09:47 49 MI 3 M
4 504 MONTAGNE Tommy 00:09:49 51 MI 4 M ACVS
5 512 THOURET Louis 00:10:10 01:12 MI 5 M ACVS
6 493 CHUZEVILLE Baptiste 00:10:40 01:42 MI 6 M ACVS
7 804 DUFFEZ PIERRE LOUIS 00:10:45 01:47 BE 7 M
8 459 CHANEL Malo 00:10:52 01:54 BE 8 M ACVS
9 460 CHANTRAINE Julien 00:10:56 01:58 BE 9 M
10 483 TAGLIARO Matteo 00:10:56 01:58 BE 10 M ACVS
11 506 MOULAIRE TOM 00:11:03 02:05 MI 11 M AUNV
12 502 LELONG Corentin 00:11:04 02:06 MI 12 M
13 507 MOUNIB MALIK 00:11:15 02:17 MI 13 M AUNV
14 474 MENECIER Ugo 00:11:15 02:17 BE 14 M
15 500 HERVIS Lenny 00:11:16 02:18 MI 15 M ACVS
16 470 JARLOT MAXIME 00:11:16 02:18 BE 16 M AUNV
17 481 ROTH Nils 00:11:18 02:20 BE 17 M
18 456 BURNAND Pierre 00:11:18 02:20 BE 18 M
19 467 FALL Samory 00:11:19 02:21 BE 19 M ACVS
20 471 LACASSAGNE Cyprien 00:11:20 02:22 BE 20 M ACVS
21 486 ALONSO Théodore 00:11:20 02:22 MI 21 M
22 414 MAHMOUTI Salma 00:11:22 02:24 BE 1 F ACVS
23 505 MOREAU Maxence 00:11:23 02:25 MI 22 M ACVS
24 516 CHARPY Valentine 00:11:23 02:25 CA 2 F ACVS
25 464 COZIC Florentin 00:11:24 02:26 BE 23 M
26 465 DE CINTAS SANDRO 00:11:25 02:27 BE 24 M
27 472 LAFAYE Lucas 00:11:26 02:28 BE 25 M ACVS
28 458 CAYUELA Quentin 00:11:27 02:29 BE 26 M
29 907 LOPEZ LOUIS 00:11:34 02:36 BE 27 M
30 491 CALDERARO Matteo 00:11:35 02:37 MI 28 M
31 468 GALLIANO Julian 00:11:35 02:37 BE 29 M ACVS
32 485 ZOCCARATO Nathan 00:11:36 02:38 BE 30 M ACVS
33 498 FERLET Thomas 00:11:38 02:40 MI 31 M ACVS
34 480 RENOUD Tanguy 00:11:41 02:43 BE 32 M
35 763 CHABERT MALO 00:11:45 02:47 BE 33 M
36 510 SCHOB Eliot 00:11:45 02:47 MI 34 M ACVS
37 487 BALLU Brice 00:11:49 02:51 MI 35 M ACVS
38 490 BLOND Maxence 00:11:53 02:55 MI 36 M
39 508 PELLE VICTOR 00:11:54 02:56 MI 37 M AUNV
40 479 REMILLY Boris 00:11:54 02:56 BE 38 M ACVS
41 910 BEIRER NINA 00:11:55 02:57 BE 3 F ACVS
42 453 BOMSEL Charles-Elie 00:12:00 03:02 BE 39 M ACVS
43 801 HELLIGENSTEIN ELIOT 00:12:00 03:02 BE 40 M
44 462 CLARO Melvin 00:12:00 03:02 BE 41 M ACVS
45 495 DEGARNE THOMAS 00:12:15 03:17 MI 42 M AUNV
46 403 BAILLY Mathilde 00:12:16 03:18 BE 4 F
47 447 TARDIVEL Constance 00:12:18 03:20 MI 5 F
48 509 PROTAT Théo 00:12:29 03:31 MI 43 M
49 478 PRIN Hugo 00:12:30 03:32 BE 44 M ACVS
50 419 THOMASSET Margaux 00:12:32 03:34 BE 6 F ACVS
51 764 CHABERT MATIS 00:12:33 03:35 BE 45 M
52 425 BABINGUI Anais 00:12:35 03:37 MI 7 F ACVS
53 451 BAILLY Marceau 00:12:36 03:38 BE 46 M
54 413 LAPALUD Cassandre 00:12:37 03:39 BE 8 F ACVS
55 409 DUGELAY Raphaëlle 00:12:37 03:39 BE 9 F ACVS
56 455 BUINOUD Axel 00:12:38 03:40 BE 47 M
57 433 GUELPA MORGANN 00:12:40 03:42 MI 10 F AUNV
58 406 CHAULAND CĂ©lia 00:12:42 03:44 BE 11 F ACVS
59 434 JARLOT LUCIE 00:12:46 03:48 MI 12 F AUNV
60 461 CHEVALIER Sylvain 00:12:48 03:50 BE 48 M
61 466 DUPIT Tristan 00:12:49 03:51 BE 49 M
62 445 RAVIER HONORINE 00:12:50 03:52 MI 13 F AUNV
63 463 CORTAY Lilian 00:12:54 03:56 BE 50 M
64 431 DOUCHET PALOMAX 00:12:58 04:00 MI 14 F AUNV
65 916 SCHIETSE LISA 00:13:00 04:02 BE 15 F
66 484 WALTHER Tom 00:13:02 04:04 BE 51 M ACVS
67 452 BELONNE Nolhan 00:13:03 04:05 BE 52 M
68 457 CAMARA NOA 00:13:09 04:11 BE 53 M
69 437 LAIDBOEUR AGATHE 00:13:12 04:14 MI 16 F AUNV
70 436 LAGOUTTE Amandine 00:13:16 04:18 MI 17 F ACVS
71 416 SAINT-CYR Lilou 00:13:24 04:26 BE 18 F ACVS
72 477 PIERDA Noah 00:13:28 04:30 BE 54 M
73 435 LAFAYE CAMILLE 00:13:29 04:31 MI 19 F
74 904 CERVOS COLYNE 00:13:35 04:37 MI 20 F
75 427 BENK Jeanne 00:13:35 04:37 MI 21 F
76 441 PERRICHON Laura 00:13:38 04:40 MI 22 F ACVS
77 449 TOUVREY Sacha 00:13:39 04:41 MI 23 F ACVS
78 430 CHAPON CELIA 00:13:39 04:41 MI 24 F
79 513 VIOLLET EVAN 00:13:40 04:42 MI 55 M
80 767 FALL GARY 00:13:42 04:44 MI 56 M
81 476 MOUNIB ZAKARIYA 00:13:43 04:45 BE 57 M AUNV
82 906 NAKO AXEL 00:13:46 04:48 BE 58 M
83 444 RATIGNIER DOMITILLE 00:13:48 04:50 MI 25 F
84 410 GONNON Bahia 00:13:49 04:51 BE 26 F ACVS
85 402 BABINGUI AGLAE 00:14:03 05:05 BE 27 F
86 426 BARRUECO Olga 00:14:04 05:06 MI 28 F ACVS
87 407 COLAS Prune 00:14:04 05:06 BE 29 F
88 422 ACHARD Pauline 00:14:10 05:12 MI 30 F
89 420 VIELMONT Emma 00:14:13 05:15 BE 31 F ACVS
90 454 BOUDON TOBIAS 00:14:15 05:17 BE 59 M AUNV
91 813 VIDES DE OLIVEIRA ALEXANDRE 00:14:16 05:18 BE 60 M
92 428 BENK Marguerite 00:14:17 05:19 MI 32 F
93 446 RIVIERE Laura 00:14:35 05:37 MI 33 F
94 905 NAKO LOU 00:14:40 05:42 MI 34 F
95 423 ARMAND HASSELWEILER Jeanne 00:14:55 05:57 MI 35 F
96 438 LARUE BLANDINE 00:14:56 05:58 MI 36 F AUNV
97 401 ABALO Elodie 00:14:58 06:00 BE 37 F
98 771 DELCLAUX LAUREN 00:15:00 06:02 MI 38 F ACVS
99 415 RIBOULET Solène 00:15:02 06:04 BE 39 F
100 408 CRUMMACK Liz 00:15:05 06:07 BE 40 F
101 768 GUERINEAU JAROD 00:15:09 06:11 BE 61 M ACVS
102 775 RIVIER BENJAMIN 00:15:11 06:13 BE 62 M
103 404 BRIEL Eline 00:15:12 06:14 BE 41 F
104 779 AZRIA ZOE 00:15:14 06:16 BE 42 F
105 411 KARA Massylia 00:15:18 06:20 BE 43 F
106 405 BROUARD LĂ©a 00:15:19 06:21 BE 44 F
107 448 TELLINI Lisa-Stella 00:15:25 06:27 MI 45 F
108 421 ABALO Elsa 00:15:27 06:29 MI 46 F
109 908 KANE ABDOULAYE 00:16:16 07:18 BE 63 M
110 440 LAVEUR PEDOUX Manon 00:16:22 07:24 MI 47 F
111 807 PICAUD FLORINE 00:17:32 08:34 MI 48 F
112 770 MATIGNIEN VIOLAINE 00:17:44 08:46 MI 49 F
113 412 LAGOUTTE Morgane 00:18:09 09:11 BE 50 F Ecole Dumontet
114 429 BESSY Juliane 00:41:58 33:00 MI 51 F ACVS
  L'Ă©toile Filante - 3km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :