Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
601 ALCINDOR Severine SE F
670 ALCINDOR Marc SE M
628 AMBROGELLY HELENE V1 F
917 ANDRE JONATHAN CA M ACVS
602 ANDRÉ Isabelle SE F
603 AUJOGUE Anaïs SE F
702 BALLU Franck V1 M
673 BARBET Pierre SE M
730 BARENA Frédéric V2 M
703 BAUDOT Pascal V1 M
604 BEAURAIN CAMILLE SE F
704 BEAURAIN FRANCK V1 M
674 BELMONTE Jerome SE M
645 BERAT Béatrice V2 F
675 BERTHOUD ANDY SE M
706 BEURET Jérome V1 M
646 BIRBES Catherine V2 F
676 BOISSEAU Thomas SE M
586 BOREL NAIS CA F AUNV
677 BORNAGHI Pierre-Emmanuel SE M
655 BOUDON Loris CA M
755 BOURGEOIS Jean-Paul V3 M
707 BROUARD Thierry V1 M
629 BROUARD Gladys V1 F
647 BRULEY Catherine V2 F ACVS 1614083
765 CAMTONI STEFANO SE M
708 CARRON Philippe V1 M
678 CASTEL Jérémy SE M
909 CHAINTREUIL FLORENT SE M Beaujolais Runners
814 CHANTRAINE SEBASTIEN V1 M
709 CHAPUIS Christophe V1 M
679 CHARLOT Benjamin SE M
680 CHARLOT François SE M
587 CHARVET Alix CA F
605 CHOUFANI Carine SE F
731 CHRISTIEN Loïc V2 M
657 CIRERA ANTOINE CA M AUNV
732 CLAITTE Gilles V2 M
606 CLAUZADE Jeanne SE F
733 COLOGNE Eric V2 M
631 CORRIGOU Bérengère V1 F
711 CORTAMBERT Denis V1 M
632 CREPET LYDIE V1 F
588 DANIÉLOU Sixtine CA F
712 DANVE PATRICK V1 M
607 DARD ELODIE SE F
658 DARDILLAC Matthieu CA M
608 DE JUANA Coralie SE F
609 DE MONTGRAND Laurianne SE F
756 DECK Alain V3 M
735 DECLERCK David V2 M
634 DECOUCHANT Carine V1 F
772 DELCLAUX LIONEL V1 M TMC
736 DELUGEAU Franck V2 M
713 DEMARE Mickael V1 M
635 DESBOIS Florence V1 F
737 DESCHAMPT Michel V2 M
666 DESCHAMPT Gauthier JU M
738 DEVIN FRANCK V2 M
681 DIOUF Rodolphe SE M
918 DUCHENE CECILE V1 F
919 DUCHENE FABIEN V1 M
714 DUCHESNE Denis V1 M
682 DUFLOT Dimitri SE M
781 DUFOUR OLIVIER V1 M TMC
715 DUGELAY Benoit V1 M
920 DUPLAND ROMANE CA F AUNV
637 DURAND CRISTINA V1 F
597 DUVERNAY Dorine ES F
598 DVORIANOFF Alyana ES F
812 EMMONET THIBAUT SE M
638 ETIENNE Sandrine V1 F
683 FATON David SE M
611 FAVRE Marie mriam SE F
612 FELIX Virginie SE F
613 FERRER Elodie SE F
684 FONSECA MIRANDA Fernando SE M
740 FONTAINE Franck V2 M
614 FURTAG Steacy SE F
660 GARNIER LOUIS CA M
808 GHILI MARTINE V2 F ACVS
686 GIROUD Julien SE M
616 GOLFIER Mandy SE F
741 GONDCAILLE Gilles V2 M
761 GONZALEZ CAROLE V1 F
687 GRAVICHE Fabien SE M
617 GREFFERAT Elodie SE F
661 GROS PIERRE LOUIS CA M AUNV
599 GROS LAURETTE ES F AUNV
688 GUIGNIER Jean baptiste SE M
689 IRAILLES Anthony SE M ACVS 1570144
815 JAMBON SYLVAIN SE M
589 JUST PERRINE CA F
716 LACOUR Jérôme V1 M
690 LAROCHE Remi SE M
668 LAVIEILLE Florent ES M ACVS 698710
783 LE LANN THEO JU M ACVS
691 LECOQUIERRE Guillaume SE M
742 LECULIER Richard V2 M
717 LEFERT BERTRAND V1 M
692 LESDEMA Frederic SE M
760 LHOMME-PERROT VINCENT SE M ACVS
915 LONGERE BERNARD V2 M
648 LOUCHET Sophie V2 F
620 LOUCHET Ludovine SE F
621 MAGINIER Julia SE F
743 MAI FREDERIC V2 M
600 MALCLES Lou-Anne ES F
778 MARGUIN ELLIOT JU M ACVS
718 MARILLER Loic V1 M
639 MARINEAU Delphine V1 F
693 MARTINS GOMES Dorian SE M
758 MENDI Nasserdine Hans V3 M
640 MERCIER Bénédicte V1 F
719 MEUNIER Benoît V1 M
694 MEYER Thibaud SE M ACVS 267260
914 MOINE MIKAEL V1 M
622 MORAN CIFUENTES Tania SE F
592 MOREAU Eva JU F ACVS 1892319
720 MOREAU Eric V1 M
721 MOREAU Jean V1 M
695 NESME Ludo SE M
722 NOEL Pierre V1 M
641 OCHOA VIRGINIE V1 F
590 OUAIRY KAREN CA F AUNV
723 PADIN Carlos V1 M
649 PASCAL Suzanne V2 F
623 PEREIRA MARIE CHRISTINA SE F
651 PICHON Cécile V2 F
744 PICHON Xavier V2 M
725 PINET Christophe V1 M
696 PLASSE Gregory SE M
652 POUSSIN MONIQUE V2 F
697 PRAT Loic SE M
745 PROTAT Olivier V2 M
667 PUGI VALENTIN JU M AUNV
769 RATIGNIER MARIE-CHRISTELE V1 M ACVS
642 RATIGNIER VERONIQUE V1 F
746 RAYNARD Serge V2 M
624 REILHE JESSICA SE F
726 REMY Benoit V1 M
727 RESSEGUIER Jerome V1 M
663 REY Valentin CA M Triathlon
664 RITO Mathis CA M
591 RITTAUD MANON CA F
747 RITTAUD ALAIN V2 M
594 ROUSSIN LOUISE JU F
593 ROUSSIN Cecile JU F
643 ROUSTAN Anne V1 F
811 ROZE PAUL CA M
748 SAGNOLE Philippe V2 M
749 SEGUIN Pierre-Yves V2 M
903 SIVIGNON Marc SE M
644 TARDIVEL Catherine V1 F
625 TCHERNOMOROFF Déborah SE F
750 TERRET Pascal V2 M
759 TERRIER LUDOVIC SE M Beaujolais Runners
751 THOMAS FRANCK V2 M
626 THOMAS SANDRA SE F
913 THOMASSET BAPTISTE CA M
782 THYON RICHARD V1 M
669 TROMBETTA Anthony ES M
699 VALETTE Vivien SE M
627 VALLET Natacha SE F
728 VALLET Sébastien V1 M
700 VALLIMAMODE Dilaire SE M
752 VIGNAUD GUY V2 M
701 VIRIEU Nicolas SE M
653 VRILLAULT Isabelle V2 F
729 VUILLOD DAMIEN V1 M
  CALAD'RUN - 8km 2016
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :