Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 1115 LE FEVRE Christophe 01:33:17 SE 1 M TEAM SPORT2000 TRÉGUEUX
2 1045 PIERRE Sebastien 01:33:19 02 V1 2 M TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX
3 1011 MASSART David 01:33:19 02 SE 3 M RANCE JOGGING
4 1073 CHALMEL Philippe 01:33:19 02 V1 4 M SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
5 1106 POLIGNE Sylvain 01:33:20 03 V1 5 M COMBOURG ATHLETISME
6 1006 CHEREL Fabrice 01:40:05 06:48 V1 6 M S/L ENTENTE SPORTIVE EST MORBI
7 1099 GUIHOT Sebastien 01:46:42 13:25 SE 7 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
8 1077 LAINEE Philippe 01:47:25 14:08 V2 8 M SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
9 1144 FROGE ROMAIN 01:47:56 14:39 ES 9 M EA ST MALO
10 1019 CANTIN Frederic 01:48:08 14:51 V1 10 M TEAM SPORT 2000 TREGUEUX
11 1068 URBAN Franck 01:48:19 15:02 V1 11 M T3TEAM
12 1116 COMMEUREUC Pierre 01:48:34 15:17 SE 12 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
13 1005 COLAS Christophe 01:48:34 15:17 SE 13 M SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
14 1074 BIGOT Cyrille 01:49:45 16:28 V1 14 M SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
15 1136 MARTIN NICOLAS 01:49:48 16:31 V1 15 M
16 1086 GUILLOUX Christophe 01:50:30 17:13 V1 16 M T3TEAM
17 1039 TULOUP Samuel 01:50:42 17:25 SE 17 M ADVEVAN NATURE
18 1145 GICQUEL PASCAL 01:51:21 18:04 V1 18 M ADVEVAN NATURE
19 1035 LEMARCHAND Jean-eudes 01:51:22 18:05 SE 19 M RANCE JOGGING
20 1002 CARMES Benoit 01:51:24 18:07 SE 20 M
21 1052 EVENO Lionel 01:51:41 18:24 V2 21 M SAINT MALO SPORTS LOISIRS
22 1047 DEFORGE Herve 01:51:43 18:26 V1 22 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
23 1082 HARNOISE Christophe 01:52:34 19:17 V1 23 M T3 TEAM
24 1124 OLERON Emmanuel 01:53:05 19:48 V1 24 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
25 1008 LEMONNIER Samuel 01:53:10 19:53 V1 25 M ATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS
26 1092 LEBRETON Herve 01:53:25 20:08 V2 26 M ADVEVAN TRAIL.
27 1097 COLOMBEL Nicolas 01:53:37 20:20 SE 27 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
28 1030 ARGENTAIS Frederic 01:54:16 20:59 SE 28 M GEVEZE C EST LE PIED
29 1033 BOIVIN Xavier 01:57:02 23:45 SE 29 M
30 1080 FARGEAS Serge 01:57:05 23:48 V2 30 M COURIR EN BAIE PONTORSON
31 1121 VUYLSTEKER Vincent 01:57:34 24:17 V1 31 M
32 1143 DEIMER YANN 01:57:47 24:30 SE 32 M EDB
33 1134 GRUDE LAURENT 01:57:48 24:31 V2 33 M
34 1016 BARTHELEMY Arnaud 01:57:51 24:34 V1 34 M
35 1049 OVEL Thierry 01:57:52 24:35 SE 35 M
36 1044 BOULOUX Roger 01:57:56 24:39 V2 36 M PLUMAUDAN
37 1090 LE VERGER Marc 01:58:02 24:45 V1 37 M
38 1081 LEMARIE Fabrice 01:58:05 24:48 V1 38 M LES GROS MOLLETS
39 1036 ALLAIN Yvon 01:58:06 24:49 V3 39 M RANCE JOGGING
40 1024 GELIN Christian 01:58:06 24:49 V2 40 M
41 1072 CHEVALIER Jean Philippe 01:58:07 24:50 V1 41 M COURIR A TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC
42 1022 LEFORT Guy 01:58:10 24:53 SE 42 M
43 1120 POIRIER Eric 01:58:11 24:54 V2 43 M RANCE JOGGING
44 1098 COLLIN Benoit 01:58:15 24:58 V2 44 M
45 1108 LEMASSON Rodolphe 01:58:18 25:01 V1 45 M RANCE JOGGING
46 1001 CHOUAN Erwan 01:58:23 25:06 SE 46 M BROCELIANDE TRI - BA35
47 1123 CHOLET Fabien 01:58:26 25:09 SE 47 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLÉTISME
48 1004 JUBAULT Denis 01:58:33 25:16 V1 48 M RUN IN RANCE
49 1013 MESNAGE Christelle 01:58:39 25:22 V1 1 F RANCE JOGGING
50 1083 HEUZE Jeremie 01:58:41 25:24 SE 49 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
51 1075 GRIMALDI Philippe 01:58:43 25:26 V2 50 M COURIR EN PAY DE MATIGNON
52 1114 PENETIER Jean 01:58:46 25:29 V3 51 M
53 1125 ROUILLE Thomas 01:58:59 25:42 SE 52 M
54 1012 MAURUGEON Yann 01:59:20 26:03 V1 53 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE
55 1007 AMELOT Stephane 01:59:25 26:08 V1 54 M ATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS
56 1038 YVERGNIAUX Laurent 01:59:26 26:09 V1 55 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
57 1053 FOUREL Loic 01:59:52 26:35 V2 56 M
58 1094 BRANDILY Andre 01:59:59 26:42 V2 57 M RUN IN RANCE
59 1110 JACQUET Eric 02:00:15 26:58 V2 58 M ASLC PSA PEUGEOT CITROEN RENNE
60 1118 LEYZOUR Maxime 02:01:08 27:51 SE 59 M
61 1138 LE RESTIF DAVID 02:02:07 28:50 V1 60 M MEGA CLUB
62 1009 DELACROIX Maxime 02:02:14 28:57 SE 61 M
63 1034 GUINCHE Xavier 02:02:16 28:59 V1 62 M
64 1128 BODENNEC Jeff 02:02:22 29:05 V1 63 M TEAM DU BFTT
65 1071 ARCHENOUL Gwenael 02:02:38 29:21 SE 64 M
66 1046 BERTRAND Stephane 02:02:40 29:23 V1 65 M RANCE JOGGING
67 1050 RAZE Benoist 02:02:50 29:33 V1 66 M
68 1010 SOUTRENON Emmanuel 02:02:53 29:36 V1 67 M
69 1028 COUALAN Christophe 02:02:55 29:38 V1 68 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
70 1117 LEPRETRE Thierry 02:03:03 29:46 V1 69 M ATHLETIC BAIE DES EBIHENS
71 1140 KERLEVEON YVES 02:03:19 30:02 SE 70 M MEGA CLUB
72 1127 MARTEL Thierry 02:03:35 30:18 V2 71 M LE LIÈVRE ET LA TORTUE
73 1051 WALLESCH Mathieu 02:04:58 31:41 SE 72 M
74 1111 GALLOIS Sebastien 02:05:27 32:10 V1 73 M ATHLÉTIC BAIE DES EBIHENS
75 1101 REHEL Yoann 02:05:39 32:22 SE 74 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
76 1139 LESSARD JEAN-MARIE 02:09:30 36:13 SE 75 M MEGA CLUB
77 1027 ARGENTAIS Sebastien 02:09:45 36:28 V1 76 M AS ROMILLE
78 1058 MINARD Raphael 02:09:50 36:33 SE 77 M
79 1064 ROUAULT Tanguy 02:09:56 36:39 V1 78 M JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG
80 1014 TARLET Natacha 02:10:35 37:18 V1 2 F RANCE JOGGING
81 1141 FAIRIER STEPHANE 02:10:38 37:21 V1 79 M
82 1126 VAGNON Antoine 02:11:00 37:43 SE 80 M
83 1109 GIQUEL Aurelien 02:11:24 38:07 SE 81 M ATHLÉTIC BAIE DES EBIHENS
84 1023 BLAISE Stephane 02:11:25 38:08 V1 82 M
85 1029 ABRIC Herve 02:11:55 38:38 V1 83 M
86 1026 KERJOSE Benoit 02:12:06 38:49 V1 84 M
87 1087 GUILLORET Antoine 02:12:08 38:51 SE 85 M
88 1037 BIDAN Emmanuel 02:12:34 39:17 V1 86 M RANCE JOGGING
89 1088 JAMET Philippe 02:12:43 39:26 V1 87 M
90 1066 DRU Sebastien 02:12:45 39:28 V1 88 M
91 1032 LE LOARER Loic 02:12:53 39:36 V2 89 M RANCE JOGGING
92 1107 BRIAND Loic 02:12:56 39:39 V2 90 M
93 1061 LAPLANCHE Herve 02:13:14 39:57 V1 91 M PLUMAUDAN
94 1003 BOUVIER Laurent 02:13:15 39:58 SE 92 M
95 1065 LE POULIQUEN Yann 02:13:26 40:09 V1 93 M
96 1043 NARAS Richard 02:14:06 40:49 V2 94 M RUN IN RANCE
97 1133 GERNIGON Nicolas 02:14:19 41:02 SE 95 M
98 1100 DAVY Demarais 02:14:35 41:18 V1 96 M DINAN TRIATHLON
99 1095 HUET Pascal 02:14:40 41:23 V2 97 M LES DEFOULES DE ST JOUAN
100 1042 WEISSE Fabienne 02:14:41 41:24 V1 3 F
101 1085 LERETRAIT Pierrick 02:15:08 41:51 V1 98 M
102 1102 MORIO .jean Charles 02:16:23 43:06 V1 99 M TOBESPORT
103 1103 BUHAN Maxime 02:16:23 43:06 SE 100 M TOBESPORT
104 1069 JOSSET Loic 02:16:33 43:16 V2 101 M JOG LOISIR COMBOURG
105 1129 SOURGET Aude 02:16:36 43:19 SE 4 F LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE ASCPR
106 1093 GERARD Christophe 02:16:55 43:38 V1 102 M
107 1031 BAILLY Nadia 02:17:13 43:56 SE 5 F
108 1137 LESUEUR DAVID 02:18:18 45:01 V1 103 M
109 1091 MOUNIER Thierry 02:18:31 45:14 V1 104 M
110 1048 HUBERT Gildas 02:19:03 45:46 SE 105 M ES COUERON
111 1060 ANGERS Denis 02:19:33 46:16 SE 106 M
112 1057 HUYGHE Pascal 02:20:36 47:19 V2 107 M RUN IN RANCE
113 1112 RETHORE Arnaud 02:22:23 49:06 V1 108 M
114 1104 REDUREAU Jean-claude 02:22:37 49:20 V2 109 M
115 1041 MORISSEAU Guendal 02:23:15 49:58 SE 110 M
116 1078 GUITTARD Samuel 02:23:22 50:05 V1 111 M
117 1025 PIRON Karl 02:23:54 50:37 SE 112 M
118 1018 PIRON Pricilia 02:23:54 50:37 SE 6 F
119 1055 GALESNE Nelly 02:24:11 50:54 V1 7 F RUN IN RANCE
120 1040 RONDEAU Nicolas 02:24:26 51:09 V2 113 M
121 1021 MEILHAC Valerie 02:24:53 51:36 V1 8 F
122 1105 MORANGE Briag 02:24:54 51:37 SE 114 M
123 1015 ENGEL Christian 02:24:56 51:39 V1 115 M
124 1130 SORRE Lionel 02:25:35 52:18 V1 116 M LE LIEVRE ET LA TORTUE
125 1059 LETEXIER Alain 02:31:54 58:37 V3 117 M
126 1147 DUMESNIR MARC 02:32:33 59:16 V1 118 M POMMERET
127 1142 GIRARD CHRISTOPHE 02:33:17 01:00:00 V1 119 M RANCE JOGGING
128 1063 ROUAULT Estelle 02:33:34 01:00:17 V1 9 F JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG
129 1135 BONNAIRE EMERIC 02:35:04 01:01:47 V1 120 M
130 1076 GOMBERT Pascal 02:35:04 01:01:47 V2 121 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE BA 35
131 1079 RIOUAL Emmanuelle 02:36:19 01:03:02 SE 10 F COURIR À TINTÉNIAC QUÉBRIAC
132 1017 LEREVEREND Christine 02:36:44 01:03:27 SE 11 F
133 1119 LEBIGRE Herve 02:38:15 01:04:58 V1 122 M DINARD JOGGING
134 1070 BOUVET Marion 02:38:43 01:05:26 V1 12 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO*
135 1067 SOULABAILLE Pierre 02:38:43 01:05:26 V2 123 M SAINT MELOIR TOUT COURT
136 1113 BRIAND Pascal 02:39:36 01:06:19 V2 124 M RANCE JOGGING
137 1084 VERCEY Frederic 02:47:40 01:14:23 V1 125 M
138 1054 MOREIRA Laure 02:58:07 01:24:50 V2 13 F AS NANDY ATHLETISME
139 1056 TAVEAU Gilles 02:58:07 01:24:50 V2 126 M AS NANDY ATHLETISME
140 1020 JAFFRES Dominique 03:08:12 01:34:55 V1 127 M
  Trail Advevan - 23km 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :