Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 222 BREMONT Arnaud 01:51:26 5.38 1 M Taillefer Trail Team
2 327 BESNARD Fabrice 01:52:30 01:04 5.33 2 M
3 377 BOLLARD Olivier 01:52:53 01:27 5.32 3 M
4 384 SONNERY Blaise 01:54:57 03:31 5.22 4 M
5 378 AUBERGE Florian 01:55:20 03:54 5.2 5 M
6 359 CONFORT Sylvain 01:59:05 07:39 5.04 6 M
7 303 ROSE Yoann 01:59:19 07:53 5.03 7 M
8 219 VADON David 02:00:43 09:17 4.97 8 M
9 203 FAVRICHON Damien 02:01:44 10:18 4.93 9 M
10 332 FRANCON RĂ©mi 02:01:44 10:18 4.93 10 M LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE*
11 358 MEUNIER Laurent 02:09:08 17:42 4.65 11 M
12 336 LECOANET David 02:10:38 19:12 4.59 12 M
13 360 POCHON Pierre-emmanuel 02:12:45 21:19 4.52 13 M
14 353 LEPELTIER Quentin 02:12:58 21:32 4.51 14 M
15 280 DANGY Louise 02:14:30 23:04 4.46 1 F
16 349 MOREAU ROQUE Eric 02:15:04 23:38 4.44 15 M
17 356 CHARROT JĂ©rĂ´me 02:15:27 24:01 4.43 16 M
18 220 ALLARD LATOUR Franck 02:16:56 25:30 4.38 17 M Madrid
19 379 CHARLES Jacques 02:18:50 27:24 4.32 18 M
20 367 NALLET Xavier 02:19:25 27:59 4.3 19 M
21 368 THOMAS David 02:19:31 28:05 4.3 20 M
22 272 GOUNOT Marc 02:19:56 28:30 4.29 21 M
23 277 TROPEANO Alexandre 02:20:17 28:51 4.28 22 M
24 381 DENEUX Xavier 02:20:29 29:03 4.27 23 M
25 342 SIMONNOT SĂ©bastien 02:20:54 29:28 4.26 24 M
26 251 FIX Christelle 02:21:08 29:42 4.25 2 F S/L EA VILLEFRANCHE
27 213 MAZET Manuel 02:21:27 30:01 4.24 25 M
28 382 MORETTON CĂ©dric 02:21:29 30:03 4.24 26 M
29 366 MOLY Anne-lyse 02:21:30 30:04 4.24 3 F
30 295 PONTILLE Hugo 02:21:31 30:05 4.24 27 M
31 346 CHEMINADE Jérémy 02:22:12 30:46 4.22 28 M
32 369 PROTON Anthony 02:22:45 31:19 4.2 29 M
33 300 GUIBERT Alban 02:22:54 31:28 4.2 30 M
34 362 BOULHOL Chantal 02:23:03 31:37 4.19 4 F LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE*
35 38 GUYOT Dominique 02:23:03 31:37 4.19 31 M
36 215 NIZET Christophe 02:24:01 32:35 4.17 32 M
37 355 MARTIN Nicolas 02:25:20 33:54 4.13 33 M
38 276 MARTIN Vincent 02:25:28 34:02 4.12 34 M
39 319 PELLETIER Jacques 02:25:28 34:02 4.12 35 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
40 301 DUBOST-MARTIN Rodolphe 02:25:42 34:16 4.12 36 M
41 365 DIGAS Alexis 02:25:58 34:32 4.11 37 M
42 206 LEPLUS Henri 02:26:23 34:57 4.1 38 M
43 208 LAIGNELET Christophe 02:26:23 34:57 4.1 39 M
44 293 GIRAUD Clément 02:27:49 36:23 4.06 40 M
45 209 FLAMENT Marion 02:27:55 36:29 4.06 5 F Team Provence Endurance
46 376 BAUDET Pierre 02:28:14 36:48 4.05 41 M
47 75 CHOPIN Rodolphe 02:29:11 37:45 4.02 42 M
48 330 SCHOFIELD Mark 02:29:25 37:59 4.02 43 M
49 339 MAISSE CĂ©dric 02:30:00 38:34 4 44 M
50 352 BONNASSIEUX Clément 02:30:10 38:44 4 45 M
51 296 BRARD Freddy 02:30:13 38:47 3.99 46 M
52 373 MARTEL Emeric 02:30:29 39:03 3.99 47 M
53 374 DOLLA Fabien 02:30:29 39:03 3.99 48 M
54 304 SERAUT Olivier 02:31:40 40:14 3.96 49 M
55 357 GUINAND RĂ©gis 02:31:45 40:19 3.95 50 M
56 275 ROBERT Anthony 02:31:53 40:27 3.95 51 M
57 380 DEMONCLIN Aymeric 02:32:01 40:35 3.95 52 M
58 345 DESCHAMPS Julien 02:32:15 40:49 3.94 53 M
59 294 REMOLA Sophie 02:32:19 40:53 3.94 6 F
60 310 CHETATI Mikael 02:34:06 42:40 3.89 54 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
61 286 FEIX Laurent 02:34:28 43:02 3.88 55 M
62 266 LEVRAT Cyrille 02:35:00 43:34 3.87 56 M
63 214 MALLE Jean-François 02:35:07 43:41 3.87 57 M
64 274 MERLE Raphaël 02:35:13 43:47 3.87 58 M
65 218 ALEXANDRE Mickael 02:36:19 44:53 3.84 59 M
66 322 FRONT Stéphane 02:37:20 45:54 3.81 60 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
67 306 GILLET Manuel 02:37:42 46:16 3.8 61 M
68 335 LECOANET Gwendoline 02:37:43 46:17 3.8 7 F
69 328 SCHUTTER Olivier 02:37:44 46:18 3.8 62 M
70 259 KLEINBERG Johan 02:37:45 46:19 3.8 63 M
71 258 KLEINBERG Julien 02:37:50 46:24 3.8 64 M
72 265 SIMONETTI Baptiste 02:38:06 46:40 3.8 65 M
73 263 PERRE Guillaume 02:38:20 46:54 3.79 66 M
74 329 CHEERE Julien 02:38:40 47:14 3.78 67 M
75 363 LEMOINE Julien 02:39:16 47:50 3.77 68 M
76 341 PICHON Florent 02:39:19 47:53 3.77 69 M
77 361 BARBOSA Jorge 02:39:38 48:12 3.76 70 M
78 344 PESENTI Clement 02:40:28 49:02 3.74 71 M
79 325 GRAND Houriane 02:40:40 49:14 3.73 8 F LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
80 314 GRUFFAZ Jean-marc 02:40:40 49:14 3.73 72 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
81 285 MOUTEL Marc 02:40:46 49:20 3.73 73 M
82 221 TROCME Luc 02:42:32 51:06 3.69 74 M
83 298 GRENECHE Thomas 02:43:23 51:57 3.67 75 M
84 252 GALOFARO Olivier 02:43:38 52:12 3.67 76 M
85 207 CLAVIER Jacques 02:43:39 52:13 3.67 77 M
86 212 BLOUIN Laurence 02:43:44 52:18 3.66 9 F
87 343 TAMAGNAN Fabien 02:45:49 54:23 3.62 78 M
88 267 HACHE Hugo 02:46:11 54:45 3.61 79 M
89 210 MONTANGON Janine 02:46:20 54:54 3.61 10 F
90 307 VIVERT Michel 02:46:20 54:54 3.61 80 M
91 253 FURNIONA Denis 02:46:42 55:16 3.6 81 M
92 305 DUCREUX Julien 02:46:50 55:24 3.6 82 M
93 302 CORNIER David 02:47:07 55:41 3.59 83 M
94 262 LEVY Pol-géraud 02:48:07 56:41 3.57 84 M
95 261 ANTIN Christophe 02:48:08 56:42 3.57 85 M
96 350 COUBLE Franck 02:48:11 56:45 3.57 86 M
97 223 HAUTAPLAIN Hervé 02:48:27 57:01 3.56 87 M
98 354 BODROZIC Edouard 02:49:13 57:47 3.55 88 M
99 333 DELAVENNE Laurence 02:49:35 58:09 3.54 11 F
100 370 BAPTISTA Dino tony 02:49:35 58:09 3.54 89 M S/L ASUL BRON
101 364 RENAUD Frédéric 02:49:41 58:15 3.54 90 M
102 278 GUINODEAU Frederik 02:50:20 58:54 3.52 91 M
103 264 GIUSTI Eric 02:50:20 58:54 3.52 92 M
104 316 MILIONI Franck 02:50:55 59:29 3.51 93 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
105 318 SZKUTA Roger 02:50:56 59:30 3.51 94 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
106 321 LORMANT Christian 02:50:58 59:32 3.51 95 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
107 312 FABRE Frederic 02:51:15 59:49 3.5 96 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
108 375 SIMONOT David 02:52:07 01:00:41 3.49 97 M
109 309 LANNOY Frederic 02:52:45 01:01:19 3.47 98 M
110 308 DUCROIX Christophe 02:52:54 01:01:28 3.47 99 M
111 204 BEJAOUI Mehdi 02:53:15 01:01:49 3.46 100 M
112 282 MARILLER LoĂŻc 02:53:36 01:02:10 3.46 101 M
113 351 HORTALA Laurent 02:53:57 01:02:31 3.45 102 M
114 334 COUTOULY Maxime 02:54:50 01:03:24 3.43 103 M
115 371 ROCHE Simon 02:55:40 01:04:14 3.42 104 M
116 372 PIEGAY MĂ©lanie 02:55:40 01:04:14 3.42 12 F
117 311 GRAND Patrick 02:56:00 01:04:34 3.41 105 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
118 326 MOIRET Marc 02:56:00 01:04:34 3.41 106 M
119 290 ROZIER Carole 02:56:04 01:04:38 3.41 13 F
120 289 ROZIER Maxime 02:56:04 01:04:38 3.41 107 M
121 273 PERROTIN Cyril 02:56:55 01:05:29 3.39 108 M
122 292 RITTAUD Alain 02:57:22 01:05:56 3.38 109 M
123 269 ROMÉO Olivier 02:57:56 01:06:30 3.37 110 M
124 216 GUICHERD Aude 02:58:33 01:07:07 3.36 14 F
125 217 GUICHERD Bruno 02:58:33 01:07:07 3.36 111 M
126 211 DENLIKER Jean-Pierre 03:01:28 01:10:02 3.31 112 M
127 315 GRELIER Bertrand 03:01:45 01:10:19 3.3 113 M
128 281 WILLEMS Margaux 03:03:53 01:12:27 3.26 15 F
129 260 CRÉVOLIN Sébastien 03:04:07 01:12:41 3.26 114 M
130 338 SAMAIN Mathieu 03:06:12 01:14:46 3.22 115 M
131 257 FORTIN Thierry 03:06:36 01:15:10 3.22 116 M
132 323 POTOU Vincent 03:09:24 01:17:58 3.17 117 M LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
133 347 GINDRE Armelle 03:09:38 01:18:12 3.16 16 F
134 320 COURTADON Celia 03:09:39 01:18:13 3.16 17 F LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
135 317 PITRAS-VIDAL Sophie 03:09:51 01:18:25 3.16 18 F LYON SPORT METROPOLE JOGGING A
136 205 AUFFEUVRE FAURE Dominique 03:09:54 01:18:28 3.16 19 F
137 340 HUBERT David 03:10:40 01:19:14 3.15 118 M
138 331 VIGNON Roland 03:11:38 01:20:12 3.13 119 M
139 299 JUNET Alain 03:11:45 01:20:19 3.13 120 M
140 256 GIRARDON-MANARD SĂ©verine 03:13:12 01:21:46 3.11 20 F
141 254 ROUDON Damien 03:13:53 01:22:27 3.09 121 M
142 348 CHAPUIS Sylvain 03:15:02 01:23:36 3.08 122 M
143 201 AGULLES Ghislain 03:35:53 01:44:27 2.78 123 M
144 279 RATTON CĂ©line 03:50:00 01:58:34 2.61 21 F
  EOLIENNE GRAND DEFI 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :