Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Dos. Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Pays Club Licence
144 ALLAIN Marilyne SE F AC MINIAC 409737
172 ALLAIN Jerome V1 M
76 ALLO Georges V3 M TEAM DES MOULINS non
131 AMELINE Attale V3 M RANCE JOGGING 1788176
176 AMICE Didier V1 M PLUM RUN
275 AMICE Jean Claude V2 M PLUM RUN
183 ANDRE Pierre-emmanuel V1 M TRAILER'S DU GLAZIG
213 ANNE Marie-helene V1 F RANCE JOGGING 467735
83 AUBIN Sylvie V1 F
84 AUBIN Nicolas V2 M
33 AVRIL Francois SE M
18 AVRIL Teddy SE M
108 BADOUARD Olivier V1 M JUGON LES LACS
256 BALLAY Arnaud SE M
352 BARBAY STEPHANIE SE F
104 BARBE Denis V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA 510372
164 BARBE Pascal V2 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 223239
184 BARBIER Jean-louis V3 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 930650
95 BASTIDE Francois V1 M
34 BEAUCE Lorry SE M
327 BELTRAN Frederic V1 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1400003
137 BENOIST Alexia SE F DINARD JOGGING
277 BERHAULT Yoann SE M
234 BERNARD Yohann V1 M
313 BESNARD Claude V3 M COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
364 BIARD ALEXANDRE SE M
338 BIGOT Brice ES M SAINT-MALO SPORT LOISIR association
2 BIGOT Fabien SE M
150 BIOT Mickael SE M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 1114994
132 BLAIS Chloe SE F
26 BOISSON Daniel V2 M COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
97 BOIVIN Jean Marc V1 M
193 BOIVIN Christophe V1 M RUNNING ARGUENON
303 BOIXIERE Fabrice V1 M
236 BOUAN Christophe SE M PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING non
361 BOUEXIERE GILLES V2 M
114 BOULLIER Jean-pierre V3 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 712473
74 BOURDOIS Francois SE M
121 BOURGAULT Vincent SE M
81 BOUTEILLE Francois SE M LE SAUT DE LA PUCE
148 BRIAND Sonia SE F
251 BRIAND Alain V1 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
145 BRIAND Kevin SE M
306 BRIAND David SE M RANCE JOGGING
77 BRIEUC Marcel V3 M
39 BRIGANT Yann V1 M RANCE JOGGING
209 BRIGNON Patrice V1 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1847053
319 BROCHU Benjamin SE M RANCE JOGGING
71 BROSSAULT Catherine V2 F UA CHATEAUBOURG
264 BUGEAUD Irvine SE M TEAM BARBER SHOP
328 BUSNEL Marc V1 M
174 CAILLAUD Regis V1 M
276 CAILLET Jeanine V4 F
304 CANTIN Claude V3 M INDIVIDUEL DINAN
139 CARFANTAN Janick V1 F RANCE JOGGING
296 CARON Yvonne V3 F RANCE JOGGING non licenciée
323 CATEL Cyrille V2 M
16 CATELINE Sebastien V1 M
80 CHANTOISEL David SE M
90 CHANTOISEL Fabien V1 M TRAIL NOCTURNE HENANBIHEN
116 CHARLET Remy V1 M
65 CHASTEL Killian SE M
136 CHASTEL Kevin SE M
322 CHATELET Nathalie V1 F
63 CHERBONNEL Severine V1 F
350 CHOPPE DAVID SE M
358 COJEAN JACQUES V2 M
20 COJEAN Sebastien SE M
55 COLIN Jerome SE M
212 COLLET Sebastien V1 M
56 CORBEL Guy V2 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1626156
143 CORDON Antoine SE M AC MINIAC
238 COULOMBEL Hubert V2 M
10 COUPE Fanny SE F
269 COUPEL Jean-francois V1 M RANCE JOGGING 1581259
320 COUTE Jean Luc V1 M
22 CRAMBERT Anthony SE M
219 CRAMBERT Michel V2 M US BROCELIANDE ALH 808548
335 CZULINSKI David V1 M
301 DANJOU Emmanuel SE M
70 DAUBREE Marc V2 M
99 DAUGAN Jeanne-elisabet V1 F AC MINIAC
339 DAULY ARNAUD SE M
199 DAVIAU Julie SE F JOGGING PAYS DE LAMBALLE 1671641
343 DE SAINT JEAN GREGORY SE M
302 DECOURCELLE Benoit SE M COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
180 DEGALE Jean Claude V2 M
35 DELALANDE Johanne SE F RANCE JOGGING
127 DELAMARRE Eric V1 M PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING
19 DELASALLE Jerome V1 M
138 DELEPINE Antoine SE M
163 DEMOULIN Franck V1 M
223 DENIEUL Elvis SE M
60 DEOLIVEIRA Fabrice V1 M
51 DEROUILLAC Franck SE M
170 DESBOIS Jeremy SE M
111 DESCHAMPS Pierre-yves SE M
94 DESCHAMPS Clothilde SE F
289 DESCHAMPS Frederic SE M
69 DESLANDES Sebastien SE M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1742683
1 DESNOS Philippe V2 M
330 DESPRES Nathalie V1 F JOG LOISIRS COMBOURG
326 DESPRES Emilie SE F COURIR À DOL
109 DISEZ Fabrice V2 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1546903
345 DIVEU YANNICK V2 M
175 DROUAL Yannick V2 M
6 DUMENIL .franck V2 M DINAN TRIATHLON
38 DURAND Pascal V2 M AUTOUR D EMERIC ET ANTHONNY
41 ENGEL Celine V1 F
278 ESNAULT Yvan V3 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 930651
197 ESSIRARD Laurent V2 M RANCE JOGGING
232 FAISANT Noemie JU F PLUMAUDAN
263 FIEURGANT Yannick V1 M RANCE JOGGING
30 FILOCHE Magali SE F RANCE JOGGING
151 FLAGEUL Pascal V1 M
105 FORTIN Chrystele SE F COURIR A DOL
91 FOURE Jean-luc V3 M RANCE JOGGING
290 FOURE Jean Francois V3 M
188 GALIPOT Carinne V1 F ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 1857514
68 GALLEE Sebastien V1 M GROS MOLLETS
249 GALLEE Thierry V2 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
49 GARNIER Alain V3 M RANCE JOGGING / AS ORANGE
112 GARNIER Maxime SE M
3 GAUDREL Jean-marc V1 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1073908
177 GAUFFENY Gael V2 M
192 GAULTIER Jean-francois SE M BREIZH REDER
115 GAUTEUX Christophe V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
324 GAUTHIER Francois SE M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
279 GERARD Stephane V1 M
50 GERARD Thomas SE M
300 GERARD Jean-francois V2 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1747035
165 GESTIN Franck V1 M AS TUB
57 GHERIEB Valentine SE F
271 GICQUEL Bertrand SE M
317 GICQUEL Martine V3 F COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
265 GICQUEL Nicolas SE M
305 GILBERT Cyril V1 M
214 GILLET Stephane V1 M
61 GILLET Stephane V1 M
228 GOUPIL Frederic V2 M
250 GRENEU Adrien SE M
185 GUEGO Mickael V1 M
28 GUELET Dominique V2 M
157 GUERIN Yann V1 M Non
156 GUERIN Nathalie V1 F
190 GUERNION Claudine V3 F RANCE JOGGING
191 GUERNION Francois V3 M RANCE JOGGING
142 GUERY Evelyne V2 F AC MINIAC MORVAN 623805
13 GUEVEL Jean-marc V1 M
140 GUIGUEN Anthony SE M
230 GUILLOT Michel V2 M RANCE JOGGING 1561886
162 GUINEBAULT Thierry V1 M RANCE JOGGING
102 GUINOT Thibaud SE M
203 HAFFRAY Jean Francois V3 M RANCE JOGGING
266 HAMON Pierrick V2 M
53 HAQUIN Michel V2 M
246 HEDAN Fabien JU M ACR DINAN 1801674
247 HEDAN Pascal V2 M RANCE JOGGING
354 HENRY CHRISTOPHE V1 M
248 HENRY Louis V3 M RANCE JOGGING
309 HERRY Florian ES M
294 HERVE Nicolas SE M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
98 HEUZE Mickael SE M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
357 HEUZE-JOUGUET CAMILLE SE F JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
341 HOMO DANIEL V3 M
226 HUARD Pascal V1 M TEAM BARBER SHOP
362 HUBERT OLIVIER V1 M TCMB ERCE EN LAMEE
255 HUGUES Francois Xavier SE M
348 HUON PIERRE V3 M RC BRUXELLES
119 JAFFRELOT Mickael SE M
4 JAGOUDEL Olivier V1 M ESEM/FOULEES NEANTAISES
282 JANNIN Stephane V1 M BROCÉLIANDE AVENTURE35
257 JAULIAC Julien SE M
187 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice SE M
321 JEUNEU Gilles V2 M ACCRO CYCLES COTES D'ÉMERAUDE 227439
173 LAGREE Marie SE F AC MINIAC MORVAN
332 LAGREE Mathilde SE F
217 LAGUITTON Arnaud V1 M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 1283477
311 LAME Alain V2 M
231 LANGLAIS Pascal V2 M RANCE JOGGING
267 LANOE Christelle V1 F
331 LARDOUX Serge V2 M
45 LAUNAY Guillaume SE M
141 LE BARS Jerome V1 M
40 LE CALVEZ Arnaud SE M
351 LE CLERC JEAN JACQUES V3 M
227 LE COLLINET Yvonnick SE M
355 LE DROGOFF YANN V1 M
125 LE FLEM Sebastien SE M
92 LE GAL Olivier V1 M
295 LE GUENNEC Gaelle V1 F
208 LE JEUNE Stephane V1 M AUTOUR D'EMERIC ET ANTHONY
207 LE NET Frederic V2 M RANCE JOGGING
12 LE ROUSSEAU Daniel V1 M CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON Triathlon
42 LE VERGER Josselin SE M RENNES TRIATHLON A70457C0050615MS4FRA
46 LEBARBIER Sebastien SE M
215 LEBLANC Patrick V2 M
297 LEBOULANGER Nadia V1 F
360 LEBRETON STEPHANE V2 M RANCE JOGGING
287 LECHABLE Fabrice V1 M
160 LECOEUR Pierre CA M PLUMAUDAN
161 LECOEUR Eric V1 M
23 LECOMTE Remy SE M
308 LECONTE David SE M
86 LECORCHE Michel V2 M CCRENNAIS
312 LECRUBIER Morgane V1 F
220 LECUYER Arnaud SE M
194 LEDEAN Gregory V1 M AUTOUR D'EMERIC ET ANTHONY
273 LEFEUVRE David SE M PLUMAUGAT ATHLÉTISME 435933
134 LEFEVRE Alain V3 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 340037
206 LEFRANCOIS Vincent V1 M
205 LEFRANCOIS Sophie V1 F
204 LEGRAND Anne-laure SE F RANCE JOGGING
349 LEGULUCHE ANNICK SE F PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
200 LEJART Yannick V2 M DÉFOULÉS DE SAINT JOUAN
347 LELIEURE LAURENT V1 M DINAN TRIATHLON
344 LEMASSON BAUDOUIN V1 M
237 LEMOINE Sylvie V1 F PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1266043
5 LENOUVEL Jerome SE M COURIN A VEZIN
59 LEROY Anne V1 F PLUMAUDAN
286 LEROY Florent SE M COURIR A DOL DE BRETAGNE
62 LETARD Julien SE M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO
124 LETORT Loic V3 M
17 LETOUT Emmanuel V1 M AC MINIAC MORVAN
268 LEUX Carene SE F COURIR EN PAYS DE MATIGNON
272 LEVAVASSEUR Nicolas V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
298 LEVAVASSEUR David V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
307 LHOSTIS Philippe SE M
166 LIBERT Fabien V1 M S/L ASPHALTE GUIPEL 1402013
281 LOTOUT Frederique SE F
274 LOTOUT Maryline V2 F
218 LUCAS Stephane V1 M
245 LUCIENNE Vincent SE M ACCRO CYCLES CÔTE D'EMERAUDE
11 MACANNUCO Gerard V2 M GAZELEC MACADAM 35
66 MAHE Camille SE F
14 MAHE Jerome SE M
240 MAHE Youenn ES M
93 MANIVEL Laurent V1 M
262 MARCADE Pierre-nicolas JU M
103 MARCHAND Romain SE M
73 MARCHIX Franck SE M
356 MARGELY WILFRIED SE M
239 MARIN Jean Luc V1 M
221 MARTIN Frederic SE M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
75 MASSON Ludovic SE M LES FOULÉES NEANTAISES
54 MASSON Mickael V1 M LES FOULÉES NEANTAISES
280 MAURUGEON Erwan SE M
96 MAYEUR Marianne SE F EA ST MALO
241 MEDARD Bertrand SE M
100 MENARD Sebastien V1 M
52 MERCIER Arnaud SE M
258 MERDRIGNAC Stephane V1 M ADVEVAN TRAIL BOBITAL
44 MERDRIGNAC Laurent V1 M ADVEVAN TRAIL
32 MEUNIER Eric V1 M RANCE JOGGING
31 MEUNIER Celine V1 F RANCE JOGGING
211 MILLARD Laurent V1 M PLUMAUDAN JOGGING
152 MORAINES Christophe V1 M ATHLETIC CLUB DE LA RANCE DINA 647067
186 MORIN Mickael V1 M
159 MORIN Christian V2 M AUTOUR D EMERIC ET ANTHONNY
340 MOUSSEAUX SAMUEL V1 M
79 MOUTON Pascal V1 M ASSOCIATION LES GROS MOLLETS LE TRONCHET les gros mollets
353 MURY DAVID SE M
365 NARBONNE JEAN MICHEL V1 M
36 NOGUES Claude V2 M
133 OVEL Sophie SE F
135 PACE Christophe V1 M RANCE JOGGING 1603795
128 PATERNOTTE Eleonore SE F
117 PERCEVAULT Pascal V2 M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
101 PEROU Vincent V1 M
178 PERRAULT Yvette V3 F RANCE JOGGING
153 PERREE Mickael V1 M
171 PERRIN Julien SE M SAINT PIERRE NATURE
123 PHILAU Jean V3 M PLUMAUDAN
242 POCINHO Stephane SE M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1398421
243 POCINHO Sylvie SE F EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1482627
67 POILVE Jerome V1 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
210 POIRIER Olivier V1 M
235 PORET Eric SE M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 1874762
106 POSNIC Corinne SE F PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 168208
225 POTTELAIN Sebastien V1 M EA PAYS DE BROCELIANDE 1320788
47 PRADEILLES Arthur SE M RANCE JOGGING
158 PROD'HOMME Catherine V2 F PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME
336 PRUAL Jerome SE M NL
314 PRUAL Joseph-marie V2 M 123711
169 PUCHE Florian ES M
107 QUARCK Guillaume V1 M
224 QUERE David SE M
316 QUINQUIS Dominique V3 M
342 RADIN ALAIN V3 M
154 REBILLARD Lionel V1 M
284 REHEL Philippe V2 M ADVEVAN SPORT NATURE
346 REHEL YOANN SE M
222 REVAULT David V1 M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1809908
78 RINGENBACH Eric V1 M TEAM BARBER SHOP
254 ROBIN Stephane V1 M
9 ROBIN Yannick SE M ROBIN BROS TEAM
261 ROCABOY Yohann SE M
233 ROCHARD Christophe V1 M CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRIATHLON
195 ROCHARD Gilles V1 M RANCE JOGGING
72 ROSSET Yann-gael V1 M
198 ROUAUX Anthony V1 M
122 ROUILLE Cyrille V1 M BREIZH REDER
196 ROUSSEAU Vincent V1 M PLANCOET ARGUENON RUNNING
291 ROUSSEAU Johann SE M COURIR TINTENIAC QUEBRIAC
288 ROUSSEAUX Clement SE M
15 ROUSSEL Yohann SE M SAPEURS POMPIERS CÔTE D'ÉMRAUDE
58 ROUSSELOT William V1 M
229 ROUXEL Henri V3 M
24 ROUXEL Olivier V2 M
283 ROZE Philippe V3 M
292 RUBIN Nadine V1 F AUTOUR D'EMERIC ET ANTHONY
89 RUIZ Sylvain SE M ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE SAINT MALO* 1437122
201 RUSSON Yann-patrick V4 M RANCE JOGGING 1561679
130 SALIOU Baptiste SE M
252 SALMON Sophie V2 F RANCE JOGGING
333 SALMON Charlotte SE F
253 SALMON Philippe V2 M RANCE JOGGING 1903863
285 SALOM Florian SE M PLUMAUGAT ATHLÉTISME 107997
120 SANTIER Stephane V1 M OA35
118 SANTIER Nicolas SE M
270 SAUNEUF Samuel SE M LE PAYS MALOUIN
329 SCOLAN Francois SE M
293 SCREVE Mathieu SE M PLUMAUGAT ATHLETISME 1769440
310 SEBILLE Philippe SE M
8 SECHET Arnaud SE M TEAM KAGOUILLE
167 SICOT Louis V4 M RANCE JOGGING
149 SIMON Emilien SE M US GUIPRY MESSAC A 1820090
43 SIMON Michael V1 M BB TEAM SURDILAND
85 SOLIGNAC Virginie SE F RANCE JOGGING
27 SOQUET Noel V1 M
147 SOULAS Nicolas SE M
88 THABUIS Sebastien V1 M
168 THIERRY Thebault V2 M TREGUEUX ATLETISME 1933847
260 THOREL Rodolphe SE M
64 TOSTIVINT Laurent V1 M ACR DINAN
87 TOULOUSE Bernard V3 M RANCE JOGGING
126 TROCHON Daniel V3 M
113 TROISDENIERS Thomas SE M JOGGING PLUMAUDAN
244 TRUBLET Jean-claude V4 M RANCE JOGGING
315 TRUTIN-ECORCHARD Delphine V1 F PLEUMRUN
21 TUAL Philippe V1 M
29 TURBIN Stephane V1 M
82 TURETTE Didier V2 M ENTENTE ATHLÉTIQUE ST MALO 220583
363 VIVIER ARNAUD V1 M RANCE JOGGING
259 WOJCIK Benoit SE M
182 WOLFF Francois SE M
216 WOODWARD Emmanuelle V1 F RANCE JOGGING W221000015
  Trail Advevan - 14km 2016
    Liste des engagé(e)s      
Filtre :