Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 294 CHERUIYOT Benjamin 00:30:53 19.43 1 SE 1 M
2 273 BATTANI Mohammed 00:32:18 01:25 18.58 2 SE 2 M
3 290 ROUANIA Guy-noel 00:32:23 01:30 18.53 3 SE 3 M Lyon Athletisme*
4 205 PAPILLIE Ludovic 00:32:54 02:01 18.24 4 SE 4 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
5 6 BARBET Pierre 00:33:05 02:12 18.14 5 SE 5 M Athle Calade Val De Saone *
6 149 LARGEOIS Damien 00:34:41 03:48 17.3 6 SE 6 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
7 287 BRAVAIS Bastien 00:34:51 03:58 17.22 7 SE 7 M
8 168 MARTIN Jerome 00:35:14 04:21 17.03 8 SE 8 M Coquelicot 42*
9 57 CHAROY Nicolas 00:35:19 04:26 16.99 9 SE 9 M
10 25 BLAIVE Jules-gary 00:35:20 04:27 16.98 1 ES 10 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
11 4 BAERT Yohan 00:35:21 04:28 16.97 10 SE 11 M Montbeliard Belfort Athletisme
12 122 GENTY Hugo 00:35:58 05:05 16.68 11 SE 12 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
13 272 GINET Raphael 00:36:19 05:26 16.52 1 V1 13 M CAR
14 62 CLAVEL Thierry 00:36:25 05:32 16.48 1 V2 14 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
15 106 FOURRIER Morgan 00:36:29 05:36 16.45 12 SE 15 M Ea Bourg-en-bresse*
16 207 PASCALE Julien 00:36:35 05:42 16.4 2 ES 16 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
17 166 MARCHAND David 00:36:41 05:48 16.36 2 V1 17 M
18 71 COUCHOT Fabien 00:36:45 05:52 16.33 3 V1 18 M Decines Meyzieu Athletisme
19 236 ROUSSET Valentin 00:36:59 06:06 16.22 3 ES 19 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
20 198 OLIVIER DRURE Yannick 00:37:17 06:24 16.09 4 V1 20 M
21 180 MERCY Cedric 00:37:29 06:36 16.01 13 SE 21 M Asptt Nancy *
22 95 DUPUIS Pascal 00:37:52 06:59 15.85 2 V2 22 M Amberieu Marathon
23 251 TORGUE Mathieu 00:38:05 07:12 15.75 14 SE 23 M
24 276 LAROCHE Romain 00:38:07 07:14 15.74 15 SE 24 M
25 283 LE DERFF Cyril 00:38:08 07:15 15.73 16 SE 25 M
26 139 JEPKOECH MUTAI Nelly 00:38:15 07:22 15.69 1 SE 1 F Asvel Villeurbanne*
27 268 WOLF Denis 00:38:19 07:26 15.66 5 V1 26 M
28 244 SIOR Adrien 00:38:39 07:46 15.52 17 SE 27 M
29 101 FAUGIER Bertrand 00:38:41 07:48 15.51 6 V1 28 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
30 142 KAHN Sebastien 00:38:56 08:03 15.41 18 SE 29 M
31 12 BASLI Youssef 00:39:07 08:14 15.34 19 SE 30 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
32 291 GAGET Raphael 00:39:27 08:34 15.21 20 SE 31 M
33 24 BLAISE Alain 00:39:33 08:40 15.17 3 V2 32 M Cascol Athletisme
34 224 POULET Sebastien 00:39:36 08:43 15.15 21 SE 33 M
35 67 COOREN Jerome 00:39:36 08:43 15.15 22 SE 34 M
36 167 MARCHISIO Cyril 00:39:36 08:43 15.15 7 V1 35 M
37 169 MARTIN Julie-caroline 00:39:37 08:44 15.15 2 SE 2 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
38 189 MOUSSI Ouissem 00:39:40 08:47 15.13 23 SE 36 M
39 188 MOUREAUX Stephane 00:39:41 08:48 15.12 8 V1 37 M
40 108 FRANCILLON Patrick 00:39:46 08:53 15.09 4 V2 38 M
41 35 BOUVIER-RAMBAUD Stephane 00:39:48 08:55 15.08 24 SE 39 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
42 141 JOUVENAL Franck 00:39:56 09:03 15.03 25 SE 40 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
43 16 BEJUY Thomas 00:40:03 09:10 14.98 26 SE 41 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
44 21 BESSON Francois 00:40:06 09:13 14.96 27 SE 42 M
45 218 PLANAS Pierre-jean 00:40:09 09:16 14.94 5 V2 43 M
46 126 GIRARD Kylian 00:40:10 09:17 14.94 1 CA 44 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
47 52 CHALOPIN Stéphane 00:40:12 09:19 14.93 9 V1 45 M
48 18 BELLON Christian 00:40:15 09:22 14.91 10 V1 46 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
49 56 CHARMETANT Didier 00:40:15 09:22 14.91 11 V1 47 M
50 46 CARBONEL Juliana 00:40:18 09:25 14.89 3 SE 3 F Aaa Du Lyonnais
51 260 VERNAY Vincent 00:40:20 09:27 14.88 28 SE 48 M
52 209 PAUGET Christophe 00:40:27 09:34 14.83 12 V1 49 M La Foulee Colignoise
53 82 DE SAINTE FOY Hugues 00:40:32 09:39 14.8 13 V1 50 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
54 176 MAUDUIT Thierry 00:40:36 09:43 14.78 14 V1 51 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
55 172 MARTINET Florian 00:40:43 09:50 14.74 29 SE 52 M
56 7 BARDIN Regis 00:40:44 09:51 14.73 30 SE 53 M
57 89 DEVILLE Sebastien 00:40:54 10:01 14.67 15 V1 54 M
58 280 CONSTANT René 00:40:58 10:05 14.65 6 V2 55 M
59 247 TERRIER Stephan 00:40:59 10:06 14.64 16 V1 56 M
60 295 ROBERT Gilles 00:41:15 10:22 14.55 31 SE 57 M
61 284 LELEU Thomas 00:41:16 10:23 14.54 2 CA 58 M
62 152 LEBRUN Anne 00:41:17 10:24 14.53 4 SE 4 F Athletic Club Tassin
63 54 CHAMBREUIL Eric 00:41:24 10:31 14.49 17 V1 59 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
64 240 SANNIER Celine 00:41:27 10:34 14.48 5 SE 5 F Entente Sud Lyonnais*
65 64 COLOMB Bertrand 00:41:29 10:36 14.46 18 V1 60 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
66 102 FAURE Mathias 00:41:30 10:37 14.46 19 V1 61 M
67 267 MUSSET Dominique 00:41:33 10:40 14.44 1 V2 6 F Entente Sud Lyonnais*
68 309 FESSLER RĂ©mi 00:41:37 10:44 14.42 32 SE 62 M
69 305 CHARLES JĂ©rome 00:41:40 10:47 14.4 20 V1 63 M
70 48 CARRON Olivier 00:41:41 10:48 14.39 33 SE 64 M
71 47 CARON Christian 00:41:41 10:48 14.39 34 SE 65 M
72 211 PERNET Francis 00:41:51 10:58 14.34 7 V2 66 M Courir En Livradois Forez
73 72 COUSSO Serge 00:42:00 11:07 14.29 8 V2 67 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
74 135 GUINAND Bruno 00:42:06 11:13 14.25 21 V1 68 M Entente Athletique Grenoble 38
75 80 DALLA Kathleen 00:42:10 11:17 14.23 1 ES 7 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
76 259 VERMEIL Franck 00:42:13 11:20 14.21 22 V1 69 M Us Saint-egreve
77 130 GRENIER Bernard 00:42:13 11:20 14.21 1 V3 70 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
78 157 LEPAGE Jean Luc 00:42:14 11:21 14.21 9 V2 71 M
79 307 JANIN Christophe 00:42:15 11:22 14.2 23 V1 72 M
80 30 BOUFAIED Boubaker 00:42:16 11:23 14.2 3 CA 73 M
81 98 DUPUIS Remi 00:42:16 11:23 14.2 1 JU 74 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
82 183 MOREAUX Julien 00:42:17 11:24 14.19 35 SE 75 M
83 103 FAVIER Kevin 00:42:19 11:26 14.18 36 SE 76 M Athletic Club Tassin
84 197 OLIERO Yannick 00:42:22 11:29 14.16 37 SE 77 M
85 51 CHALAYE Alain 00:42:31 11:38 14.11 24 V1 78 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
86 264 VITALE Sebastien 00:42:45 11:52 14.04 25 V1 79 M
87 186 MOUGIN Eric 00:42:45 11:52 14.04 38 SE 80 M
88 17 BELLES Fabien 00:42:48 11:55 14.02 39 SE 81 M
89 223 POULET Jeremi 00:42:56 12:03 13.98 40 SE 82 M
90 279 ISTOSSE Frédéric 00:43:09 12:16 13.9 26 V1 83 M
91 134 GUILPAIN Dominique 00:43:20 12:27 13.85 27 V1 84 M
92 118 GARNIER LĂ©o 00:43:23 12:30 13.83 41 SE 85 M
93 109 FRANZINI Pierre-olivier 00:43:23 12:30 13.83 42 SE 86 M
94 133 GUILLOU Didier 00:43:31 12:38 13.79 43 SE 87 M
95 222 POULET Noemi 00:43:31 12:38 13.79 6 SE 8 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
96 129 GRAVELEAU Jean-yves 00:43:38 12:45 13.75 28 V1 88 M Lyon Sport Metropole Jogging A
97 163 MACAIRE Eric 00:43:40 12:47 13.74 10 V2 89 M
98 138 JABOULAY Jean Paul 00:43:42 12:49 13.73 11 V2 90 M
99 232 RIFFARD Laurent 00:43:42 12:49 13.73 29 V1 91 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
100 274 BERVE Laurent 00:43:44 12:51 13.72 44 SE 92 M
101 105 FEUGIER Nicolas 00:43:46 12:53 13.71 30 V1 93 M
102 111 FUENTES Jonathan 00:43:58 13:05 13.65 45 SE 94 M
103 213 PEROT Hugo 00:43:59 13:06 13.64 4 CA 95 M
104 84 DELGADO Jean-françois 00:44:10 13:17 13.58 31 V1 96 M
105 190 MOUZET Ludovic 00:44:12 13:19 13.57 46 SE 97 M
106 304 SAUBIN Christophe 00:44:15 13:22 13.56 32 V1 98 M
107 58 CHAUMIER Florian 00:44:16 13:23 13.55 47 SE 99 M Us Oyonnax
108 266 BEL Andrée 00:44:17 13:24 13.55 2 V2 9 F Entente Sud Lyonnais*
109 200 OSMANI Mohamed 00:44:24 13:31 13.51 33 V1 100 M
110 192 NAUMANN Marit 00:44:53 14:00 13.37 1 V1 10 F Us Saint-egreve
111 127 GONNET Gilles 00:44:55 14:02 13.36 12 V2 101 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
112 148 LAMANDE Loick 00:45:07 14:14 13.3 5 CA 102 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
113 253 TRONCHON Pascal 00:45:11 14:18 13.28 34 V1 103 M
114 202 PAILHES Gerard 00:45:17 14:24 13.25 13 V2 104 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
115 231 RIEGER Alain 00:45:30 14:37 13.19 48 SE 105 M
116 282 VARNET Michel 00:45:43 14:50 13.12 14 V2 106 M
117 160 LOPEZ Julien 00:46:00 15:07 13.04 49 SE 107 M decathlon 10
118 285 LAUBY Claude 00:46:01 15:08 13.04 2 V3 108 M
119 145 LABONNE Edith 00:46:01 15:08 13.04 3 V2 11 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
120 184 MOREAUX Antoine 00:46:04 15:11 13.02 50 SE 109 M
121 179 MERCY Etienne 00:46:13 15:20 12.98 15 V2 110 M
122 128 GOUSSE Christian 00:46:26 15:33 12.92 3 V3 111 M
123 41 CALAUDI Veronique 00:46:29 15:36 12.91 4 V2 12 F Entente Sud Lyonnais*
124 155 LEJAL Patrick 00:46:33 15:40 12.89 35 V1 112 M
125 3 ASLOUM Kamel 00:46:48 15:55 12.82 36 V1 113 M
126 288 SALMON Guillaume 00:46:50 15:57 12.81 51 SE 114 M
127 194 NOWAKOWSKI Jacky 00:47:01 16:08 12.76 16 V2 115 M
128 254 TROUBAT Vincent 00:47:06 16:13 12.74 52 SE 116 M
129 220 PONTONE Estelle 00:47:12 16:19 12.71 2 V1 13 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
130 61 CIARLITTI Robert 00:47:16 16:23 12.69 37 V1 117 M
131 219 PLOUVIER Charlotte 00:47:20 16:27 12.68 5 V2 14 F Aaa Du Lyonnais
132 55 CHARBONNIER Pierre 00:47:21 16:28 12.67 6 CA 118 M
133 171 MARTINET Michel 00:47:23 16:30 12.66 17 V2 119 M
134 117 GARDET Patrick 00:47:31 16:38 12.63 38 V1 120 M Us Saint-egreve
135 113 GALOFARO-SADO Olivier 00:47:31 16:38 12.63 39 V1 121 M
136 153 LEDOUX Joel 00:47:33 16:40 12.62 18 V2 122 M
137 1 ANDREY Anne 00:47:35 16:42 12.61 7 SE 15 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
138 8 BARILLOT Denis 00:47:37 16:44 12.6 19 V2 123 M
139 201 PACHERO Victor 00:47:39 16:46 12.59 20 V2 124 M
140 241 SEGHI Jean Pierre 00:47:44 16:51 12.57 4 V3 125 M
141 150 LAROCHETTE Eric 00:47:46 16:53 12.56 40 V1 126 M
142 281 DENOLY Frédéric 00:47:50 16:57 12.54 41 V1 127 M
143 66 CONSTANTIN Pierre 00:47:52 16:59 12.53 53 SE 128 M
144 246 T'JAMPENS Nicolas 00:47:59 17:06 12.5 42 V1 129 M
145 158 LERVAL Alain 00:48:10 17:17 12.46 5 V3 130 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
146 311 PARISOT Stéphane 00:48:16 17:23 12.43 43 V1 131 M
147 78 D'ANELLO Fabien 00:48:16 17:23 12.43 44 V1 132 M
148 203 PALLIERES Virginie 00:48:17 17:24 12.43 8 SE 16 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
149 121 GENIN Stephane 00:48:26 17:33 12.39 54 SE 133 M
150 245 SIOR Laetitia 00:48:28 17:35 12.38 9 SE 17 F
151 297 FONTANIER Sylvain 00:48:42 17:49 12.32 55 SE 134 M
152 275 ANTONIOTTI Bruno 00:48:43 17:50 12.32 45 V1 135 M
153 230 REYNAUD Francis 00:48:54 18:01 12.27 21 V2 136 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
154 123 GERBERT GAILLARD Laurent 00:48:59 18:06 12.25 46 V1 137 M
155 225 POURRET Daniel 00:49:00 18:07 12.24 22 V2 138 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
156 159 LISAN Yann 00:49:20 18:27 12.16 47 V1 139 M
157 262 VINAY Julien 00:49:27 18:34 12.13 56 SE 140 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
158 204 PAOLUCCI Patrick 00:49:29 18:36 12.13 23 V2 141 M
159 136 GUIZARD Brigitte 00:49:35 18:42 12.1 6 V2 18 F Aaa Du Lyonnais
160 73 CRETON Laurent 00:49:47 18:54 12.05 48 V1 142 M
161 104 FEUGIER Simon 00:50:04 19:11 11.98 57 SE 143 M
162 36 BRESSAC Pierre 00:50:08 19:15 11.97 49 V1 144 M
163 59 CHERAMY Vincent 00:50:12 19:19 11.95 58 SE 145 M
164 42 CALONNE Patricia 00:50:15 19:22 11.94 3 V1 19 F
165 86 DESROCHES Remy 00:50:18 19:25 11.93 6 V3 146 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
166 293 PUPATTO Serge 00:50:34 19:41 11.87 7 V3 147 M
167 177 MAUREL Mathilde 00:50:42 19:49 11.83 2 ES 20 F
168 191 MOYON Loic 00:50:42 19:49 11.83 59 SE 148 M
169 301 TARAL Betty 00:50:56 20:03 11.78 10 SE 21 F
170 306 COCHARD Jocelyne 00:51:05 20:12 11.75 7 V2 22 F
171 296 BARBERAT Magalie 00:51:08 20:15 11.73 8 V2 23 F
172 124 GEYSEN Eric 00:51:19 20:26 11.69 24 V2 149 M
173 289 SAIDI VĂ©ronique 00:51:20 20:27 11.69 4 V1 24 F
174 206 PARIS Nicolas 00:51:23 20:30 11.68 50 V1 150 M
175 312 COUTIER Benoit 00:51:26 20:33 11.67 25 V2 151 M
176 221 POTHET Lorry 00:51:45 20:52 11.59 60 SE 152 M
177 93 DUPAS MERCKLE Colette 00:51:56 21:03 11.55 1 V3 25 F Auxerre Endurance
178 185 MOREL Valerie 00:52:00 21:07 11.54 5 V1 26 F
179 233 RIVOLET Yann 00:52:02 21:09 11.53 51 V1 153 M
180 75 CUDINI Pierre 00:52:02 21:09 11.53 61 SE 154 M
181 292 PLANET Gaelle 00:52:14 21:21 11.49 11 SE 27 F
182 214 PERRICHON Thierry 00:52:16 21:23 11.48 52 V1 155 M
183 15 BAUDIN Alice 00:52:17 21:24 11.48 12 SE 28 F decathlon 10
184 34 BOUVIER-RAMAUD Magali 00:52:21 21:28 11.46 13 SE 29 F
185 146 LAFOND Marianne 00:52:28 21:35 11.44 14 SE 30 F
186 14 BAUDE Julie 00:52:34 21:41 11.41 15 SE 31 F
187 257 VARLET Charline 00:52:35 21:42 11.41 16 SE 32 F decathlon 10
188 161 LORIETTE Isabelle 00:52:37 21:44 11.4 6 V1 33 F
189 2 ANTONIOTTI Jean-louis 00:52:42 21:49 11.39 53 V1 156 M Afa Feyzin-venissieux
190 143 KLING Jean-jacques 00:52:45 21:52 11.37 8 V3 157 M Aaa Du Lyonnais
191 45 CAPRA Justine 00:52:50 21:57 11.36 17 SE 34 F decathlon 10
192 175 MATHIEU Patrick 00:52:54 22:01 11.34 26 V2 158 M
193 199 ORIBE Cyrille 00:53:04 22:11 11.31 54 V1 159 M
194 265 WIECZOREK Michel 00:53:12 22:19 11.28 55 V1 160 M
195 278 VIRTON Laurence 00:53:13 22:20 11.27 7 V1 35 F
196 29 BONNEHORGNE Claude 00:53:20 22:27 11.25 27 V2 161 M
197 215 PERRIER Stephane 00:53:30 22:37 11.21 56 V1 162 M
198 90 DIEZ Marc 00:53:36 22:43 11.19 28 V2 163 M