Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 773 PONTIER GUILLAUME 00:14:28 SE 1 M CLERMONT ATHLE
2 572 LIGIER Benoît 00:14:47 19 SE 2 M
3 571 LAROCHE Romain 00:15:09 41 SE 3 M
4 566 BOURGEOT Francois 00:16:48 02:20 SE 4 M
5 802 GOUBET JOAO 00:17:08 02:40 CA 5 M ACVS
6 558 COZIC Gabin 00:17:37 03:09 CA 6 M
7 559 MAZELLA DI BOSCO Ewen 00:17:38 03:10 CA 7 M ACVS
8 561 NUNEZ DEMOMENT Thomas 00:17:42 03:14 JU 8 M
9 538 MOIRET Sophie 00:18:13 03:45 SE 1 F
10 902 GEORGES Thierry 00:18:13 03:45 V1 9 M
11 662 RAVIER Victor 00:18:28 04:00 CA 10 M
12 527 ULIANA Fanny 00:18:28 04:00 CA 2 F ACVS
13 584 ROMERO Nicolas 00:18:31 04:03 V2 11 M
14 581 BARBEY Didier 00:18:47 04:19 V2 12 M
15 550 SADOUN Sabine 00:19:24 04:56 V1 3 F
16 665 AMATO EMILE 00:19:31 05:03 JU 13 M AUNV
17 575 CHEVALIER Jean-Luc 00:19:58 05:30 V1 14 M
18 576 COLAS Olivier 00:20:27 05:59 V1 15 M
19 774 CHARRIER ZOE 00:20:32 06:04 CA 4 F ACVS
20 522 HONOREL--LAURENT Jade 00:20:42 06:14 CA 5 F ACVS
21 901 SILVESTRE Floriant 00:20:42 06:14 CA 16 M
22 517 CLASTRES LĂ©a 00:20:45 06:17 CA 6 F ACVS
23 514 BENAS Lola 00:20:45 06:17 CA 7 F ACVS
24 766 CHOPARD JOEL 00:20:52 06:24 V3 17 M
25 780 HUMBERT-MAGNIN SYLVIE 00:20:53 06:25 V2 8 F TMC
26 578 MOREAU Jean 00:20:55 06:27 V1 18 M
27 580 SAINT-CYR Cyril 00:20:57 06:29 V1 19 M
28 777 MERANGER LUCAS 00:20:58 06:30 CA 20 M
29 519 DEBRUN ELISA 00:21:02 06:34 CA 9 F
30 563 GROLE Kevin 00:21:43 07:15 ES 21 M
31 564 LABALME RĂ©mi 00:21:52 07:24 ES 22 M
32 518 CORTAY Typhanie 00:21:53 07:25 CA 10 F
33 805 BLANC-MONOT AUDREY 00:22:28 08:00 V1 11 F
34 654 BENIER François 00:22:34 08:06 CA 23 M
35 562 REMY Pierre 00:22:48 08:20 JU 24 M
36 520 DESMULES EloĂŻse 00:22:56 08:28 CA 12 F ACVS
37 542 BASSET Laurence 00:22:58 08:30 V1 13 F
38 574 SCHNEIDER David 00:23:05 08:37 SE 25 M
39 585 BIOLCHINI GĂ©rard 00:23:06 08:38 V3 26 M Beaujolais Runners
40 541 SEGAUD Elodie 00:23:21 08:53 SE 14 F
41 912 CHANEL JEROME 00:23:22 08:54 V1 27 M
42 568 COTTAZ Pierre 00:24:02 09:34 SE 28 M
43 525 TARDIVEL Angélique 00:24:09 09:41 CA 15 F
44 521 DUBET Alice 00:24:10 09:42 CA 16 F
45 534 JUNG-KUSS Anais 00:24:19 09:51 SE 17 F
46 567 CORTAMBERT Maxime 00:24:36 10:08 SE 29 M
47 554 SONNERY Sylvie 00:24:42 10:14 V2 18 F
48 579 MOULOUX Lonel 00:24:48 10:20 V1 30 M OZON COURIR
49 577 MICHEL Mathieu 00:24:51 10:23 V1 31 M
50 523 PROTAT Chloé 00:25:00 10:32 CA 19 F
51 724 PIERDA Mathieu 00:25:06 10:38 V1 32 M TVSV
52 528 BEROUJON CAMILLE 00:25:15 10:47 JU 20 F AUNV
53 582 CLAIR Philippe 00:25:18 10:50 V2 33 M
54 556 CORTAY Hugo 00:25:30 11:02 CA 34 M
55 557 CORTAY Valentin 00:25:30 11:02 CA 35 M
56 539 PERRIN Anais 00:26:16 11:48 SE 21 F
57 596 BARENA Emilie 00:26:38 12:10 ES 22 F
58 537 MICHEL Lucie 00:26:50 12:22 SE 23 F
59 565 ALEXIS Tissot 00:26:55 12:27 SE 36 M
60 535 LABRUYERE DELPHINE 00:27:04 12:36 SE 24 F
61 569 FILIPPI EDDY 00:27:04 12:36 SE 37 M
62 573 PETEUIL Adrien 00:27:18 12:50 SE 38 M
63 533 DE CAMPOS SONIA 00:27:19 12:51 SE 25 F
64 532 DAIRE Charlotte 00:27:19 12:51 SE 26 F
65 544 BOUFFLERS KARINE 00:27:20 12:52 V1 27 F
66 809 ANGEL NADIA 00:27:25 12:57 V1 28 F
67 810 ANGEL BRIAN 00:27:26 12:58 V2 39 M ACVS
68 610 DIAZ CĂ©cile 00:28:00 13:32 SE 29 F Beaujolais Runners
69 531 CAILLON Aurélie 00:28:00 13:32 SE 30 F Beaujolais Runners
70 551 BIOLCHINI Jocelyne 00:28:00 13:32 V2 31 F Beaujolais Runners
71 803 MECHICHE JALIS 00:28:32 14:04 JU 40 M
72 549 RONGEAT Bénédicte 00:28:53 14:25 V1 32 F
73 545 GARNIER MARYLINE 00:29:21 14:53 V1 33 F
74 543 BAULE Veronique 00:30:52 16:24 V1 34 F
75 530 DANVE Laura 00:31:21 16:53 ES 35 F
76 560 MOREAU Corentin 01:09:03 54:35 CA 41 M
77 526 TARDIVEL Emma-Victoria 01:12:52 58:24 CA 36 F
78 548 MOREAU Chrystele 01:18:53 01:04:25 V1 37 F
  CORRIDA DE NOEL - 5km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :