Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Sexe Club
1 2730 GAUTHERON Cyril 00:24:36 17.07 1 M Sda Aix-en-othe
2 2728 PLANTEGENET Pol 00:24:54 18 16.87 2 M Sda Aix-en-othe
3 2763 MORET Olivier 00:25:23 47 16.55 3 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
4 2317 IMAZATENE Ahmed 00:25:42 01:06 16.34 4 M Non Licencié(e)
5 2447 PLAYEZ Fabrice 00:26:37 02:01 15.78 5 M Non Licencié(e)
6 2797 COQUARD Stephane 00:26:44 02:08 15.71 6 M As Meudon
7 2551 CAILLET Mickael 00:26:46 02:10 15.69 7 M Ville De Sainte Savine
8 2220 DRUET Antonin 00:26:51 02:15 15.64 8 M Co Champagne Aa *
9 2711 DJALLAH Samir 00:26:52 02:16 15.63 9 M Non Licencié(e)
10 2602 ROSTAND Florian 00:26:53 02:17 15.62 10 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
11 2614 GUSTAVE Patrice 00:26:56 02:20 15.59 11 M Troyes Omnisports
12 2623 BALSAMO Jean-charles 00:27:42 03:06 15.16 12 M Troyes Omnisports
13 2479 DUFLEXIS Tony 00:27:46 03:10 15.13 13 M Vaudes Animation
14 2074 GROLEAU Frederic 00:27:47 03:11 15.12 14 M Non Licencié(e)
15 2731 ENFERT David 00:27:49 03:13 15.1 15 M Sda Aix-en-othe
16 2871 SIMON Stephane 00:28:02 03:26 14.98 16 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
17 2508 CRUBEZY Alexandre 00:28:10 03:34 14.91 17 M Non Licencié(e)
18 2839 DELLEMBURGER Daniel 00:28:15 03:39 14.87 18 M Alliance Form Le Club
19 2795 LOBJOIS Geoffrey 00:28:16 03:40 14.86 19 M Vaudes Animation
20 2539 REMY Denis 00:28:17 03:41 14.85 20 M Ca Bar/aube - Bayel
21 2219 HOUILLON Michael 00:28:20 03:44 14.82 21 M Non Licencié(e)
22 2594 LUTEL Lionel 00:28:25 03:49 14.78 22 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
23 2854 STERI Adrien 00:28:31 03:55 14.73 23 M Non Licencie
24 2755 MICHON Antoine 00:28:35 03:59 14.69 24 M Non Licencié(e)
25 2474 VIERA Mathis 00:28:40 04:04 14.65 25 M Non Licencié(e)
26 2460 CAUMARTIN Christophe 00:28:41 04:05 14.64 26 M Sezanne Athle
27 2531 CARRON Nicolas 00:28:46 04:10 14.6 27 M Non Licencié(e)
28 2600 DESOBELLE Antoine 00:28:46 04:10 14.6 28 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
29 2706 ALOUI Bechir 00:28:52 04:16 14.55 29 M Usa Chapelle St Luc
30 2211 VAUTRIN Maxime 00:28:59 04:23 14.49 30 M Non Licencié(e)
31 2052 SODERO Adrien 00:29:05 04:29 14.44 31 M Non Licencié(e)
32 2112 LIMOUSINE Troyes 00:29:09 04:33 14.41 32 M Non Licencié(e)
33 2840 ?Dossard #2840 00:29:21 04:45 14.31 33 M
34 2811 PARIGAUX Pascal 00:29:23 04:47 14.29 34 M Troyes Omnisports
35 2835 VERNET Thierry 00:29:34 04:58 14.21 35 M Aj Auxerre Section Marathon
36 2855 CLEMENT Basile 00:29:52 05:16 14.06 36 M Non Licencie
37 2477 BEDIER Erwan 00:29:54 05:18 14.05 37 M Non Licencié(e)
38 2352 POIREL Antoine 00:30:01 05:25 13.99 38 M Non Licencié(e)
39 2284 FOUET Patrice 00:30:01 05:25 13.99 39 M Non Licencié(e)
40 2856 NOURRISSON Charlelie 00:30:02 05:26 13.98 40 M Non Licencie
41 2374 CHARAU Lionel 00:30:06 05:30 13.95 41 M Non Licencié(e)
42 2274 DARNET Pierre 00:30:14 05:38 13.89 42 M Non Licencié(e)
43 2622 DUMONT Francois 00:30:26 05:50 13.8 43 M Troyes Omnisports
44 2423 CHARTIER Stephane 00:30:41 06:05 13.69 44 M Non Licencié(e)
45 2725 NEAU Cyrille 00:30:43 06:07 13.67 45 M Non Licencié(e)
46 2297 RUELLE Nicolas 00:30:54 06:18 13.59 46 M Efs Reims A. *
47 2814 DOMINE Jean Marie 00:31:00 06:24 13.55 47 M Non Licencié(e)
48 2021 BALDINI Matthieu 00:31:02 06:26 13.53 48 M Non Licencié(e)
49 2665 BACQUET Jean-francois 00:31:08 06:32 13.49 49 M Marne Et Gondoire Athletisme
50 2677 HALLIER Rémi 00:31:09 06:33 13.48 50 M Non Licencié(e)
51 2223 DARET Geoffrey 00:31:12 06:36 13.46 51 M Non Licencié(e)
52 2715 PRUNIER LEBLEIZ Valentin 00:31:14 06:38 13.45 52 M Non Licencié(e)
53 2500 LAMQUIN Charly 00:31:19 06:43 13.41 53 M Non Licencié(e)
54 2057 BLIN Steve 00:31:26 06:50 13.36 54 M Non Licencié(e)
55 2631 BOUCLIER Alexandre 00:31:27 06:51 13.35 55 M Non Licencié(e)
56 2586 FAUCHEUX Alix 00:31:38 07:02 13.28 1 F Non Licencié(e)
57 2601 HURON Vincent 00:31:39 07:03 13.27 56 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
58 2490 BENOITON Ludovic 00:31:48 07:12 13.21 57 M Non Licencié(e)
59 2133 FOLLOT Anselme 00:31:51 07:15 13.19 58 M Dijon Uc*
60 2563 LOUIS Christophe 00:31:52 07:16 13.18 59 M Non Licencié(e)
61 2163 HUGUENOT Pierre 00:31:54 07:18 13.17 60 M Non Licencié(e)
62 2709 FANDART David 00:32:09 07:33 13.06 61 M Athle Saint-mesmin
63 2554 MASY Manoel 00:32:10 07:34 13.06 62 M Ville De Sainte Savine
64 2819 DOLLAT Frederic 00:32:10 07:34 13.06 63 M Troyes Omnisports
65 2197 SIEGEL Vincent 00:32:20 07:44 12.99 64 M Non Licencié(e)
66 2205 FONSECA Fernand 00:32:26 07:50 12.95 65 M Non Licencié(e)
67 2438 GUENEGOU Guillaume 00:32:32 07:56 12.91 66 M Non Licencié(e)
68 2393 BONHOMME Geoffrey 00:32:37 08:01 12.88 67 M Non Licencié(e)
69 2809 SALDANA Amandine 00:32:48 08:12 12.8 2 F Non Licencié(e)
70 2315 DETAL Aurelien 00:32:48 08:12 12.8 68 M Non Licencié(e)
71 2808 BERTON Cyril 00:32:48 08:12 12.8 69 M Tos Triathlon
72 2358 COLLARD Patrick 00:33:04 08:28 12.7 70 M Non Licencié(e)
73 2442 GOUBAULT Eric 00:33:05 08:29 12.7 71 M Non Licencié(e)
74 2402 BOSC Hugo 00:33:06 08:30 12.69 72 M Non Licencié(e)
75 2703 LUTZ Frederic 00:33:07 08:31 12.68 73 M Non Licencié(e)
76 2165 BAUDE Emilie 00:33:07 08:31 12.68 3 F Non Licencié(e)
77 2549 BERNIER Romain 00:33:10 08:34 12.66 74 M Ville De Sainte Savine
78 2243 BILOE Romain 00:33:10 08:34 12.66 75 M Non Licencié(e)
79 2373 ANDREE Eric 00:33:21 08:45 12.59 76 M Non Licencié(e)
80 2717 SEURAT Nathan 00:33:22 08:46 12.59 77 M Non Licencié(e)
81 2860 HAUSS Philippe 00:33:27 08:51 12.56 78 M Non Licencie
82 2638 BOUGHENA Ali 00:33:28 08:52 12.55 79 M Alliance Form Le Club
83 2836 MAAZOUZ Hassan 00:33:28 08:52 12.55 80 M Alliance Form Le Club
84 2149 CHAPUT Clement 00:33:30 08:54 12.54 81 M Non Licencié(e)
85 2701 GRUET Dany 00:33:34 08:58 12.51 82 M Non Licencié(e)
86 2845 CHAFFAUT Laurent 00:33:36 09:00 12.5 83 M Non Licencie
87 2627 DELSAUX Ulysse 00:33:40 09:04 12.48 84 M Non Licencié(e)
88 2283 RIGOUREAU Sebastien 00:33:40 09:04 12.48 85 M Non Licencié(e)
89 2751 DAUNAY Magali 00:33:41 09:05 12.47 86 M Non Licencié(e)
90 2659 DUQUE Emma 00:33:42 09:06 12.46 4 F Non Licencié(e)
91 2630 NIEPS Armelle 00:33:42 09:06 12.46 5 F Team Dana Dawson
92 2873 FOUET Jean Jacques 00:33:47 09:11 12.43 87 M Non Licencie
93 2617 SIMON Chloe 00:33:52 09:16 12.4 6 F Troyes Omnisports
94 2793 BONNET Jules 00:33:53 09:17 12.4 88 M Non Licencié(e)
95 2505 GERARD Nathan 00:34:02 09:26 12.34 89 M Non Licencié(e)
96 2083 BOUZEKRI ALAMI Fahd 00:34:02 09:26 12.34 90 M Utt
97 2575 LAMBERT Aurelie 00:34:06 09:30 12.32 7 F Romilly Sport 10 Athletisme
98 2636 MARCHAL Jimmy 00:34:10 09:34 12.29 91 M Non Licencié(e)
99 2748 AUSSEDAT Jean 00:34:11 09:35 12.29 92 M Non Licencié(e)
100 2727 MASSON Valentine 00:34:14 09:38 12.27 8 F Sda Aix-en-othe
101 2817 KIEHN Stephane 00:34:20 09:44 12.23 93 M Non Licencié(e)
102 2095 ROSSIGNOLE Julien 00:34:21 09:45 12.23 94 M Utt
103 2647 HARLE Thierry 00:34:22 09:46 12.22 95 M Non Licencié(e)
104 2493 DEFAUX Sacha 00:34:24 09:48 12.21 96 M Non Licencié(e)
105 2671 MARIE Emilie 00:34:27 09:51 12.19 9 F Alliance Form Le Club
106 2481 HERBLOT Pascal 00:34:36 10:00 12.14 97 M Non Licencié(e)
107 2192 WITTE Baptiste 00:34:41 10:05 12.11 98 M Non Licencié(e)
108 2589 GARCIA DE LA LOMA David 00:34:46 10:10 12.08 99 M Non Licencié(e)
109 2235 BOULLANGER Laurent 00:34:56 10:20 12.02 100 M Non Licencié(e)
110 2304 MEUX Adrien 00:34:58 10:22 12.01 101 M Non Licencié(e)
111 2308 KEUSCH Stephane 00:34:58 10:22 12.01 102 M Non Licencié(e)
112 2345 CHOISELAT Brigitte 00:35:01 10:25 11.99 10 F Non Licencié(e)
113 2844 CHAFFAUT Pierrick 00:35:07 10:31 11.96 103 M Non Licencie
114 2796 GRANAL Julien 00:35:08 10:32 11.95 104 M Non Licencié(e)
115 2843 LASSAIGNE Vincent 00:35:09 10:33 11.95 105 M Jogging Club Dryat
116 2599 CHAFFAUT Lucie 00:35:12 10:36 11.93 11 F Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
117 2752 ANCIAS Alfredo 00:35:20 10:44 11.89 106 M Non Licencié(e)
118 2154 PLUMAT Paul 00:35:24 10:48 11.86 107 M Non Licencié(e)
119 2155 PLAISANCE Jean Luc 00:35:26 10:50 11.85 108 M Non Licencié(e)
120 2837 MARTIN Valerie 00:35:29 10:53 11.84 12 F Alliance Form Le Club
121 2548 LAMOTTE Cedric 00:35:30 10:54 11.83 109 M Ville De Sainte Savine
122 2039 LAFFILÉ Christophe 00:35:30 10:54 11.83 110 M Non Licencié(e)
123 2798 SPAGNESI Alice 00:35:32 10:56 11.82 13 F Esn Nanterre
124 2815 ADAM Andre 00:35:33 10:57 11.81 111 M Non Licencié(e)
125 2476 ELRHARBI Iasin 00:35:44 11:08 11.75 112 M Non Licencié(e)
126 2216 DECLERCQ Sebastien 00:35:47 11:11 11.74 113 M Non Licencié(e)
127 2506 FERREIRA Daniel 00:35:49 11:13 11.73 114 M Non Licencié(e)
128 2858 TRUTAT Jean-louis 00:35:53 11:17 11.7 115 M Athle Saint-mesmin
129 2178 YAGUE Luis 00:36:00 11:24 11.67 116 M Non Licencié(e)
130 2221 BORDERIE Damien 00:36:01 11:25 11.66 117 M Non Licencié(e)
131 2392 RGHIGHA Hamid 00:36:02 11:26 11.66 118 M Non Licencié(e)
132 2759 ?Dossard #2759 00:36:06 11:30 11.63 119 M
133 2244 BOVINET Franck 00:36:08 11:32 11.62 120 M Non Licencié(e)
134 2633 JOLAIN Paul 00:36:10 11:34 11.61 121 M Non Licencié(e)
135 2194 SAKANWIN Godfrey 00:36:12 11:36 11.6 122 M Non Licencié(e)
136 2363 MALICKI Bruno 00:36:17 11:41 11.58 123 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
137 2013 BELIN Bruno 00:36:21 11:45 11.55 124 M Non Licencié(e)
138 2263 GARY Victor 00:36:25 11:49 11.53 125 M Non Licencié(e)
139 2518 ROGNON Pablo 00:36:26 11:50 11.53 126 M Non Licencié(e)
140 2664 DEPARDON Jean Philippe 00:36:27 11:51 11.52 127 M Non Licencié(e)
141 2849 MILARD Christophe 00:36:27 11:51 11.52 128 M Non Licencie
142 2812 LE GLEVIC Pierre Antoine 00:36:28 11:52 11.52 129 M Utt
143 2145 FERREBEUF Elise 00:36:28 11:52 11.52 14 F Non Licencié(e)
144 2394 LEMOINE Kevin 00:36:29 11:53 11.51 130 M Non Licencié(e)
145 2081 AVARGUES Mathieu 00:36:30 11:54 11.51 131 M Utt
146 2649 FAILLENOT Guillaume 00:36:32 11:56 11.5 132 M Non Licencié(e)
147 2771 PRIETO Dimitri 00:36:33 11:57 11.49 133 M Non Licencié(e)
148 2157 BARROIS NOUBLANCHE Stephanie 00:36:34 11:58 11.49 15 F Non Licencié(e)
149 2598 DA MOTA-LAFORET Fanny 00:36:35 11:59 11.48 16 F Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
150 2422 ONIZUKA Benjamin 00:36:35 11:59 11.48 134 M Non Licencié(e)
151 2596 ARTELESA Patricia 00:36:39 12:03 11.46 17 F Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
152 2535 PODLIPSKI Pierre Luc 00:36:40 12:04 11.45 135 M Non Licencié(e)
153 2378 PEUZON Steffy 00:36:43 12:07 11.44 18 F Non Licencié(e)
154 2778 BOIZET Ayrton 00:36:43 12:07 11.44 136 M Non Licencié(e)
155 2693 LOIZON Eric 00:36:45 12:09 11.43 137 M Non Licencié(e)
156 2626 BOURGEOIS Manuel 00:36:47 12:11 11.42 138 M Athle Saint-mesmin
157 2272 SANITAS Christine 00:36:50 12:14 11.4 19 F Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
158 2269 ?Dossard #2269 00:36:50 12:14 11.4 139 M
159 2453 LUDINARD Olivier 00:36:55 12:19 11.38 140 M Non Licencié(e)
160 2621 RUPIL Helene 00:36:58 12:22 11.36 20 F Troyes Omnisports
161 2545 SILINI Fares 00:37:01 12:25 11.35 141 M Non Licencié(e)
162 2106 POISSENOT David 00:37:03 12:27 11.34 142 M Non Licencié(e)
163 2464 DROUILLY Laurent 00:37:04 12:28 11.33 143 M Non Licencié(e)
164 2565 LOUVOT Antoine 00:37:07 12:31 11.32 144 M Non Licencié(e)
165 2333 PEUZON Morgan 00:37:07 12:31 11.32 145 M Non Licencié(e)
166 2853 FERREBEUF Florian 00:37:09 12:33 11.31 146 M Non Licencie
167 2501 LARDENOIS Michel 00:37:11 12:35 11.3 147 M Non Licencié(e)
168 2271 NOIZET Yves 00:37:17 12:41 11.27 148 M Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
169 2130 BRANGER Fabrice 00:37:18 12:42 11.26 149 M Non Licencié(e)
170 2128 COUILLEBEBAULT Philippe 00:37:19 12:43 11.26 150 M Non Licencié(e)
171 2688 DORE Alexandre 00:37:19 12:43 11.26 151 M Non Licencié(e)
172 2096 SOMER Nicolas 00:37:20 12:44 11.25 152 M Utt
173 2146 FERREBEUF Pascal 00:37:20 12:44 11.25 153 M Non Licencié(e)
174 2100 GILQUIN Celine 00:37:24 12:48 11.23 21 F Non Licencié(e)
175 2426 BRANDINI Jeremy 00:37:26 12:50 11.22 154 M Non Licencié(e)
176 2757 CRAMAILLE Alexandre 00:37:28 12:52 11.21 155 M Non Licencié(e)
177 2277 ROUISSI Dominique 00:37:30 12:54 11.2 156 M Auxerre Endurance
178 2679 AOUAMI Souad 00:37:32 12:56 11.19 22 F Alliance Form Le Club
179 2241 VARLET Stephane 00:37:34 12:58 11.18 157 M Athletic Villacerf Trois Seine
180 2208 BOCAGE Charles 00:37:42 13:06 11.14 158 M Non Licencié(e)
181 2846 DUPAS MERCKLE Colette 00:37:44 13:08 11.13 23 F Auxerre Endurance
182 2372 HEINEN Eric 00:37:48 13:12 11.11 159 M Non Licencié(e)
183 2416 BAUDOIN Nicolas 00:37:48 13:12 11.11 160 M Non Licencié(e)
184 2555 TOUSSAIN Alexandre 00:37:50 13:14 11.1 161 M Ville De Sainte Savine
185 2188 FERLET Hugues Antoine 00:37:50 13:14 11.1 162 M Non Licencié(e)
186 2729 PERISSINOTTI Muriel 00:37:52 13:16 11.09 24 F Sda Aix-en-othe
187 2073 JAZERON Jean Marc 00:37:52 13:16 11.09 163 M Non Licencié(e)
188 2834 GOUPIL Loic 00:37:55 13:19 11.08 164 M Non Licencié(e)
189 2587 LAUREY Jean Charles 00:37:57 13:21 11.07 165 M Non Licencié(e)
190 2616 SIMON Alicia 00:38:00 13:24 11.05 25 F Troyes Omnisports
191 2429 DALES DE CORBET Yann 00:38:03 13:27 11.04 166 M Non Licencié(e)
192 2185 CHEVALLIER Aimie 00:38:04 13:28 11.03 26 F Non Licencié(e)
193 2186 FERLET Marie Diane 00:38:07 13:31 11.02 27 F Non Licencié(e)
194 2231 ORBAN Johann 00:38:09 13:33 11.01 167 M Non Licencié(e)
195 2368 MIRANDA Sylvie 00:38:10 13:34 11 28 F Non Licencié(e)
196 289 DECROCK Jeremy 00:38:11 13:35 11 168 M Non Licencié(e)
197 2085 GENEVIEVE Bastien 00:38:17 13:41 10.97 169 M Utt
198 2270 PERCEBOIS Marie-christine 00:38:19 13:43 10.96 29 F Athletic Ribocortin Savinien
199 2182 HERARD Guillaume 00:38:21 13:45 10.95 170 M Non Licencié(e)
200 2838 DOUSSOT Aristide 00:38:21 13:45 10.95 30 F Non Licencié(e)
  Course populaire de Troyes 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :