Liste des engagé(e)s
Classement
PDF
   
         
   
 
Pos N° Nom Prénom Pays Temps Ecart Moyenne Pl. Cat. Pl. Sexe Club
1 417 FLANDRIN Remi 00:17:14 17.41 1 CA 1 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
2 441 ZIAD Simon 00:17:47 33 16.87 1 SE 2 M
3 402 BASLI Youssef 00:18:09 55 16.53 2 SE 3 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
4 432 SALAUN Michael 00:18:25 01:11 16.29 1 V1 4 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
5 437 SUCHET Gaspard 00:19:17 02:03 15.56 2 CA 5 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
6 419 HOGARD Lucas 00:19:22 02:08 15.49 1 MI 6 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
7 439 DESCHAMPS Nicolas 00:19:31 02:17 15.37 3 SE 7 M Lyon Athletisme*
8 428 OLIER Jeremi 00:20:04 02:50 14.95 3 CA 8 M
9 429 OLIVEIRA Alexandre 00:20:30 03:16 14.63 1 JU 9 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
10 416 FISCHER Paul 00:21:11 03:57 14.16 2 MI 10 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
11 442 DE MATTOS David 00:21:22 04:08 14.04 4 SE 11 M
12 438 SUCHET Basile 00:21:38 04:24 13.87 3 MI 12 M Entente Sud Lyonnais*
13 440 GEHIN Magali 00:21:39 04:25 13.86 1 SE 1 F AC Tassin
14 408 COLIC Yovan 00:21:58 04:44 13.66 4 MI 13 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
15 412 DE LA FOURNIERE Christophe 00:22:13 04:59 13.5 1 V2 14 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
16 413 DE LA FOURNIERE Maxime 00:22:13 04:59 13.5 4 CA 15 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
17 433 SALVADOR Nathan 00:22:23 05:09 13.4 5 MI 16 M Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
18 422 LEPAGE Pauline 00:22:25 05:11 13.38 1 ES 2 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
19 401 ANCILLON Maeva 00:23:06 05:52 12.99 2 ES 3 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
20 443 COLLOMB Jean Jacques 00:23:42 06:28 12.66 2 V2 17 M
21 403 BOIS Lisa 00:23:42 06:28 12.66 1 CA 4 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
22 431 PETIT Michel 00:23:42 06:28 12.66 3 V2 18 M Athle Calade Val De Saone *
23 410 D'ANELLO Florian 00:27:33 10:19 10.89 6 MI 19 M
24 446 ROBIN-BROSSE Jean 00:28:16 11:02 10.61 1 V3 20 M
25 445 CONTE Aurélie 00:29:57 12:43 10.02 2 SE 5 F
26 404 BROUTY Albert 00:30:46 13:32 9.75 1 V4 21 M
27 430 PASCALE Jean François 00:31:24 14:10 9.55 4 V2 22 M
28 409 CONSTANTIN Laurence 00:32:52 15:38 9.13 3 SE 6 F
29 411 DA SILVA VIEGAS Delphine 00:32:53 15:39 9.12 4 SE 7 F
30 427 ODET Isabelle 00:33:02 15:48 9.08 1 V2 8 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
31 424 MAUDUIT Sarah 00:33:17 16:03 9.01 2 CA 9 F Cs Bourgoin-jallieu *
32 414 DRAY Delphine 00:35:25 18:11 8.47 5 SE 10 F
33 407 CLAVEL Veronique 00:35:27 18:13 8.46 6 SE 11 F
34 423 MALATIER Benedicte 00:35:53 18:39 8.36 7 SE 12 F
35 444 ANDRIEUX CĂ©line 00:35:53 18:39 8.36 8 SE 13 F
  05km Bourgoin 2016
 
Nombre ou lettres (3 minimum)
Classement    
Filtre :
Rang :